Team scores are included in the above PDF.
Results courtesy of George Varvas and EPI Sports!
CIF Southern Section Prelims
Mt. SAC - Walnut, CA
November 16, 2013
Individual Race Results - Race 1 7:45am Div. 1 Varsity Women Heat 1 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Holton, Erin 9 Rancho Cucamonga 17:27
2 ZIFF, ANGELA 12 Temecula Valley 17:50
3 Helbig, Ashley 12 Great Oak 17:53
4 Collins, Destiny 10 Great Oak 17:57
5 Dorris, Haley 12 Great Oak 17:57
6 Cahalan, Ashley 11 Vista Murrieta 18:00
7 Stinger, Desiree 10 Great Oak 18:02
8 Beatty, Kiyena 9 Great Oak 18:06
9 Magsarili, Marisa 11 West Ranch 18:14
10 Wright, Christina 10 Dana Hills 18:15
11 Reynolds, Michaela 10 Vista Murrieta 18:23
12 Zarate, Yajaira 12 Warren 18:25
13 Calain, Christian 12 Great Oak 18:26
14 Fernandez, Candela 10 Burbank 18:29
15 Maretti, Megan 10 Rancho Cucamonga 18:35
16 Welker, Taylor 12 West Ranch 18:40
17 Guinn, Josie 9 Vista Murrieta 18:40
18 Serrao, Sienna 10 Dana Hills 18:40
19 RIVERA, OLIVIA 11 Temecula Valley 18:44
20 Werbicki, Allison 12 West Ranch 18:47
21 Fodor, Camille 11 Dana Hills 18:50
22 Kao, Emma 12 Dana Hills 18:51
23 Bovee, Melissa 9 Vista Murrieta 18:51
24 Mestre, Daniella 12 Highland 18:53
25 Cullen, Lyndsey 11 Dana Hills 18:54
26 Tobias, Julissa 12 Santa Fe 18:54
27 Flores, Samantha 12 Paloma Valley 18:54
28 Hurtado, Gwendolyn 10 Warren 18:57
29 Hoolihan, Kathryn 12 Dana Hills 19:04
30 Larsen, Maiya 11 Great Oak 19:05
31 Guerrero, Alexandra 12 Valencia (P.) 19:06
32 Gonzalez, Silvia 12 Warren 19:07
33 Mena, Rachel 11 Dana Hills 19:10
34 Diaz, Julie 9 Vista Murrieta 19:12
35 SCHRECK, MAYLIE 9 Temecula Valley 19:13
36 Hernandez, Janeane 10 Warren 19:16
37 Fernandez, Lorraine 12 Valencia (P.) 19:17
38 Navarro, Justice 12 California 19:22
39 Wiseman, Alexandria 9 Vista Murrieta 19:25
40 OHARA, EMILY 10 Temecula Valley 19:27
41 Vazquez, Elsa 12 Warren 19:29
42 Philips, Abbie 12 West Ranch 19:30
43 Ramos, Sofia 11 Warren 19:30
44 Sierra, Amberlyn 12 Valencia (P.) 19:30
45 Cortez, Stephanie 11 California 19:33
46 Olson, Kaeli 11 West Ranch 19:34
47 Movsesyan, Arlette 12 Burbank 19:38
48 Ramos, Amairani 11 Godinez 19:40
49 Diaz, Ana 11 Godinez 19:41
50 Tabares, Samantha 10 Warren 19:43
51 Lee, Claire 10 West Ranch 19:50
52 MARTINEZ, ARIANA 11 Temecula Valley 19:52
53 Rubalcava, Diana 12 Valley View 19:52
54 Bailey, Brittany 11 Rancho Cucamonga 19:54
55 CRAIG, LAUREN 11 Temecula Valley 19:56
56 Araujo, Jackie 12 Rancho Cucamonga 19:58
57 Ignacio, Daisy 12 Burbank 20:00
58 Sanchez, Adriana 12 Vista Murrieta 20:01
59 Vargas, Maricruz 11 Valencia (P.) 20:02
60 Stevenson, Taryn 12 Burbank 20:02
61 Valdez, Rocio 9 Godinez 20:04
62 Celis, Arlene 9 Valley View 20:04
63 Judge, Kylie 12 Highland 20:07
64 Adams, Caroline 10 Burbank 20:11
65 Leonhardt, Megan 12 West Ranch 20:12
66 Hatun, Alexia 10 Burbank 20:18
67 Quezada, Yolanda 12 California 20:23
68 MARTINEZ, MACKENZIE 12 Temecula Valley 20:23
69 Nguyen-Khoa, Jadzia 11 Troy 20:24
70 Evans, Emilee 11 Highland 20:25
71 Sarza, Mia 9 Rancho Cucamonga 20:27
72 Magna, Victoria 10 Rancho Cucamonga 20:29
73 Carter, Meg 10 Highland 20:39
74 Fernandez, Nicole 12 California 20:40
75 Cadenhead, Sophia 10 Paloma Valley 20:42
76 Carreno, Symone 11 Paloma Valley 20:43
77 Lim, Daphne 11 Valencia (P.) 20:44
78 Perez, Angie 10 Valley View 20:44
79 Williams, Stephanie 12 Paloma Valley 20:50
80 Wilson, Angela 12 Highland 20:51
81 Garcia, Karen 9 Arroyo Valley 20:53
82 Garcia, Destiny 12 California 20:54
83 Valdez, Katie 12 Godinez 20:59
84 Hernandez, Veronica 12 Valencia (P.) 21:02
85 Campbell, Christina 11 Valley View 21:03
86 Nguyen, Lauren 10 Valencia (P.) 21:08
87 Stubbs, Hannah 10 Highland 21:14
88 Gamboa, Chloe 11 Valley View 21:17
89 Rubalcava, Lorena 10 Valley View 21:18
90 Solomon, Stephanie 12 Burbank 21:20
91 Pineda, Rosy 10 Godinez 21:26
92 Arroyo, Breanna 12 California 21:27
93 Harris, Aliyia 10 Highland 21:32
94 Melchor, Melissa 10 Paloma Valley 21:35
95 Morales, Lourdes 11 Palmdale 21:39
96 Salgado, Camille 10 Paloma Valley 21:44
97 Hernandez, Genessis 12 Valley View 21:45
98 Fehribach, Brittney 11 Palmdale 21:50
99 Cabrera, Rosalba 10 California 21:51
100 Cooksey, Emily 11 Palmdale 22:13
101 Leonides, Cindi 12 Godinez 22:29
102 Torres, Jacqueline 12 Palmdale 22:38
103 LaBrie, Shirley 11 Palmdale 22:51
104 Jacobs, Shelbie 10 Paloma Valley 22:55
105 Hernandez, Andrea 12 Palmdale 23:13
106 Cardenas, Verenice 10 Palmdale 23:24
Individual Race Results - Race 2 7:58am Div. 3 Varsity Men Heat 1 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Luna, David 12 Indio 14:36
2 Tamagno, Austin 10 Brea Olinda 14:36
3 Koryta, Brennon 12 Brea Olinda 15:05
4 Nobbs, Dillon 12 Bonita 15:24
5 Escobar, Angel 11 Brea Olinda 15:24
6 Gonzalez, Gustavo 12 St. John Bosco 15:30
7 Orozco, DiMaggio 12 Brea Olinda 15:33
8 Beckum, Dillon 9 Bonita 15:34
9 Wilson, Joshua 12 South Pasadena 15:35
10 Shellito, Austin 11 Brea Olinda 15:36
11 Estrada, Branden 11 St. John Bosco 15:38
12 Boston, Josh 12 Burroughs/Rid. 15:44
13 Sweetman, Todd 12 Bonita 15:45
14 Alfaro, Anthony 11 Gahr 15:48
15 Jones, Veejay 10 Gahr 15:51
16 Bazargan, Sahm 12 Oak Park 15:54
17 Hernandez, Raul 12 Indio 15:55
18 Jimenez, Aaron 11 Indio 15:57
19 Lopez, Josh 12 St. John Bosco 15:58
20 Barrios, Carlos 11 St. John Bosco 15:58
21 Anderson, Kyle 11 Oak Park 16:00
22 Reyes, Richard 12 Covina 16:01
23 Whealen, Jake 10 Oak Park 16:01
24 Frey, Adam 12 Oak Park 16:04
25 Ayala, Samuel 10 Gahr 16:06
26 Vaquez, Gonzalo 12 Los Amigos 16:06
27 Irvine, Cullen 11 South Pasadena 16:09
28 Mendoza, Jose 12 Hesperia 16:09
29 Herrera, Kevin 11 Covina 16:10
30 Hernandez, Daniel 11 Covina 16:13
31 Daniel, Hernandez 12 Rosemead 16:14
32 Anderson, Noah 10 Bonita 16:15
33 Sipple, Jeff 11 Brea Olinda 16:17
34 Gutierrez, Michael 12 Don Lugo 16:18
35 DeDio, Chris 11 Brea Olinda 16:19
36 Miller, Troy 12 Bonita 16:20
37 Mendoza, Alexander 11 Los Amigos 16:20
38 Hernandez, Alan 12 Los Amigos 16:21
39 Schultz, Christian 10 Burroughs/Rid. 16:26
40 Gershman, Tyler 12 South Pasadena 16:29
41 Villanueva, Jason 12 Oak Park 16:34
42 Salinas, Anthony 11 Buena Park 16:35
43 Mendoza, Jonathan 12 St. John Bosco 16:35
44 Frescas, Sean 10 Bonita 16:38
45 Bourgeois, Jacob 11 Pacifica (G.G.) 16:39
46 Gomez, Luis 12 Bolsa Grande 16:39
47 Farias, Omar 12 Garey 16:40
48 Lee, Yoon 12 South Pasadena 16:41
49 Gonzalez, Jesse 10 Rosemead 16:41
50 Jimenez, Matthew 11 Oak Park 16:42
51 Steele, Thomas 12 South Pasadena 16:42
52 Tang, Bailey 11 Rosemead 16:52
53 Rodriguez, Leo 12 Indio 16:55
54 Salazar, Mario 10 Indio 16:57
55 Nevarez, Jesus 12 Rosemead 16:58
56 Cano, Noe 12 St. John Bosco 16:58
57 Centeno, Joey 11 Covina 16:58
58 Walker, DaVon 11 Gahr 16:59
59 Espinoza, Ramiro 12 Buena Park 17:00
60 Guzman, Cristian 12 Covina 17:00
61 Chavez, Josh 11 St. John Bosco 17:01
62 Hernandez, Nick 11 Covina 17:03
63 Perez, Alex 12 Bolsa Grande 17:04
64 Cebreros, Jesus 11 Indio 17:05
65 Aranda, Jose 12 Buena Park 17:06
66 Ortiz, Xavier 12 Buena Park 17:07
67 Pinedo, Ramiro 12 Garey 17:08
68 Torres, Justin 11 Bonita 17:09
69 Gabriel, Serrano 11 Rosemead 17:15
70 Leyva, Eder 12 Los Amigos 17:18
71 Hidalgo, Victor 12 South Pasadena 17:19
72 Ostrom, Greg 12 Burroughs/Rid. 17:19
73 Rivera, Giovani 11 San Bernardino 17:20
74 Garcia, Mauricio 11 Buena Park 17:20
75 Medina, Julien 12 Buena Park 17:22
76 Salazar, Daniel 10 Covina 17:25
77 Bhutada, Abi 12 Oak Park 17:26
78 Espinoza, David 11 South Pasadena 17:27
79 Cabrera, Damian 12 Garey 17:30
80 Aralar, Nathaniel 9 Burroughs/Rid. 17:31
81 Mondragon, Brandon 11 Indio 17:33
82 Sosa, Steve 9 Bolsa Grande 17:33
83 Delgado, Louis 10 Buena Park 17:36
84 Hara, Sean 11 Don Lugo 17:42
85 Beltran, Miguel 12 Rosemead 17:49
86 Hernandez, Willie 10 Bolsa Grande 17:54
87 Chavez, Joel 9 Garey 17:56
88 Sanchez, Scott 11 Bolsa Grande 17:58
89 Salinas, Alex 12 Burroughs/Rid. 18:00
90 Estabridis, Andrew 11 Burroughs/Rid. 18:01
91 Ramirez, Martin 9 Bolsa Grande 18:03
92 Garcia, Jose 10 Bolsa Grande 18:06
93 Santos, Jorge 10 Rosemead 18:09
94 Garcia, Luis 10 Don Lugo 18:17
95 Mena, Jesus 12 Don Lugo 18:18
96 Garcia, Jorge 9 Garey 18:33
97 Aquino, Faustino 9 Gahr 18:37
98 Mello, Luke 10 Don Lugo 18:38
99 Cabrera, Genaro 12 Los Amigos 18:38
100 Martinez, Alex 12 Garey 18:43
101 Pioquanto, Rafael 11 Los Amigos 18:46
102 Sassounian, Set 9 Don Lugo 18:50
103 Bradford, Alan 12 Burroughs/Rid. 18:52
104 Arevalo, Francisco 12 Los Amigos 19:01
105 Alvarado, Michael 10 Gahr 19:13
106 Armento, Daniel 12 Gahr 19:44
Individual Race Results - Race 3 8:09 am Div. 1 Varsity Women Heat 2 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Schafer, Grace 11 Capistrano Valley 17:37
2 Yamane, Roni 12 Arcadia 17:52
3 Williams, Alicia 12 Corona 18:08
4 Licata, Ashley 10 Capistrano Valley 18:09
5 Poliakon, Samantha 10 Cajon 18:16
6 Rainey, Claire 12 Los Alamitos 18:20
7 Turati, Camilla 12 El Toro 18:22
8 Melnyk, Megan 11 Crescenta Valley 18:22
9 Bass, Sara 12 Los Alamitos 18:23
10 Ross, Madison 11 Arcadia 18:24
11 Muller, Sydney 11 Capistrano Valley 18:33
12 Deitch, Rebecca 11 Capistrano Valley 18:34
13 Dominguez, Jocelyn 12 Millikan 18:37
14 Thompson, Kaylee 9 Valencia (V.) 18:37
15 Mulhall, Mikaela 11 Capistrano Valley 18:39
16 Pear, Amelia 11 Valencia (V.) 18:40
17 Bliss, Nicole 9 Los Alamitos 18:44
18 Kamae, Meghan 12 Arcadia 18:45
19 Tresser, Kayla 10 Capistrano Valley 18:48
20 Gallardo, Jessica 10 Walnut 18:50
21 Demerjian, Kalie 11 El Toro 18:56
22 Lung, Holly 9 Arcadia 19:03
23 Valdez, Julia 9 Poly (Riverside) 19:07
24 Lopez, Toni 12 Santa Ana 19:07
25 Mencia, Rebecca 10 Crescenta Valley 19:08
26 Whitman, Lexi 12 Valencia (V.) 19:08
27 Witzeman, Haley 11 Crescenta Valley 19:15
28 Wong, Maily 10 Capistrano Valley 19:18
29 Romero, Daniela 10 Centennial/Corona 19:23
30 Deciga, Melanie 12 Walnut 19:25
31 Newton, Kimberly 12 Valencia (V.) 19:26
32 Chavez, Llerania 11 Katella 19:27
33 Escobedo, Ingrid 12 Wilson (Long Beach) 19:27
34 Nava, Jackie 11 Wilson (Long Beach) 19:29
35 Stetkevich, Alexandra 10 Poly (Riverside) 19:30
36 Spurlock, Morgan 12 Valencia (V.) 19:32
37 Rios, Melissa 11 Los Alamitos 19:36
38 Johnson, Erika 12 Crescenta Valley 19:38
39 Meyer, Kennedy 9 Wilson (Long Beach) 19:39
40 Gardea-Molina, Ashley 11 Los Alamitos 19:41
41 POOK, ALYSSA 12 El Toro 19:42
42 Newton, Bethany 11 Centennial/Corona 19:43
43 Bark, Amberly 12 El Toro 19:43
44 Gorostieta, Montserrat 11 Wilson (Long Beach) 19:44
45 Cody, Jessica 11 El Toro 19:44
46 Haygood, Lauren 10 Millikan 19:48
47 Zacky, Gabrielle 11 Valencia (V.) 19:51
48 Sheng, Michaella 12 Arcadia 19:56
49 Van Wonterhem, Adrie 10 El Toro 19:56
50 Betart, Anahi 11 Walnut 19:57
51 Janich, Julianne 10 Centennial/Corona 19:58
52 Bernardo, Samantha 10 Crescenta Valley 19:59
53 Barnard, Monique 11 Arcadia 20:05
54 Rice, Victoria 9 Los Alamitos 20:05
55 Panza, Isabelle 11 Arcadia 20:07
56 Elliott, Kendall 12 Wilson (Long Beach) 20:08
57 Bemis, Madeline 9 Centennial/Corona 20:11
58 Nouchi, Jade 10 Centennial/Corona 20:13
59 Hrinko, Sophia 10 Poly (Riverside) 20:14
60 Torres, Melissa 10 El Toro 20:16
61 Myers, Annie 9 Crescenta Valley 20:20
62 Garcia, Emily 12 Millikan 20:21
63 Avila, Alejandra 12 Walnut 20:23
64 Yen, Vivian 11 Walnut 20:24
65 Burch, Amanda 11 Crescenta Valley 20:33
66 Rodriguez, Alyssa 12 Valencia (V.) 20:40
67 Rocha, Yajaira 9 Wilson (Long Beach) 20:43
68 Adams, Juliet 12 Los Alamitos 20:44
69 Wong, Carol 11 Walnut 20:45
70 Laguna, Estefany 12 Wilson (Long Beach) 20:49
71 Reed, Megan 11 Poly (Riverside) 20:53
72 Fabian, Jessica 10 Millikan 21:01
73 Pineda, Michelle 11 Fontana 21:06
74 Rodriguez, Mirella 10 Fontana 21:08
75 Ramos, Yareny 11 Katella 21:11
76 Baltierra, Natalie 11 Centennial/Corona 21:12
77 Sevilla, Tatiana 12 Centennial/Corona 21:21
78 Gonzalez, Suzette 9 Bell Gardens 21:26
79 Navarrete, Dana 10 Schurr 21:28
80 Martinez, Dennise 12 Millikan 21:29
81 NICOLAIDES, MARLYSHA 11 Schurr 21:30
82 Valenzuela, Sierra 10 Poly (Riverside) 21:35
83 Ochoa, Paulina 11 Walnut 21:40
84 Reyes, Ivette 12 Fontana 21:46
85 Valencia, Samantha 9 Poly (Riverside) 21:47
86 Herrera, Diana 11 Katella 21:50
87 Patino, Fatima 11 Schurr 21:51
88 Ikenador, Debra 12 Fontana 21:53
89 Lopas, Justine 10 Katella 21:57
90 Wall, Katy 9 Millikan 22:06
91 Aguilar, Beatriz 12 Katella 22:08
92 Medina, Genesis 11 Schurr 22:13
93 Winn, Christina 11 Poly (Riverside) 22:24
94 Orosco, Maria 12 Katella 22:26
95 CHAVEZ , ELENA 12 Bell Gardens 22:34
96 Valencia, Reyna 12 Schurr 22:40
97 Gasca, Jocelyn 12 Schurr 22:45
98 MARISCAL, GABRIELLE 10 Schurr 22:47
99 Lopez, Yaritza 11 Bell Gardens 22:58
100 Teo, Karla 10 Millikan 23:18
101 Martinez, Sandra 11 Bell Gardens 23:22
102 Gutierez, Jackie 12 Bell Gardens 23:34
103 Guerrero, Stephanie 11 Katella 23:46
104 Ramirez, Cindy 12 Bell Gardens 24:00
105 Flores, Alejandra 12 Fontana 24:52
106 Mercado, Jasmin 12 Fontana 25:25
107 Corrales, Lizbeth 12 Bell Gardens
Individual Race Results - Race 4 8:22am Div. 3 Varsity Men Heat 2 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Gidebuday, Sydney 12 El Modena 14:53
2 Teran, Michael 11 Jurupa Hills 14:54
3 Chamberlain, Zachary 11 Paso Robles 15:17
4 FitzGerald, Jimmy 11 Rio Mesa 15:25
5 Salas, Eric 12 San Marcos 15:27
6 Sorensen, Ryan 12 San Marcos 15:34
7 Serpa, Ethan 12 Paso Robles 15:36
8 Larson, Jeff 12 Yucca Valley 15:38
9 Villela, Adam 10 El Modena 15:39
10 Ortega, Luis 11 Jurupa Hills 15:45
11 Reed, Devon 11 Jurupa Hills 15:46
12 Aguilera, Daniel 12 Jurupa Hills 15:47
13 Reed, Brittan 11 Jurupa Hills 15:47
14 Monge, Sid 11 Paso Robles 15:48
15 Ravera, Kyle 12 Paso Robles 15:50
16 Stone, Brenden 11 Northwood 15:51
17 Tamayo, Saul 11 Yucca Valley 15:55
18 Bostwick-Pope, Blaize 12 Laguna Hills 15:55
19 Swider, Nicholas 12 San Marcos 15:56
20 Logan, Joe 12 San Marcos 15:59
21 hernandez, cameron 10 Cabrillo/Lompoc 16:01
22 Lish, Ethan 12 Granite Hills 16:04
23 Cruz, Adolfo 11 El Modena 16:05
24 Potter, Josh 10 Paso Robles 16:06
25 Hernandez, Christian 12 Bishop Amat 16:08
26 Terres, Matthew 11 Northwood 16:09
27 Chavez, Jonathan 11 El Modena 16:13
28 De Los Santos, Christi 12 Los Altos 16:14
29 Escalante, Jose 12 Jurupa Valley 16:15
30 Santoyo, Robbie 10 Bishop Amat 16:19
31 Diaz, Alex 12 Alemany 16:20
32 Anthony, Tyler 11 Cabrillo/Lompoc 16:21
33 Gonzalez, Fernando 11 Bishop Amat 16:23
34 Spivey, Justin 12 Los Altos 16:24
35 Venegas, Danny 10 Los Altos 16:25
36 Johnson, Danny 12 El Modena 16:25
37 Lindstrom, James 11 Granite Hills 16:26
38 Mijares, Jonathon 11 Los Altos 16:26
39 Flavin, Daniel 12 Alemany 16:27
40 Diaz, Adrian 10 Bishop Amat 16:28
41 Philipp, Ian 11 Northwood 16:30
42 Rodriguez, Joseph 12 Jurupa Hills 16:31
43 Mishra, Nikhil 12 Northwood 16:33
44 Norris, Adam 12 Los Altos 16:35
45 Preston, Adam 10 Los Altos 16:37
46 Duarte, Christopher 11 Jurupa Hills 16:37
47 Kinnett, Tristan 11 Laguna Hills 16:38
48 Chamberlain, Gannon 10 Paso Robles 16:42
49 Huerta, Luis 9 Bishop Amat 16:47
50 Arras, Blas 12 Bellflower 16:48
51 Valadez, Garrett 10 Alemany 16:51
52 Odell, Walker 11 San Marcos 16:52
53 Moreno, Josh 11 Bishop Amat 16:55
54 Wasley, Tristan 11 Laguna Hills 16:55
55 Ubaldo, Javier 12 Wilson (H.H.) 16:56
56 Brady, Jack 11 Alemany 16:56
57 Dryden, Barrett 12 Alemany 16:56
58 Valadez, Max 9 Alemany 16:57
59 Nelson, Caleb 9 Northwood 16:58
60 LeForce, Khaleel 10 Yucca Valley 17:00
61 Earl, Everett 10 El Modena 17:01
62 Francis, Eric 11 Los Altos 17:02
63 Grimm, Joey 11 Laguna Hills 17:02
64 Chariez, Andres 12 Wilson (H.H.) 17:05
65 Torres, Ricardo 12 Wilson (H.H.) 17:06
66 Garcia, Tony 11 El Modena 17:08
67 Peterson, David 11 San Marcos 17:09
68 Cuevas, Raul 10 Wilson (H.H.) 17:11
69 Trytten, Jeffrey 12 Laguna Hills 17:17
70 Smith, Brandon 10 Paso Robles 17:17
71 Shinn, Keaton 10 San Marcos 17:19
72 Robbins, Terence 10 Cabrillo/Lompoc 17:20
73 Rodriguez, Eric 11 Laguna Hills 17:21
74 Lopez, Christian 12 Wilson (H.H.) 17:24
75 Armendariz, Vincent 12 Wilson (H.H.) 17:25
76 Garza, Andrew 9 Alemany 17:26
77 Kelly, John (Jack) 12 Northwood 17:27
78 ADAN, DAVID 11 Century 17:29
79 Munar, Dane 12 Cabrillo/Lompoc 17:36
80 Lewis, Nathen 11 San Dimas 17:37
81 Bonecutter, Jordan 11 Laguna Hills 17:40
82 Beltran, Andew 11 Bellflower 17:46
83 soderlund, dakota 10 Cabrillo/Lompoc 17:50
84 Maroste, Zach 12 Granite Hills 17:55
85 Eyanson, Charles 12 Granite Hills 17:58
86 Martinez, Gustavo 12 Yucca Valley 18:00
87 Licon, Sergio 10 San Dimas 18:01
88 garcia, juan 12 Century 18:01
89 Garcia, Louie 12 Bishop Amat 18:05
90 Barna, Matthew 12 Bellflower 18:05
91 Ponton, Leonel 11 Bellflower 18:07
92 Wrigley, Dakota 11 Yucca Valley 18:08
93 Roth, John 10 Yucca Valley 18:09
94 Stevenson, Eric 12 Granite Hills 18:13
95 Ayala, Alex 10 Wilson (H.H.) 18:15
96 Jones, Joshua 12 San Dimas 18:16
97 hudluman, kade 11 Cabrillo/Lompoc 18:19
98 Madden, Jacob 11 Cabrillo/Lompoc 18:39
99 Lievano, Guillermo 9 Granite Hills 18:47
100 ROJAS, JESUS 12 Century 18:49
101 ROJAS, WILLIAM 10 Century 18:52
102 Villalpando, Miguel 12 Bellflower 18:55
103 SOLIS, ERICK 11 Century 18:59
104 TOLEDO, JUAN 11 Century 19:18
105 RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO 9 Century 19:28
106 Salguero, Isaiah 12 San Dimas 19:39
107 Nichols, Adam 9 Granite Hills 19:49
108 Crabtree, Conner 10 San Dimas 19:54
109 Parra, Hugo 11 Bellflower 20:02
110 Martens, Sean 12 San Dimas 21:16
111 Sandoval, Jacob 12 San Dimas 21:17
Individual Race Results - Race 5 8:33am Div. 1 Varsity Women Heat 3 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Sienski, Julia 11 Edison 17:43
2 Herrmann, Sabrina 11 Trabuco Hills 17:46
3 Huebner, Megan 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 17:51
4 Margolis, Bailee 11 Trabuco Hills 17:54
5 Durgy, Cassie 10 Huntington Beach 18:06
6 Rodriguez, Marissa 9 La Quinta (L.Q.) 18:08
7 Regalado, Dominique 12 Trabuco Hills 18:15
8 Stressling, Eileen 12 Marina 18:16
9 Schmitz, Chloe 10 Trabuco Hills 18:17
10 Wall, Kennedy 10 Newbury Park 18:18
11 Guadiana, Becky 12 Ventura 18:30
12 Nelson, Jolie 11 Trabuco Hills 18:32
13 Burkhart, Alex 12 Los Osos 18:34
14 Fox, Madeline 10 Marina 18:36
15 Samuel, Swathi 10 Newbury Park 18:44
16 Schmidt, Macy 10 Ventura 18:50
17 Yatauro, Gabrielle 12 Edison 18:51
18 Burch, Nicole 9 Newbury Park 18:52
19 Warrick, Jana 12 Roosevelt 18:53
20 Flores, Sandra 10 La Quinta (L.Q.) 18:53
21 Mangal, Sweena 11 Trabuco Hills 18:56
22 Dean, Rachel 12 Newbury Park 19:01
23 Krzyzanowski, Kasia 10 Santa Monica 19:02
24 Yatauro, Alexa 12 Edison 19:03
25 Zylstra, Sara 12 Edison 19:05
26 Eng, Delanie 12 Trabuco Hills 19:05
27 Kosche, Paige 9 Ventura 19:08
28 Gonzalez, Carolina 10 Quartz Hill 19:09
29 Shoffner, Brianna 12 Marina 19:10
30 Nighswonger, Erin 10 Marina 19:15
31 Valiente, Crystal 9 Roosevelt 19:15
32 Walker, Isabella 10 Marina 19:16
33 Shapiro, Dani 11 Santa Monica 19:20
34 Nagel, Haley 11 Adolfo Camarillo 19:21
35 Colindres, Alma 10 El Rancho 19:34
36 Borton, Cassy 12 Edison 19:40
37 Ochoa, Connie 10 Ventura 19:41
38 Queenenville, Mac 11 Edison 19:42
39 Jimenez, Irie 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 19:43
40 Shelton, Paige 12 Ventura 19:44
41 Wells, Chelsea 10 Quartz Hill 19:47
42 Unzueta, Elizabeth 12 Roosevelt 19:49
43 Cline, Danika 12 Adolfo Camarillo 19:52
44 Ansara, Taylor 9 Los Osos 19:52
45 Warrick, Jaden 10 Roosevelt 19:52
46 Spacher, Sidney 9 Los Osos 19:55
47 Nagel, Sarah 11 Adolfo Camarillo 19:57
48 Gonzales, Marissa 10 Adolfo Camarillo 19:58
49 Tapia, Morgan 12 Roosevelt 19:59
50 Allen, Amber 11 Roosevelt 19:59
51 Robins, Christine 9 Adolfo Camarillo 20:03
52 LaMori, Jennifer 12 Santa Monica 20:05
53 Avendano, Kat-ya 12 Coachella Valley 20:08
54 Yturralde, Kylee 9 Adolfo Camarillo 20:11
55 Ramirez, Vanessa 10 La Quinta (L.Q.) 20:11
56 Greif, Elizabeth 12 Quartz Hill 20:12
57 Rovano, Jordan 9 Marina 20:14
58 Carlson, Madeline 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 20:16
59 Gutierrez, Melissa 11 El Rancho 20:17
60 Gonzales, Jenny 11 Ventura 20:19
61 Kelley, Emani 11 Ventura 20:19
62 Bennyworth, Riley 10 Edison 20:21
63 Galicia, Ana 12 El Rancho 20:23
64 rust, kaitlyn 9 Quartz Hill 20:25
65 Zambrano, Arantza 10 Chaffey 20:28
66 Martinez, Olympia 12 El Rancho 20:29
67 Vargas, Liliana 12 Roosevelt 20:29
68 Powers, Lauren 10 Adolfo Camarillo 20:32
69 Lemus, Monica 11 El Rancho 20:36
70 Knight, Erin 11 Quartz Hill 20:40
71 Carmona, Innocence 12 Chaffey 20:41
72 Byrne, Riley 12 Santa Monica 20:43
73 Tucker, Zoe 9 Santa Monica 20:45
74 Hoang, Erika 10 Newbury Park 20:46
75 Ging, Elizabeth 11 Newbury Park 20:49
76 Morales, Esmerelda 9 El Rancho 20:54
77 Porter, Lauren 11 Newbury Park 20:58
78 eskenazi, ally 9 Quartz Hill 21:02
79 Kiekhofer, Rachel 12 Santa Monica 21:13
80 Ruescher, Rachel 11 Quartz Hill 21:18
81 Bedi, Tatiana 12 Santa Monica 21:20
82 Grajeda, Ashley 10 El Rancho 21:26
83 Ruiz, Kayla 10 Los Osos 21:42
84 estrada, mikaela 12 Anaheim 21:43
85 Gomez, Brenda 12 Chaffey 21:44
86 McNamara, Megan 10 Marina 21:52
87 Zambrano, Yireth 12 Chaffey 21:56
88 Silva, Madeline 9 La Quinta (L.Q.) 22:05
89 gonzalez, belen 11 Anaheim 22:26
90 Flores, Samantha 11 Chaffey 22:28
91 Aguilar, Jasleen 12 Chaffey 22:28
92 Gutierrez, Marisol 12 Chaffey 22:47
93 Malta, Citlalli 10 Anaheim 22:59
94 Sexton, Aleena 10 Los Osos 23:08
95 Taylor, Jenna 11 Los Osos 23:15
96 Trujillo, Jackeline 9 Anaheim 24:38
97 Orduna, Jessica 10 Anaheim 24:47
98 Pluma, Arlenia 10 Anaheim 24:52
99 Loeper, Carissa 9 Anaheim 24:57
Individual Race Results - Race 6 8:46am Div. 3 Varsity Men Heat 3 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Irish, Miles 12 Palos Verdes 15:16
2 Keith, Spencer 12 Corona del Mar 15:24
3 Celestin, Casey 12 Palos Verdes 15:24
4 Ramos, Luis 11 Rubidoux 15:27
5 Tellez, Bryan 12 El Monte 15:28
6 Ernst, William 11 San Luis Obispo 15:32
7 Munoz, Elias 12 Cathedral 15:33
8 Costello, Jeremy 12 San Luis Obispo 15:37
9 Gonzalez, Erik 9 Rubidoux 15:41
10 Ruiz, Matthew 12 Cathedral 15:42
11 Sandoval, Julian 11 El Monte 15:43
12 Jones, Ian 12 Palos Verdes 15:48
13 White, David 12 San Luis Obispo 15:48
14 Nevarez, Michael 11 Cathedral 15:53
15 Wolfe, Aaron 12 Beverly Hills 16:00
16 Pantaleon, Jesus 11 Tustin 16:00
17 Cohen, Jake 11 Palos Verdes 16:01
18 Miller, Jacob 10 Lutheran (Orange) 16:03
19 Reyes, Daniel 11 Atascadero 16:05
20 Alvarez, Anthony 11 Rubidoux 16:06
21 Bolger, Callum 9 San Luis Obispo 16:06
22 Sanchez, Ricardo 10 Rubidoux 16:07
23 Cameron, Mitchell 12 Damien 16:09
24 Thurston, Jack 11 Yorba Linda 16:10
25 Reid, Duncan 10 Palos Verdes 16:11
26 Castellon, Jose 9 Rubidoux 16:12
27 Robinson, Lucas 12 Palos Verdes 16:13
28 Franklin, Robert 10 Palos Verdes 16:15
29 Angold, Ethan 11 La Canada 16:16
30 Freeman, Robert 12 Lutheran (Orange) 16:20
31 Kampa, Luke 10 Lutheran (Orange) 16:24
32 Hicks, Tanner 12 Lutheran (Orange) 16:25
33 Lopez, Jose 12 El Monte 16:26
34 Doan, Josh 11 Tustin 16:28
35 Singer, Javin 11 Pacific 16:30
36 Caballero, Michael 10 Cathedral 16:31
37 Stevens, Jacob 12 Yorba Linda 16:31
38 DeLaPalma, Luis 12 Lompoc 16:32
39 Hellgren, Leif 9 Corona del Mar 16:32
40 Aragone, Tomas 10 Yorba Linda 16:33
41 Grant, Jacob 12 Lutheran (Orange) 16:34
42 Robertson, Thomas 10 Corona del Mar 16:36
43 Hernandez, Ricardo 10 Hueneme 16:37
44 Hold, Ethan 12 Corona del Mar 16:43
45 Paragas, Matt 10 Corona del Mar 16:46
46 Karlin, Aaron 12 Beverly Hills 16:47
47 Baza, Rudy 11 Azusa 16:49
48 Velasquez, David 12 Cathedral 16:49
49 Santos, Jorge 12 Rubidoux 16:50
50 Aguilar, Chris 12 Cathedral 16:52
51 Wintheiser, Patrick 12 Lutheran (Orange) 16:53
52 Valle, Oscar 9 El Monte 16:55
53 Kent, Mason 11 Lutheran (Orange) 16:58
54 Guererro, Jose 12 Lompoc 16:58
55 McReynolds, Luke 11 Corona del Mar 17:00
56 Hallett, Travis 12 Atascadero 17:02
57 Pinedo, Jorge 11 El Monte 17:09
58 Pinedo, Jose 11 El Monte 17:11
59 McSwain, Ethan 11 San Luis Obispo 17:12
60 Wilde, Alex 12 Corona del Mar 17:12
61 Ezzard, Will 12 Beverly Hills 17:13
62 Gomez, Allan 11 Cathedral 17:14
63 Bermudez, Cesar 10 Sierra Vista 17:15
64 Joseph, Zachary 10 Yorba Linda 17:15
65 Jansen, Ben 12 Yorba Linda 17:17
66 Leonides, Gabriel 12 Lompoc 17:18
67 Norman, Jefferson 11 San Luis Obispo 17:19
68 Cadenes, Alejandro 10 Rubidoux 17:19
69 Sappington, Josh 12 Yorba Linda 17:21
70 Eigenhuis, Tyler 11 Atascadero 17:27
71 Alvarado, Steven 11 Lompoc 17:32
72 Redston, Michael 12 Beverly Hills 17:35
73 DeJesus, Felipe 10 Atascadero 17:37
74 Rodriguez, Seve 10 La Canada 17:37
75 Garcia, Andrew 11 Pacific 17:43
76 Bermudez, Bo 12 Lompoc 17:43
77 Manrrique, Luis 12 Azusa 17:44
78 Lee, Noah 9 Beverly Hills 17:45
79 Aguilar, Alan 11 Azusa 17:48
80 Lopez, Osbaldo 12 Sierra Vista 17:51
81 Rucker, Jared 12 Yorba Linda 17:53
82 Ramirez, Diego 11 Lompoc 17:55
83 CASTRO, OSVALDO 12 Sierra Vista 18:02
84 Torres, Kyler 12 Atascadero 18:02
85 Knox, Aramis 11 San Luis Obispo 18:05
86 Castaneda, Victor 10 Sierra Vista 18:06
87 Trout, Mitchell 11 La Canada 18:06
88 Neiman, David 12 Beverly Hills 18:06
89 Michel, Justin 12 La Canada 18:08
90 Garcia, Ivan 10 Sierra Vista 18:09
91 Toste, Damon 10 Atascadero 18:10
92 Campos, Manuel 11 Pacific 18:11
93 Garcia, Frankie 12 Azusa 18:14
94 Allen, Dylan 11 Tustin 18:16
95 Broes, Alex 11 La Canada 18:17
96 Reed, Isaac 12 Azusa 18:22
97 Frederich, Josh 10 La Canada 18:27
98 SANCHEZ, LUIS 12 Sierra Vista 18:29
99 Soltani, Bardia 11 Beverly Hills 18:31
100 Reyes, Miguel 12 Azusa 18:32
101 Cooper Villegas, Natha 11 Tustin 18:33
102 Padgett, Mathew 10 La Canada 18:42
103 Ybarra, Anthony 9 Tustin 18:43
104 Manzanarez, Alexis 12 Lompoc 18:47
105 Cruz, Miguel 12 El Monte 18:47
106 TORRES, GONZALO 12 Sierra Vista 18:51
107 Ortiz, Isaac 11 Pacific 18:52
108 Aguilar, Jorge 12 Azusa 18:54
109 Solares, Benito 9 Tustin 18:56
110 Fleishman, Tegan 9 Atascadero 19:14
111 Cortez, Chris 11 Pacific 19:19
112 Rodriguez, Omar 11 Tustin 19:22
113 Kevyn, Leon 11 Pacific 19:22
Individual Race Results - Race 7 8:57am Div. 1 Varsity Women Heat 4 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Dutchover, Tori 12 Yucaipa 17:59
2 Eisele, Melissa 12 San Clemente 18:09
3 Tanaka, Melissa 9 Poly (Long Beach) 18:18
4 Wiggins, Ruth 10 King, M.L. 18:21
5 Miranda, Taylor 9 Knight 18:23
6 Pluma, Marissa 11 Downey 18:25
7 Jacklin, Brianna 12 King, M.L. 18:32
8 Carroll, Kelsey 11 San Clemente 18:33
9 Jackson, Justine 11 Yucaipa 18:35
10 Davis, Kendai 11 Yucaipa 18:36
11 Vollhardt, Sydney 11 Yucaipa 18:40
12 Hernandez, Sarah 10 Lakewood 18:43
13 Cardenas, Alexis 11 Loara 18:45
14 Garcia-Swantek, Ariann 11 Yucaipa 18:50
15 Gonzales, Jessica 12 Poly (Long Beach) 18:51
16 Shabgahi, Sani 10 Corona 18:54
17 Szabo, Sydney 12 San Clemente 18:59
18 Allen, Alyssa 11 Cypress 19:03
19 Haring, Alyssa 10 King, M.L. 19:05
20 Martinez, Brittney 11 Downey 19:06
21 Wyson, Brenna 12 Aliso Niguel 19:10
22 Meza, Marisa 12 Knight 19:10
23 Tomlinson, Kalin 12 Yucaipa 19:10
24 Alston, Isabella 9 San Clemente 19:11
25 Soriano, Sabrina 12 Knight 19:15
26 Smith, Bailey 12 Yucaipa 19:17
27 Wainfan, Mandy 10 Poly (Long Beach) 19:17
28 Carroll, Katie 11 San Clemente 19:19
29 Rosales, Rachel 12 King, M.L. 19:20
30 Tran, Pamela 11 Poly (Long Beach) 19:23
31 Vega, Jaylynn 11 Aliso Niguel 19:33
32 Jenkins, Kirsten 10 Aliso Niguel 19:39
33 Fillipow, Lauren 9 Poly (Long Beach) 19:40
34 Iribe, Jessica 12 Cypress 19:41
35 Caplen, Georgia 12 Poly (Long Beach) 19:43
36 Kime, Sumi 12 Cypress 19:46
37 Martinez, Aimee 12 King, M.L. 19:48
38 Boydd, Lauren 12 King, M.L. 19:52
39 Cheng, ANNABELLE 10 Diamond Bar 19:53
40 Toler, Faith 12 Poly (Long Beach) 19:54
41 Laurent, Kristen 11 San Clemente 19:56
42 Eisele, Amber 10 San Clemente 20:00
43 Perea, Stephanie 12 Downey 20:04
44 Bautista, Joanna 12 Downey 20:09
45 Ahumada, Maria 12 Loara 20:12
46 Martinez, Brenda 12 Aliso Niguel 20:14
47 Ewing, Jackie 9 Aliso Niguel 20:16
48 Vara, Clara 12 Knight 20:17
49 Briseno, Kristen 11 Heritage 20:18
50 Smith, Avery 10 Aliso Niguel 20:19
51 Sanchez, Emily 11 King, M.L. 20:19
52 Mancilla, Thalia 12 Loara 20:20
53 Angulo, Victoria 11 Rancho Verde 20:21
54 Gurrola, Alexandra 9 Downey 20:25
55 Dillingham, Zoe 12 Aliso Niguel 20:28
56 Infante, Ariana 11 Diamond Bar 20:29
57 Gonzalez, Aline 12 Knight 20:32
58 HUANG, JEANNIE 11 Diamond Bar 20:45
59 Butterfield, Jade 10 Cypress 20:51
60 Tatum, Jeffery 9 Knight 20:52
61 Christensen, Savannah 11 Lakewood 20:57
62 Olivas, Gloria 11 Rancho Verde 20:59
63 Chable, Abbi 10 Knight 21:04
64 Guajardo, Anhayte 11 Alhambra 21:05
65 Jardines, Crystal 12 Rialto 21:07
66 Orozco, Jailene 10 Downey 21:11
67 Guajardo, Yaneli 9 Alhambra 21:19
68 Arzate, Jackie 11 Lakewood 21:29
69 GODINEZ, PAOLA 11 Rancho Verde 21:31
70 RAMIREZ, SUNNY 9 Rancho Verde 21:37
71 New, Kimberly 10 Lakewood 21:39
72 Lee, Bridget 11 Cypress 21:49
73 Carmona, Kathleen 12 Lakewood 21:50
74 Loera, Annaliz 12 Diamond Bar 21:52
75 Garcia, Erika 11 Downey 21:59
76 Badillo, Luz 12 Alhambra 22:04
77 Salcedo, Adriana 12 Loara 22:05
78 HERNANDEZ, STAR 9 Rancho Verde 22:10
79 Steele, Cassidy 9 Lakewood 22:12
80 Clark, Kylie 9 Lakewood 22:15
81 Meneses, Ashley 11 Rialto 22:19
82 Vega, Stephanie 12 Loara 22:26
83 Au, Jessica 9 Diamond Bar 22:37
84 Cruz, Michelle 9 Loara 23:12
85 Slater, Emily 9 Diamond Bar 23:28
86 Luna, Natalie 11 Rialto 23:30
87 Han, Leah 10 Cypress 23:30
88 Rodriguez, Briana 9 Loara 23:57
89 Ramirez, Yelitza 9 Rialto 24:08
90 OLIVAS, ALEXA 9 Rancho Verde 24:13
91 Tran, Karen 11 Alhambra 24:14
92 Yang, Angela 10 Alhambra 24:19
93 Contreras, Stephanie 12 Rialto 24:21
94 Meza, Kimberly 11 Rialto 24:22
95 Ramirez, Yaretzi 9 Rialto 24:24
96 GONZALEZ, LANDI 12 Diamond Bar 24:30
97 Tsuchihara, Madoka 10 Alhambra 24:41
98 HERNANDEZ, DAISIE 10 Rancho Verde 24:55
99 PRADO, VIVYANA 10 Alhambra 25:10
100 Jimenez, Desiree 11 Cypress 25:39
Individual Race Results - Race 8 9:17 am Div. 1 Varsity Men Heat 1 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Rocha, Phillip 10 Arcadia 15:08
2 WENSLOW, JARRICK 12 Arcadia 15:17
3 Gonzalez, Josue 12 Arcadia 15:21
4 Beatty, Nick 12 Crescenta Valley 15:24
5 Doan, Nicholas 11 Great Oak 15:24
6 Gleeson, Robbie 10 Great Oak 15:27
7 Collison, Gabe 12 Crescenta Valley 15:28
8 Giba, Patryk 12 Great Oak 15:28
9 Welker, Tucker 10 West Ranch 15:28
10 Manalo, Matt 12 Crescenta Valley 15:35
11 Trujillo, Millen 11 Walnut 15:39
12 Harrigan-Cota, Daniel 12 Walnut 15:42
13 Spencer, Cole 10 Great Oak 15:43
14 Kossick, Cooper 11 Edison 15:45
15 Smith, Camden 10 Highland 15:47
16 Owens, Matt 12 Crescenta Valley 15:47
17 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred 11 Quartz Hill 15:50
18 Wiggs, Bradley 12 Quartz Hill 15:51
19 Garcia, Ashton 12 West Ranch 15:53
20 Arvizu, Anthony 11 Great Oak 15:54
21 Ewart, Bradley 10 Los Osos 15:55
22 Cortes, Isaac 10 Great Oak 15:56
23 Gonzales, Dominic 10 Walnut 15:58
24 Liem, James 11 Arcadia 15:59
25 Anzaldo, Jorge 12 Schurr 16:03
26 Painter, Ryan 10 West Ranch 16:04
27 Vats, Manav 11 Crescenta Valley 16:05
28 Smythe, Eamon 12 Edison 16:06
29 Seward, Jack 12 Edison 16:06
30 Hart, Andrew 12 Crescenta Valley 16:07
31 Pimental, Samuel 11 Katella 16:08
32 Stumpp, Jeremy 12 Great Oak 16:08
33 Thomas, Philip 10 Crescenta Valley 16:08
34 Winkler, Justin 12 West Ranch 16:10
35 Sanchez, Gabriel 10 Perris 16:11
36 Mitchell, Andrew 9 Quartz Hill 16:12
37 Dominguez, Danny 11 Santa Ana 16:12
38 Che, Austin 10 Arcadia 16:13
39 Costanzo, Peter 10 Edison 16:15
40 Gallegos, Jordan 12 Walnut 16:18
41 Branch, Jacob 10 Quartz Hill 16:22
42 Rebello, Jordan 12 Valley View 16:28
43 Cetti, Travis 10 Quartz Hill 16:29
44 Basurto, Michael 12 Walnut 16:29
45 Barajas, Joe 12 Arcadia 16:31
46 Browning, Thomas 11 Schurr 16:34
47 Evangelista, Alex 12 Arcadia 16:35
48 Smith, Herschel 9 Highland 16:36
49 SANCHEZ, ABRAXAZ 10 Schurr 16:38
50 Dunne, Conner 10 San Clemente 16:38
51 Bonnet, Blake 11 Edison 16:39
52 Shelton, Matthew 11 San Clemente 16:40
53 Wada, Alex 11 Quartz Hill 16:41
54 Monzon, Randell 11 Santa Ana 16:41
55 McBride, Michael 12 Walnut 16:41
56 Pina, Didier 12 Schurr 16:42
57 Wallach, Alex 12 Walnut 16:43
58 Gamboa, Chandler 11 Valley View 16:44
59 Rosas, Javier 12 Schurr 16:44
60 Parker, Matthew 12 San Clemente 16:45
61 Castillo Hengeh, Matth 12 Katella 16:47
62 Thomson, David 12 West Ranch 16:48
63 Suarez, Jorge 9 Santa Ana 16:49
64 Riley, Sean 10 San Clemente 16:50
65 Cano, Ricardo 11 Schurr 16:50
66 Arrieta, Taylor 12 Valley View 16:51
67 Reyes, Ron 12 Schurr 16:51
68 Ambrocio, Brian 11 Santa Ana 16:53
69 Johnson, Adam 10 Valley View 16:55
70 Pragedis, Christian 12 Katella 16:55
71 Budd, Sean 12 Highland 16:56
72 Brady, Jeremy 10 San Clemente 16:58
73 Vollebregt, Joshua 11 San Clemente 16:58
74 Yin, Peter 12 Edison 17:01
75 Woodford, Adrian 12 Quartz Hill 17:05
76 Mireles, Alexis 11 Santa Ana 17:09
77 Gutierrez, Pedro 11 Valley View 17:11
78 Pacheco, Juan 11 Santa Ana 17:12
79 Grande, Brian 11 Anaheim 17:13
80 Aguilera, Juan 12 West Ranch 17:16
81 Armendariz, Griffin 11 West Ranch 17:17
82 Perez, Isai 10 Santa Ana 17:20
83 Gamble, Dakota 12 Edison 17:23
84 Arrieta, Tristian 12 Valley View 17:25
85 Biggs, Chad 11 San Clemente 17:40
86 Lubin, Julius 12 Highland 17:43
87 Pantoja, Esteban 10 Katella 17:46
88 Castro, Ernesto 9 Valley View 17:47
89 Villacresses, Joseph 12 Highland 17:51
90 Mendoza, Carlos 11 Highland 18:29
91 Sergey, Zachary 12 Highland 18:31
92 Gomez, Reynaldo 11 Katella 18:32
93 Rodriguez, Ulises 12 Katella 18:53
94 Veliz, Marco 11 Katella 20:14
Individual Race Results - Race 9 9:26 am Div. 4 Varsity Women Heat 1 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Pietrzyk, Caroline 11 Malibu 17:42
2 Ellias, Audrey 9 Notre Dame (S.O.) 18:25
3 Maurer, Lauren 11 Crean Lutheran 18:43
4 McDonald, Madeline 12 Rosary 18:57
5 Schick, Jennifer 12 Big Bear 18:58
6 Barraza, Alissa 12 San Marino 19:01
7 Reyes, Mandy 10 Crean Lutheran 19:12
8 Cabrera, Haley 9 Big Bear 19:18
9 Cabrera, Hanna 9 Big Bear 19:18
10 McClish, Shannon 11 Morro Bay 19:26
11 Howell, Allie 11 Immaculate Heart 19:38
12 Linton, Sarah 11 San Marino 19:42
13 Harrigian, Olivia 10 San Marino 19:43
14 Landseidel, Kirsten 9 Laguna Beach 19:52
15 Smith, Jacquelyn 10 Marymount 20:00
16 Kimball, Natalie 11 Laguna Beach 20:03
17 Coda, Elizabeth 10 Notre Dame (S.O.) 20:05
18 Stiles, Madeleine 10 Big Bear 20:09
19 Budros, Brielle 12 Laguna Beach 20:10
20 Farney, Julia 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.)20:11
21 Jensen, Janna 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.)20:17
22 Alvarez, Taylor 10 Laguna Beach 20:21
23 Hernandez, Lauren 12 Immaculate Heart 20:21
24 Jacobs, Greer 9 Laguna Beach 20:24
25 Vasquez, Rebecca 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 20:26
26 Beavers, Maddie 12 Crean Lutheran 20:31
27 Young, Adrienne 11 Valley Christian (Cerr.)20:31
28 Romero, Eliza 12 Laguna Beach 20:38
29 Gutierrez, Mariela 10 El Segundo 20:39
30 Olson, Melissa 9 Big Bear 20:39
31 Luo, Catherine 12 Whitney 20:40
32 Federoff, Juliette 10 Notre Dame (S.O.) 20:47
33 Howell, Shannon 10 Crean Lutheran 20:50
34 Erickson, Morgan 11 Valley Christian (Cerr.)20:50
35 Fenderson, Alex 11 Valley Christian (Cerr.)20:51
36 Crawford, Janie 11 Laguna Beach 20:52
37 Pregler, Katherine 12 Marymount 20:57
38 Rivera, Leslie 10 Workman 20:57
39 Curran, Hannah 10 El Segundo 21:00
40 Sciarra, Ariana 10 Crean Lutheran 21:03
41 Lee, Jessica 11 El Segundo 21:04
42 Koch, Carlin 10 San Marino 21:04
43 Pregler, Claire 9 Marymount 21:10
44 Lipari, Olivia 10 Marymount 21:15
45 Larriva-Latt, Alejandr 9 San Marino 21:18
46 Wang, Angela 10 San Marino 21:19
47 Bravo, Tania 9 Big Bear 21:20
48 Mayes, Rachel 12 Immaculate Heart 21:21
49 Smith, Mikayla 9 Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:23
50 Lee, Katianna 12 El Segundo 21:24
51 McAllister, Lindsey 9 Marymount 21:34
52 Ro, Annie 12 Whitney 21:35
53 Gard, Megan 11 Marymount 21:37
54 Howes, Gwendolyn 9 Immaculate Heart 21:42
55 Daily, Kristine 10 Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:45
56 Peck, Kendra 11 Valley Christian (Cerr.)21:45
57 Droz, Stephanie 12 Immaculate Heart 21:51
58 Robinson, Sarah 10 El Segundo 21:57
59 Jacob, Sharon 12 El Segundo 22:07
60 Klaffke, Melody 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.)22:08
61 McGuinness, Claire 10 Marymount 22:11
62 Barnett-Crespo, Marlin 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 22:13
63 Morari, Payal 11 Whitney 22:14
64 Sadowsky, Lily 12 Immaculate Heart 22:15
65 Bhakta, Asha 11 Whitney 22:19
66 Wilbanks, Sydney 11 El Segundo 22:24
67 McCuery, Kelly 11 San Marino 22:30
68 Gorsch, Monreau 12 Crean Lutheran 22:32
69 Gonzales, Christina 12 Cantwell/Sacred Heart 22:45
70 Salinas, Aurora 9 Big Bear 22:48
71 Hammarstrom, Amanda 11 Crean Lutheran 22:48
72 Kennedy, Lauran 9 Whitney 22:55
73 Rui, Maryann 12 Whitney 22:59
74 Attwood, Caroline 11 Immaculate Heart 23:03
75 Espinoza, Giselle 9 Workman 23:09
76 Tejeda, Rebeca 10 Workman 23:10
77 Serna, Krystal 12 Cantwell/Sacred Heart 23:14
78 Gomez, Sabrina 11 Cantwell/Sacred Heart 23:26
79 De Haro, Alexsandra 9 Workman 23:48
80 Duenas, Izabel 11 Cantwell/Sacred Heart 24:05
81 Alarcon, Stacy 11 Cantwell/Sacred Heart 24:33
82 Hong, Sara 10 Workman 24:38
83 Galvin, Aviance 11 Cantwell/Sacred Heart 24:39
84 Mora, Isaura 9 Workman 24:52
85 Stone, Rebekah 10 Nuview Bridge 25:20
86 Gonzales, Hailey 12 Cantwell/Sacred Heart 25:26
87 Sierra, Katelynn 10 Nuview Bridge 25:46
88 Ehiemere, Chine 9 Nuview Bridge 25:54
89 Segura, Samantha 11 Nuview Bridge 26:02
90 Shih, Judy 12 Whitney 26:13
91 Chua, Sabrina 10 Workman 26:46
92 Marroquin, Monica 9 Nuview Bridge 28:03
93 McIntosh, Herlyn 9 Nuview Bridge 28:40
94 Velasco, Naomi 9 Nuview Bridge 30:14
Individual Race Results - Race 10 9:42am Div. 1 Varsity Men Heat 2 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Osorio, Norberto 11 Fountain Valley 15:11
2 DIEM, GAVIN 12 Dana Hills 15:17
3 Nash, Galyn 11 Fountain Valley 15:19
4 Serna, Enrique 11 Loara 15:21
5 George, Eric 12 Corona 15:25
6 Lassalle, Arden 12 Santa Monica 15:25
7 Brooks, Liam 11 Corona 15:27
8 Smith, Alex 11 Dana Hills 15:30
9 Abraham, David 12 Fountain Valley 15:36
10 WILSON, TIMOTHY 12 Dana Hills 15:36
11 Durham, Thomas 11 Yucaipa 15:37
12 Coppi, Joseph 12 Dana Hills 15:37
13 SVOBODA, WYLER 12 Dana Hills 15:44
14 Sardo, Justin 12 Santa Monica 15:46
15 Guijarro, Carlos 12 Knight 15:52
16 Gordon, Alex 12 Yucaipa 15:57
17 BENRUBI, JOEY 12 Dana Hills 15:58
18 Jackson, Lucas 10 Santa Monica 16:00
19 Robles, Gilbert 11 Corona 16:02
20 Allevato, Alex 12 Valencia (V.) 16:03
21 Bell, Sean 11 Corona 16:04
22 Gulino, Hunter 12 Fountain Valley 16:07
23 Habib, Jahangir 12 Santa Monica 16:08
24 Hua, William 10 Fountain Valley 16:09
25 Ogden, Jake 10 Dana Hills 16:10
26 Tapia, Eduardo 12 Knight 16:11
27 Vazques, Jesus 12 Channel Islands 16:12
28 Recendez, Raul 12 Corona 16:13
29 Colletti, Nathaniel 11 Chino Hills 16:14
30 Humphries, Andrew 12 Yucaipa 16:14
31 Kay, Cory 12 Yucaipa 16:15
32 Castor, Zack 12 Paloma Valley 16:15
33 Alvarado, Esteban 11 Corona 16:17
34 Strader, Zack 12 Valencia (V.) 16:19
35 Holtz, Lucas 11 Valencia (V.) 16:20
36 Orduna, Moises 10 Corona 16:21
37 Dutchover, Tanner 9 Yucaipa 16:21
38 Torres, Peter 10 Chino Hills 16:23
39 Castellanos, Alejandro 12 Heritage 16:24
40 Salgado, Juan Carlos 11 Loara 16:25
41 Hagen, Erik 11 Yucaipa 16:26
42 Wilson, Buddy 12 Loara 16:29
43 Arreola, Michael 11 Paloma Valley 16:30
44 Lentz, Nick 12 Valencia (V.) 16:32
45 Hurst, Ian 11 Valencia (V.) 16:41
46 Arcos, Christopher 11 Chino Hills 16:41
47 Rodas, Diego 12 Knight 16:41
48 Miller, Patrick 10 Valencia (V.) 16:42
49 Arcos, Marcelo 11 Chino Hills 16:42
50 Barrios, Kenneth 11 Fountain Valley 16:43
51 Tapia, Esteban 11 Channel Islands 16:43
52 Reed, Kyle 11 Chino Hills 16:43
53 Coles, Daniel 12 Millikan 16:43
54 Trujillo, Ernie 12 Knight 16:46
55 Carubis, Teddy 12 Yucaipa 16:48
56 Rodriguez, Cesar 11 Channel Islands 16:52
57 Lerma, David 11 Silverado 16:57
58 Hartman, Austin 11 Valencia (V.) 17:00
59 Nicholson, Clint 12 Santa Monica 17:03
60 Padilla-Yates, Alex 12 Santa Monica 17:03
61 Garcia, Jason 12 Arroyo Valley 17:09
62 Ortiz, Josh 11 Chino Hills 17:10
63 Madrigal, Xavier 11 Paloma Valley 17:11
64 Arvizu, Andrew 9 Chino Hills 17:15
65 Turner, Trevor 12 Knight 17:17
66 Zuelke, Dylan 11 Millikan 17:18
67 Su, Brandon 12 Santa Monica 17:19
68 Vinluan, Marc 12 Paloma Valley 17:29
69 Chacon, Christian 10 Channel Islands 17:31
70 Cortez, Jaime 11 Millikan 17:31
71 Gomez, Alex 10 Millikan 17:34
72 Tuleja, Marshall 12 Paloma Valley 17:36
73 Loi, Alan 12 Fountain Valley 17:39
74 Stephen, Juwan 10 Loara 17:41
75 Lopez, Jesus 10 Channel Islands 17:47
76 Hansen, Joseph 12 Paloma Valley 17:49
77 Ayala, Daniel 12 Channel Islands 17:52
78 Melchor, Dominique 12 Paloma Valley 17:55
79 Haro, Nathan 12 Knight 17:59
80 Garcia, Fernando 12 Millikan 18:04
81 Fernandez, Cesar 12 Channel Islands 18:06
82 Awoyele, Victor 11 Loara 18:12
83 Rangel, Nathan 10 Montebello 18:13
84 Moran, Christian 10 Loara 18:19
85 Mujango, Reuben 12 Knight 18:22
86 Hernandez, Eifren 12 Montebello 18:33
87 Diaz, Gustavo 9 Montebello 18:33
88 Goldman, Cole 10 Millikan 18:38
89 Linares, David 11 Loara 18:50
90 Escareno, Bryan 9 Montebello 19:13
91 Perez, Esteban 9 Montebello 19:16
92 Rosas, Ramon 11 Millikan 19:22
93 Gomez, Joseph 11 Montebello 19:50
94 Lopez, Ryan 12 Montebello 20:01
Individual Race Results - Race 11 9:51am Div. 4 Varsity Women Heat 2 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Geisler, Ashley 11 JSerra 18:14
2 Ruiz, Valeria 12 Xavier Prep 18:36
3 Russell, Veronica 11 Templeton 18:45
4 Frank, Alyssa 12 La Reina 18:45
5 Hope, Kiana 12 Fillmore 18:50
6 Petrusson, Holly 12 La Reina 18:52
7 Owen, Charlotte 11 JSerra 19:03
8 Theologidy, Mariah 10 Paraclete 19:05
9 Giacobetti, Mckayla 9 JSerra 19:07
10 Yanco, Tori 11 JSerra 19:15
11 Dalecio, Julia 11 Xavier Prep 19:15
12 Fracassi, Kylee 12 JSerra 19:16
13 Osuna, Kecymar 11 Templeton 19:26
14 Lee, Bettina 10 La Salle 19:37
15 Alpert, Dana 11 Templeton 19:47
16 Monson, Kristin 12 Paraclete 19:58
17 Vassaur, Jordyn 12 Fillmore 19:59
18 Marich, Abigail 10 La Salle 20:02
19 Jones, Kaitlyn 12 Nordhoff 20:04
20 Velazquez, Gabby 9 Paraclete 20:20
21 Selenski, Kayla 12 JSerra 20:22
22 Wendt, Amanda 11 La Reina 20:29
23 Flores, Scarlett 11 Xavier Prep 20:30
24 Perez, Maria 10 Fillmore 20:38
25 Manos, Isabella 9 La Reina 20:40
26 Aquilino, Marie 12 JSerra 20:41
27 Tafoya, Alexis 11 Fillmore 20:43
28 Perea, Randee 11 Xavier Prep 20:51
29 Ellias, Bobbi 11 La Reina 20:55
30 Pipes, Gwen 10 Templeton 20:56
31 Mendoza, Kristine 9 Paraclete 20:56
32 Zemella, Hannah 9 Templeton 20:57
33 Segoviano, Briana 10 Fillmore 20:57
34 Weaver, Hannah 11 Templeton 20:58
35 Ogaard, Alyssa 9 Xavier Prep 21:02
36 Brajkovich, Ariana 11 La Reina 21:04
37 Golden, Nicole 11 Nordhoff 21:10
38 Chase, Kayla 12 Nordhoff 21:12
39 Barsley, Jacqueline 10 La Reina 21:17
40 Wickstrand, Bridget 9 Xavier Prep 21:29
41 Orellana-Sanche, Angel 10 Marshall 21:37
42 Howard, Hannah 10 La Salle 21:41
43 Jeffers, Emily 9 Whittier Christian 21:45
44 Morales, Brenda 11 Nordhoff 21:47
45 Jungo, April 9 Nordhoff 21:55
46 Martinez, Maritza 12 University Prep 21:58
47 Grimm, Katie 12 St. Monica Catholic 22:02
48 Nason, Hanna 9 Paraclete 22:07
49 GARCIA, REYNA 11 Bassett 22:08
50 Crowley, Marilyn 12 La Salle 22:09
51 Bergquist, Chloe 12 Templeton 22:18
52 Krout, Hailey 12 Nordhoff 22:20
53 Gallardo, Sofia 11 Fillmore 22:21
54 Martinez, Marisol 9 Fillmore 22:26
55 Lopez, Elizabeth 12 Bassett 22:31
56 Jones, Karley 10 Nordhoff 22:34
57 Zimmerman, Piper 9 University Prep 22:38
58 Konopliv, Mary 11 Marshall 22:41
59 Murphy, Mackenzie 11 Paraclete 22:42
60 Zanteson, Jane 10 La Salle 22:45
61 Martinez, Preciosa 11 University Prep 22:53
62 Ferrufino, Monica 11 Bassett 22:54
63 Bermani, Sumer 12 Paraclete 22:55
64 Salinas, Daisy 10 Marshall 22:55
65 Garcia, Sophia 10 Xavier Prep 23:26
66 Cadena, Oliva 9 University Prep 23:32
67 Tooley, Jacqueline 10 La Salle 23:43
68 Hernandez, Leslie 9 Bassett 23:48
69 Sierra, Kimberly 12 California Military Inst23:50
70 Ramirez, Vanessa 12 Marshall 24:24
71 Thaxton, Colleen 12 Marshall 24:55
72 Olachea, Samantha 9 California Military Inst24:56
73 Jimenez, Dayana 11 Bassett 24:58
74 Banuelos, Cindy 12 Marshall 25:00
75 Leadbetter, Olivia 11 Marshall 25:02
76 Kavanaugh, Olivia 12 La Salle 25:17
77 Salazar, Jackie 12 Bassett 25:59
78 MONRREAL, VANESSA 10 Bassett 26:05
79 Cerna, Summer 11 University Prep 26:48
80 Acilar, Itxel 9 California Military Inst27:53
81 Ramirez, Lucy 9 California Military Inst28:06
82 Avila, Brittany 9 California Military Inst28:37
83 Heradia, Esbeth 10 California Military Inst29:09
84 Baker, Brittany 12 California Military Insti
Individual Race Results - Race 12 10:07am Div. 1 Varsirty Men Heat 3 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Randall, Branden 11 Roosevelt 15:10
2 Gonzalez, Benjamin 11 Warren 15:11
3 Huff, Craig 12 Marina 15:12
4 Ortega, Anhony 12 Rancho Cucamonga 15:14
5 Barragan, Andres 11 Warren 15:14
6 Hernandez, Micheal 12 Warren 15:16
7 Diaz, Faustino 12 Warren 15:30
8 Mkrtchyan, Arsen 12 Burbank 15:31
9 Choe, Elliot 12 Burbank 15:35
10 Sarco, Gefry 12 El Rancho 15:37
11 Rodriguez, Jonathan 11 Warren 15:40
12 Holton, Mat 12 Rancho Cucamonga 15:44
13 Ballin, Andrew 12 West Covina 15:46
14 Moskowitz, Ethan 12 Burbank 15:48
15 Doyle, Brennan 11 Burbank 15:49
16 Vizcaino, Enrique 11 Burbank 15:49
17 Thurmond, Connor 12 Chaparral 15:50
18 Askar, Evan 11 Ventura 15:53
19 Salas, Salvador 12 El Rancho 15:54
20 Cabada, Miguel 12 Warren 15:55
21 Powell, Elias 12 El Rancho 15:55
22 Sanchez, Maurilio 12 Vista Murrieta 15:58
23 Nunez, Eric 10 Vista Murrieta 15:59
24 Cruz, Adan 10 Ventura 16:02
25 Graciano, Andrew 11 Roosevelt 16:04
26 Aube, Kyle 12 Marina 16:06
27 Leon, Esteban 11 Oxnard 16:06
28 Brown, Donald 9 El Rancho 16:12
29 Avelar, Steven 11 El Rancho 16:16
30 Rodriquez, Nestor 10 Ventura 16:17
31 Mountcastle, Daniel 11 Ventura 16:19
32 Pierce, Anthony 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16:20
33 Tak, Clinton 12 Vista Murrieta 16:22
34 Novoa, Cesar 10 Rancho Cucamonga 16:23
35 Ruiz, Ruben 12 El Rancho 16:24
36 Leon, Jesus 11 Oxnard 16:24
37 Malloy, Chris 11 Vista Murrieta 16:24
38 Vasquez, Andres 12 Burbank 16:28
39 Reddish, Colton 11 Vista Murrieta 16:29
40 Beck, Jeremy 11 Roosevelt 16:31
41 Francisco, Evangelista 11 Ventura 16:32
42 Reynolds, Garrett 10 Ventura 16:35
43 Tran, Chris 12 Marina 16:36
44 Zeke, Isbell 9 Burbank 16:36
45 Chavez, Hector 11 Roosevelt 16:37
46 Megna, Cory 9 Rancho Cucamonga 16:37
47 Aguilar, Daniel 12 El Rancho 16:37
48 Mier, Pedro 10 Godinez 16:38
49 Payne, Thomas 11 Vista Murrieta 16:40
50 Mullennix, Garrett 12 Vista Murrieta 16:41
51 Phipps, Jesse 12 Roosevelt 16:42
52 Dolen, Daniel 10 Rancho Cucamonga 16:44
53 Janisch, Alan 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 16:48
54 Dalton, Joey 10 Cajon 16:49
55 Tran, Bryan 12 Marina 16:54
56 Martinez, Julio 12 Roosevelt 16:54
57 Marsh, Jacob 10 Lakewood 16:56
58 Bible, Jacob 9 Rancho Cucamonga 16:58
59 Soto, Jesus 12 Cajon 17:04
60 Olson, Jordan 9 Ventura 17:08
61 Perez, Alberto 12 Oxnard 17:09
62 Beltran, Rickey 11 Warren 17:12
63 Tarula , Jose 12 Bell Gardens 17:17
64 Hines, Colin 10 Marina 17:18
65 Vera, Julian 12 Cajon 17:20
66 Hinojosa, Anthony 11 Roosevelt 17:21
67 Nethington, Christian 12 Marina 17:22
68 Salazar, Gerardo 12 Lakewood 17:23
69 Peralta, Hector 11 Lakewood 17:26
70 Mitchell, Jonah 11 Cajon 17:31
71 Vargas, Edwin 12 Godinez 17:32
72 Jones, Kenny 10 Marina 17:34
73 Le, Tommy 12 Oxnard 17:35
74 Cox, Andrew 10 Lakewood 17:39
75 Esquivel, Ivan 10 La Quinta (L.Q.) 17:43
76 Garcia, Edgar 12 Lakewood 17:49
77 Cruz, Casey 10 La Quinta (L.Q.) 17:50
78 Lazaro, Alejandro 12 Godinez 17:50
79 Carbajal, Nathan 10 Lakewood 17:58
80 Perez, Andres 11 Oxnard 17:58
81 McGraw, John 12 Oxnard 17:59
82 Soto, Jacob 12 Cajon 18:05
83 Flores, Ronaldo 11 Oxnard 18:07
84 Rodriquez-Irons, Josh 12 Cajon 18:16
85 Munoz, Jesus 11 Godinez 18:20
86 Norwood, Jahleel 11 Lakewood 18:24
87 Mora, Victor 9 Godinez 18:25
88 Casperson, Hunter 11 Cajon 18:27
89 Prahl, Jaret 10 La Quinta (L.Q.) 18:40
90 Gomez, Raul 10 Godinez 18:56
91 Rocha, Anthony 10 La Quinta (L.Q.) 19:14
92 ALonzo, Andres 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 19:28
93 Garcia, Emmanuel 11 La Quinta (L.Q.) 19:53
Individual Race Results - Race 13 10:16am Div. 4 Varsity Women Heat 3 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Thomas, Lizzy 12 Harvard/Westlake 18:12
2 Alonzo, Bianca 10 Marlborough 18:20
3 Fleming, Emma 11 Oaks Christian 18:25
4 Finchamp, Hannah Rae 12 Maranatha 18:29
5 Sullivan, Julia 9 Oaks Christian 18:44
6 Meko, Kyra 12 Nipomo 18:50
7 Albano, Gracie 12 Nipomo 18:51
8 Porter, Rachel 10 Harvard/Westlake 19:16
9 MacCarey, Katherine 11 Marlborough 19:25
10 Araya, Nicole 10 Harvard/Westlake 19:32
11 Dittenhoefer, Cassie 12 Nipomo 19:33
12 Sanchez, Marisa 10 Mayfield 19:48
13 Tighe, Katherine 10 Mayfield 19:48
14 Vazquez, Daysi 12 Costa Mesa 19:51
15 Grahn, Kayla 11 Flintridge/Sacred Heart 19:51
16 Olvera, Emily 9 Costa Mesa 19:56
17 Stratton, Breanna 12 Riverside Prep 19:59
18 Rivas, Alyssa 12 Mayfield 19:59
19 Fortner, Sophie 10 Mayfield 20:00
20 Peterson, Maddie 12 Flintridge/Sacred Heart 20:09
21 Witcher, Taylor 11 Nipomo 20:10
22 Wilson, Audrey 11 Harvard/Westlake 20:19
23 Jones, Lauren 10 Harvard/Westlake 20:20
24 Baray, Amy 9 Whittier Christian 20:21
25 White, Abigail 11 Oaks Christian 20:22
26 Nowak, Julia 9 Mayfield 20:23
27 Anderson, Savannah 12 Oaks Christian 20:45
28 Lund, Clare 10 Flintridge/Sacred Heart 20:54
29 Vargas, Sara 12 Flintridge/Sacred Heart 20:55
30 Linton, Krysta 11 Banning 20:59
31 Hartman, Bridget 11 Harvard/Westlake 21:01
32 Peters, Amanda 10 Oaks Christian 21:05
33 Perez, Gabriela 10 Costa Mesa 21:07
34 Perez, Isabel 11 Oaks Christian 21:10
35 Reiland, Holly 9 Costa Mesa 21:21
36 Rodriguez, Kylie 11 Nipomo 21:22
37 Child, Alexandra 11 Riverside Prep 21:35
38 Gullick, Katie 9 Flintridge/Sacred Heart 21:36
39 Gilmartin, Riley 12 Flintridge/Sacred Heart 21:48
40 Laco, Katherine 11 Flintridge/Sacred Heart 21:50
41 Williams, Sonya 12 Mayfield 21:56
42 Morin, Sierra 9 Mayfield 21:57
43 Diaz, Lesley 11 Costa Mesa 21:58
44 Fuentes, Caroline 11 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 21:59
45 Duarte, Bianca 9 Costa Mesa 22:00
46 Avila, Vanessa 11 Nipomo 22:21
47 Herman, Olivia 9 Marlborough 22:36
48 Gutierrez, Jocelyn 12 Costa Mesa 22:45
49 Phillips, Lindsay 12 Marlborough 22:49
50 Baer, Oliva 9 Maranatha 22:53
51 Serrato, Sarena 10 Riverside Prep 22:59
52 Chau, Andrea 10 Maranatha 23:02
53 Herrera, Karina 11 Nipomo 23:31
54 Lopez, Alexis 10 Riverside Prep 23:36
55 Jones, Jade 10 St. Marys Academy 23:37
56 Archer, Bria 10 St. Marys Academy 23:38
57 Bunkley, Tahliana 9 St. Marys Academy 23:38
58 Amays, Johanne 10 Riverside Prep 23:47
59 Hernandez, Carolyn 11 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 23:56
60 Guillen, Dalila 10 Riverside Prep 24:03
61 Lee, Uriel 12 Marlborough 24:06
62 Morales, Ariana 12 Bishop Conaty-Loretto 24:08
63 Llanto, Rosa 9 Maranatha 24:18
64 Blanco, Alessandra 10 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 24:19
65 Kim, Ashley 11 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 24:20
66 Kazim, Ayesha 9 Marlborough 24:25
67 Falaah, Aminah 11 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 24:46
68 Bostick, Rachel 10 Maranatha 25:04
69 Raff, Allie 9 Maranatha 25:08
70 Gordillo, Deanna 12 St. Genevieve 25:19
71 Madias, Marianne 11 Oaks Christian 25:31
72 Rivera, Isabela 9 Maranatha 25:51
73 Alvarez, Jenny 12 Bishop Conaty-Loretto 26:16
74 Amaya, Ingrid 9 Riverside Prep 26:56
75 Maldonado, Erica 12 Bishop Conaty-Loretto 27:11
76 Salvador, Karla 12 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 27:16
77 Hernandez, Paloma 12 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 27:16
78 Arciniega, Madelyn 11 Bishop Conaty-Loretto 28:14
79 Reyes, Sandra 12 Bishop Conaty-Loretto 28:42
80 Coronado, Mariana 12 Bishop Conaty-Loretto 29:50
81 Oden, Kynnedy 9 St. Marys Academy
82 Ajuonu, Ugochi 12 St. Marys Academy
Individual Race Results - Race 14 10:32am Div. 1 Varsity Men Heat 4 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Brandt, Robert 11 Loyola 14:55
2 Porter, Jeremy 12 El Toro 15:12
3 Zambrano, Aaron 12 Loyola 15:14
4 McAndrews, John 12 Loyola 15:23
5 Bautista, Samuel 11 California 15:24
6 Rojas, Matlazomatli 12 California 15:24
7 Biedebach, Michael 10 El Toro 15:27
8 Orozco, Ulysses 12 El Toro 15:27
9 Morin, Gabriel 12 Loyola 15:35
10 Novoa, Hugo 9 Poly (Long Beach) 15:36
11 Penn, Colby 10 Poly (Long Beach) 15:36
12 Thompson, Shane 11 Burroughs/Burbank 15:37
13 Ford, Clyde 10 El Toro 15:41
14 Janes, Tyler 10 King, M.L. 15:42
15 Hoxsie, Elias 11 Burroughs/Burbank 15:42
16 Vazquez, Christian 12 Poly (Long Beach) 15:43
17 Gamboa, Jovani 12 Poly (Long Beach) 15:43
18 Boyer, Steven 12 Loyola 15:47
19 Jakowec, Nicolaus 11 Loyola 15:50
20 Casillas, Jacob 11 Etiwanda 15:55
21 MUNOZ, ADRIAN 12 Downey 15:55
22 Brubacher, Miles 12 El Toro 15:56
23 Mendez, Ricky 12 Burroughs/Burbank 15:59
24 Boulais, Garrett 11 Burroughs/Burbank 16:02
25 Stites, Logan 10 Aliso Niguel 16:04
26 Guiterrez, Michael 12 Adolfo Camarillo 16:06
27 Gonzalez, Rudy 12 California 16:07
28 Sunga, Arthur 12 Valencia (P.) 16:08
29 Magin, Austin 12 Etiwanda 16:09
30 Jeffries, Jacob 12 Poly (Long Beach) 16:09
31 MUNOZ, LUIS 11 Downey 16:09
32 PLUMA, BRYAN 10 Downey 16:13
33 Regalado, Pedro 12 Chaffey 16:15
34 Trejo, Alex 11 California 16:17
35 SALINAS, GEOVANY 12 Downey 16:18
36 Phalen, Rolando 11 King, M.L. 16:19
37 Simpson, Blake 10 King, M.L. 16:20
38 Johnson, Kyle 11 King, M.L. 16:20
39 Moreno, Jesus 9 Valencia (P.) 16:21
40 Ponce, Zachary 12 Poly (Long Beach) 16:21
41 Guillen, Marcos 11 Fontana 16:22
42 Gonzalez, Daniel G. 10 King, M.L. 16:23
43 Aguirre, Brian 12 El Toro 16:24
44 Mejia, David 12 Wilson (Long Beach) 16:24
45 Werley, Mark 10 King, M.L. 16:27
46 Ragland, Conor 10 Poly (Long Beach) 16:28
47 Villagran, Justin 10 Burroughs/Burbank 16:28
48 Zapata, Alexander 12 Etiwanda 16:29
49 Echeverria, Noel 10 California 16:30
50 Jacobs, Kyle 11 Aliso Niguel 16:31
51 SOLIS, JARY 10 Downey 16:34
52 Rivero, Ken 11 Wilson (Long Beach) 16:35
53 Sherman, Charlie 9 Loyola 16:35
54 Del Valle Ruthe, Josep 9 Etiwanda 16:36
55 Pacheco, Jose 12 California 16:36
56 Ochsner, Ricky 12 Adolfo Camarillo 16:36
57 Nichols, Alan 10 Adolfo Camarillo 16:36
58 Vargas, Everth 12 Burroughs/Burbank 16:40
59 Molina, Deion 10 Poly (Riverside) 16:41
60 Aberra, Yoni 12 El Toro 16:42
61 Gomez, Daniel 9 Adolfo Camarillo 16:43
62 AYALA, ERICK 11 Downey 16:44
63 King, Jacob 11 Capistrano Valley 16:45
64 Robbins, Jeffrey 11 Poly (Riverside) 16:51
65 Smith, Taylor 12 Aliso Niguel 16:52
66 BECERRA, CRIS 12 Downey 16:52
67 Garcia, Jason 12 Etiwanda 16:53
68 Ramirez, Carlos 11 King, M.L. 16:54
69 Rodriguez, Marc 11 Wilson (Long Beach) 16:55
70 Cuellar, Cisco 10 California 16:58
71 Van Dam, Chris 12 Burroughs/Burbank 16:59
72 Hubbert, Robert 12 Adolfo Camarillo 17:00
73 Nelson, Nic 10 Wilson (Long Beach) 17:02
74 Gibbons, Jeremy 11 Valencia (P.) 17:02
75 Kirrish, Ryan 11 Etiwanda 17:04
76 Nunez, Cristian 11 Poly (Riverside) 17:05
77 Mackey, Bryan 12 Aliso Niguel 17:07
78 Koscal, Andrew 12 Aliso Niguel 17:09
79 Martinez, Emmanuel 11 Fontana 17:11
80 Pacheco, David 9 Valencia (P.) 17:17
81 Crosthwaite, Jesse 12 Wilson (Long Beach) 17:18
82 Guzman, Steven 12 Fontana 17:21
83 Kenyon, Chase 12 Wilson (Long Beach) 17:24
84 Yang, Jeremy 12 Valencia (P.) 17:26
85 Hernandez, Adrian 12 Valencia (P.) 17:28
86 Cortez, Ricardo 11 Adolfo Camarillo 17:29
87 Tello, Nery 9 Valencia (P.) 17:32
88 O'Campo, Roy 11 Fontana 17:33
89 Bengtson, Andrew 9 Poly (Riverside) 17:33
90 Snitzer, Kenneth 11 Etiwanda 17:36
91 Koivuniemi, Kyle 12 Aliso Niguel 17:38
92 Delisle, Christian 10 Wilson (Long Beach) 17:43
93 Villegas, Roberto 12 Fontana 17:43
94 Atwell, Michael 11 Poly (Riverside) 18:00
95 Contreras, Andres 11 Fontana 18:16
96 White, Artie 11 Poly (Riverside) 18:22
97 Stangle, Trevor 12 Adolfo Camarillo 18:23
98 Russell, Shanti 11 Aliso Niguel 18:32
99 Mendez, Paul 12 Fontana 18:49
100 Joseph, Brandon 11 Poly (Riverside) 20:19
Individual Race Results - Race 15 10:41 am Div. 3 Varsity Women Heat 1 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Zambrano, Jeanette 11 Bolsa Grande 18:04
2 Webber, Cassidy 11 Palos Verdes 18:09
3 Aldapa, Adilene 11 San Marcos 18:16
4 Hubert, Emily 11 Bishop Amat 18:20
5 Harper, Kelsey 12 San Luis Obispo 18:29
6 Marcano, Maryah 11 Burroughs/Rid. 18:31
7 Iida, Rachel 10 Yorba Linda 18:32
8 Powers, Raquel 9 Corona del Mar 18:33
9 Palomino, Ally 9 Bishop Amat 18:37
10 Davis, Ashley 10 Paso Robles 18:43
11 Garnica, Ashley 9 Bishop Amat 18:51
12 Schmidt, Lilly 10 Corona del Mar 18:51
13 Genovese, McKennah 11 Palos Verdes 18:52
14 Schultz, Amanda 10 Paso Robles 18:58
15 Camarena, Katie 10 San Juan Hills 18:58
16 Meeder, Annie 9 Paso Robles 18:59
17 Anderson, Micayla 12 Rim of the World 19:00
18 Martin, Malea 11 San Luis Obispo 19:12
19 Ramirez, Jocelyn 11 Bolsa Grande 19:14
20 Logan, Juliana 12 San Marcos 19:17
21 Hansen, Kirsten 11 Corona del Mar 19:19
22 Fisher, Jewel 12 San Marcos 19:25
23 De La Vara, Angela 11 Bolsa Grande 19:25
24 Pruter, Anna 11 Palos Verdes 19:26
25 Wolker, Elin 11 Corona del Mar 19:29
26 Lym, Haley 9 Cabrillo/Lompoc 19:31
27 Farrell, Claire 11 Paso Robles 19:33
28 Naruse, Ellen 12 Corona del Mar 19:33
29 Cabrera, Samantha 10 Bishop Amat 19:34
30 Bourgeois, Lauren 10 Palos Verdes 19:35
31 Espinosa, Alexis 11 Pacific 19:38
32 Serna, Samantha 11 Yorba Linda 19:38
33 St. Geme, Tess 11 Corona del Mar 19:40
34 Asciak, Taylor 10 Yorba Linda 19:45
35 Hernandez, Maria 10 Sierra Vista 19:46
36 Munoz, GiGi 10 Bishop Amat 19:47
37 Jensen, Anika 11 Palos Verdes 19:50
38 Moore, Madison 11 Paso Robles 19:59
39 Vargas, Julie 10 Ocean View 20:01
40 Armendariz, Alyssa 9 Yorba Linda 20:02
41 Jardon, Lizbeth 10 Bolsa Grande 20:03
42 Shapiro, Rachel 11 Bishop Amat 20:04
43 Huerta, Kevelin 11 Ocean View 20:04
44 Grady, Jenny 10 San Luis Obispo 20:05
45 Choe, Jacqueline 10 Corona del Mar 20:08
46 Tenorio, Pamela 12 Bishop Amat 20:11
47 Baugh, Andrea 12 Yorba Linda 20:12
48 Palma, Elizabeth 11 Pacific 20:12
49 Garcia, Tiffany 12 Pacific 20:13
50 Villalpando, Rosio 11 Hueneme 20:14
51 Hilty, Emma 10 San Luis Obispo 20:15
52 Robertson, Elsa 9 San Marcos 20:18
53 Bowdle, Krista 12 San Marcos 20:20
54 Bordy, Ashley 9 Sonora 20:24
55 Polischeck, Olivia 9 Palos Verdes 20:25
56 Minassian, Lucik 12 Hoover 20:28
57 Hinton, Elizabeth 10 Yorba Linda 20:32
58 Davis, McKell 12 Cabrillo/Lompoc 20:33
59 Bark, Emily 9 Palos Verdes 20:37
60 Rivas, Eva 12 Hueneme 20:39
61 Mirkhanian, Megan 11 Hoover 20:42
62 Riganian, Preny 10 Hoover 20:43
63 Pearlman, Emily 9 San Marcos 20:45
64 Newman, Kelsie 9 Ocean View 20:46
65 Messina, Hannah 10 Ocean View 20:54
66 Zontlimatzi, Lucero 11 Hueneme 20:56
67 Ewbank, Anne 11 Burroughs/Rid. 20:57
68 Zambrano, Vanessa 12 Bolsa Grande 21:00
69 Corea, Devin 12 Paso Robles 21:07
70 Favela, Diana 11 Northview 21:08
71 Alcantar, Yuritza 11 Hueneme 21:10
72 Ernst, Julia 9 Burroughs/Rid. 21:13
73 Rodriguez, Nayeli 12 Northview 21:23
74 Hersey, Autumn 12 Cabrillo/Lompoc 21:26
75 Guzman, Andrea 12 Cabrillo/Lompoc 21:27
76 Bauer, Kasey 11 San Luis Obispo 21:27
77 hjelm, dana 10 Cabrillo/Lompoc 21:37
78 Duong, Vivian 12 Bolsa Grande 21:43
79 Ellsworth, Ashley 12 San Luis Obispo 21:46
80 Vanatta, Haylee 10 Northview 21:47
81 Stowell, Gigi 11 Yorba Linda 21:47
82 Tracy, Emma 10 San Marcos 21:48
83 Garcia, Giselle 12 Sierra Vista 21:51
84 Dart, Emma 10 Paso Robles 21:52
85 Jimenez, Zitaly 9 Sierra Vista 21:59
86 Raven, Ramirez 10 Northview 22:00
87 Pihl, Sarah 11 San Luis Obispo 22:13
88 Sallakian, Renee 10 Hoover 22:15
89 Ruiz, Cinthia 10 Ocean View 22:21
90 McColloch, Emily 12 Ocean View 22:26
91 Sanchez, Lesly 10 Sierra Vista 22:38
92 Carey, Marin 12 Burroughs/Rid. 22:47
93 Hernandez, Clara 11 Hueneme 22:52
94 Lopes, Patricia 10 Sierra Vista 22:59
95 Lorenzana, Jasmine 9 Hoover 23:12
96 Stevens, Sophia 11 Cabrillo/Lompoc 23:17
97 MARTINEZ, CASSANDRA 11 Sierra Vista 23:25
98 Vicente, Celeste 11 Ocean View 23:27
99 Fernandez, Brandy 12 Cabrillo/Lompoc 23:30
100 Santana, Marilee 11 Pacific 23:36
101 Chacon, Jazmine 12 Hueneme 23:44
102 Casarrubias, Jackelyn 10 Hueneme 24:01
103 Pimentel, Tori 9 Pacific 24:10
104 Virrueta, Diana 9 Pacific 24:23
105 Barragan, Denise 10 Pacific 24:42
106 Yzarnotegui, Seriah 10 Hoover 24:48
Individual Race Results - Race 16 10:57am Div. 4 Varsity Men Heat 1 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Dominguez, Ruben 12 Don Bosco 15:42
2 Zuziak, Cameron 11 Laguna Beach 15:53
3 Mariconda, Anthony 11 JSerra 15:56
4 Navarro, Tomas 11 Salesian 15:56
5 Kanlong, Zach 12 Twentynine Palms 15:59
6 Bazan, Roberto 12 Santa Ynez 16:03
7 Koprowski, Casey 12 Laguna Beach 16:13
8 Murillo, Nicky 12 Orcott academy 16:14
9 Mojarro, Michael 11 Salesian 16:18
10 Giganti, Jacob 12 Heritage Christian 16:22
11 Burkhardt, Andrew 10 JSerra 16:28
12 Jack, Andrew 12 San Marino 16:32
13 Mosher, Jack 10 JSerra 16:33
14 Jimenez, Johnny 10 Santa Ynez 16:34
15 Stovitz, Jack 10 Harvard/Westlake 16:34
16 Fracassi, Nic 12 JSerra 16:35
17 Kranawetter, Tyler 12 JSerra 16:35
18 Edmonds, Scott 11 Valley Christian (Cerr.)16:36
19 Manahan, David 12 Harvard/Westlake 16:37
20 LOPEZ, LUIS 12 Bassett 16:38
21 Bradford, Jeremy 12 Harvard/Westlake 16:43
22 Glynn, Gavin 10 El Segundo 16:44
23 Nguyen, Albert 10 Oxford Academy 16:44
24 Wickramasihghi, Yuvan 12 San Marino 16:46
25 Butler, Drake 10 Laguna Beach 16:47
26 Leon, Luis 12 Salesian 16:47
27 Roskin, Henry 10 Harvard/Westlake 16:50
28 Mundo, George 11 San Marino 16:56
29 Ledesma, Tony 12 Don Bosco 16:58
30 Pitz, Mason 10 Laguna Beach 16:59
31 Geiger, Jakob 11 Valley Christian (Cerr.)17:01
32 Omeirondi, Obinna 12 Oxford Academy 17:01
33 Moniot, Eric 10 Santa Ynez 17:02
34 Judge, John 11 San Marino 17:02
35 Fernandez, Manuel 10 Bassett 17:04
36 Greene, Ben 12 Harvard/Westlake 17:05
37 Partida, Anthony 11 Salesian 17:07
38 Solomon, Caleb 10 Don Bosco 17:08
39 Esperanza, Cesar 10 Nordhoff 17:11
40 Chamberlain, Matt 11 JSerra 17:12
41 Lee, Kenneth 12 San Marino 17:13
42 Gutierrez, Juan 11 Salesian 17:13
43 Balderas, Elijah 11 Nordhoff 17:14
44 Barton, Grant 11 Laguna Beach 17:15
45 Gonzales, Michael 11 Don Bosco 17:15
46 Rojas, Dennis 10 Santa Ynez 17:17
47 Sandoval, Abel 10 Nordhoff 17:17
48 Venosa, Javier 12 Bassett 17:19
49 Valenzuela, Rafael 9 Salesian 17:20
50 Schrepfe, Garrett 10 Twentynine Palms 17:23
51 Hernandez, Alex 10 Don Bosco 17:25
52 Walton, Spencer 9 Twentynine Palms 17:26
53 Meyer, Landis 11 Nordhoff 17:26
54 Illes, Brian 10 Santa Ynez 17:27
55 Olson, Kyle 12 University Prep 17:32
56 Corrijan, Liam 11 Laguna Beach 17:32
57 Carrera, Isaac 12 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 17:33
58 Lewis, Nicholas 11 Nordhoff 17:34
59 Olson, Kevin 12 University Prep 17:35
60 Ring, Ian 12 Laguna Beach 17:35
61 Ehlers, Jeffrey 10 Harvard/Westlake 17:37
62 Sanger, Calvin 11 Santa Ynez 17:40
63 Feller, Hunter 11 Valley Christian (Cerr.)17:42
64 Williams, Robert 12 Santa Ynez 17:44
65 Wicklund, Ryan 12 Nordhoff 17:47
66 HERNANDEZ, JUAN 11 Bassett 17:49
67 Hennigan, Tim 11 Nordhoff 17:53
68 Dugard, Liam 11 JSerra 17:55
69 Bañuelos, Benjamin 10 Salesian 17:58
70 DAVILA, RENE 12 Bassett 18:00
71 Friedman, Josh 10 Harvard/Westlake 18:02
72 Andres, Arrellano 12 Verbum Dei 18:04
73 Liu, Tomas 11 San Marino 18:07
74 Ro, Timmy 12 Oxford Academy 18:08
75 Wassink, Ben 11 Valley Christian (Cerr.)18:13
76 Anderson, Kyle 10 Bishop Montgomery 18:17
77 Jang, Adam 12 Don Bosco 18:18
78 Dekker, Nick 11 Valley Christian (Cerr.)18:21
79 Corachea, Philip 11 Oxford Academy 18:22
80 Singh, Kamaljot 10 Twentynine Palms 18:24
81 Fermanian, Michael 12 Heritage Christian 18:25
82 Sylvester, Brendon 11 Heritage Christian 18:33
83 Torres, Ryan 12 Bishop Montgomery 18:35
84 Eisenbart, Aaron 11 Oxford Academy 18:37
85 Park, Timmy 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.)18:38
86 Perry, Charlie 10 San Marino 18:40
87 Dominguez, Daniel 12 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 18:41
88 Schaub, Gabe 11 Valley Christian (Cerr.)18:46
89 Salgado, Synai 11 Twentynine Palms 18:46
90 Applegate, Nik 12 Twentynine Palms 18:49
91 Harps, Erick 11 University Prep 18:49
92 Magalona, Andrew 11 Oxford Academy 18:59
93 Pace, JJ 9 University Prep 19:07
94 Belyea, Alex 10 Oxford Academy 19:10
95 BALANZAR, BLADIMIR 11 Bassett 19:14
96 Carrera, David 11 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 19:16
97 Garcia, Antonio 11 Don Bosco 19:19
98 Hinajosa, Carlos 11 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 19:27
99 Huerta, Marcos 10 Bishop Montgomery 19:32
100 Singhal, Rohan 11 University Prep 19:38
101 Gray, Marcus 11 Twentynine Palms 19:47
102 Ceja, Julio 12 Verbum Dei 19:51
103 Flores, David 12 University Prep 19:58
104 Smet, Michael 9 Bishop Montgomery 20:00
105 Carrera, Gabriel 9 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 20:09
106 Kim, Elijah 10 Heritage Christian 20:12
107 Baker, Mitchell 12 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 20:13
108 MARTINEZ, RENE 12 Bassett 20:15
109 Agena, Jonathan 12 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 20:31
110 de la Paz, Daniel 12 Verbum Dei 20:49
111 Mata, Herbert 10 Bishop Montgomery 20:49
112 Kelley, Kobi 10 Verbum Dei 21:07
113 Arce, Christopher 9 Bishop Montgomery 21:08
114 Pedroza, David 11 Heritage Christian 21:22
115 Lomeli, Anthony 11 Verbum Dei 21:47
116 Pasco, Angelo 9 Bishop Montgomery 22:21
117 Jones, Tyree 12 Verbum Dei 22:25
118 Reiner, Nick 9 Heritage Christian 22:36
119 Laird, Griffen 10 Heritage Christian 22:42
120 Romero, Cristian 9 Verbum Dei 22:49
Individual Race Results - Race 17 11:08 am Div. 3 Varsity Women Heat 2 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Knights, Bethan 12 Northwood 16:58
2 Murphy, Samantha 9 Northwood 18:03
3 Towner, Cassidy 12 El Dorado 18:08
4 Frederich, Anna 12 La Canada 18:12
5 Halm , Carly 10 Brea Olinda 18:23
6 Blackwell, Brittany 10 Oak Park 18:29
7 Larson, Ashley 10 Northwood 18:43
8 Creese, Kelsey 10 Bonita 18:44
9 Beneduce, Emily 9 Oak Park 18:47
10 Mispagel, Colleen 11 La Canada 18:50
11 Berns, Emma 11 Oak Park 18:51
12 Eguchi, Natsuki 11 Northwood 18:56
13 Scott, Kailyn 11 Bonita 19:00
14 Sedor, Hollie 10 Bonita 19:05
15 Acevedo, Jennifer 11 South Hills 19:06
16 Frace, Brittni 10 Atascadero 19:18
17 Tirado, Paloma 11 South El Monte 19:20
18 Ramirez, Brenda 12 Rubidoux 19:21
19 Amaya , Lysabela 12 Brea Olinda 19:23
20 Diaz, Laura 12 Rubidoux 19:31
21 Groff, Kimmie 12 El Dorado 19:33
22 Frazier, Jennifer 10 Brea Olinda 19:35
23 Prado, Jordin 11 Bonita 19:37
24 Villaflor, Hailey 9 Northwood 19:37
25 Engelhardt, Kendall 12 Oak Park 19:40
26 Villarreal, Alicia 10 Bonita 19:44
27 O'Brien, Emma 10 Oak Park 19:45
28 Williams, Aaliyah 11 Yucca Valley 19:45
29 Nisbet, Ellie 9 Atascadero 19:53
30 Carmona, Jade 12 South Hills 19:58
31 Daschian, Miranda 11 Atascadero 19:58
32 Hightower, Shelby 11 South Hills 19:58
33 Morris, Jamie 12 Gahr 19:59
34 Wood, Katelyn 10 Yucca Valley 20:01
35 Hernandez, Vanessa 11 Covina 20:03
36 Sanders, Lacei 10 Lompoc 20:05
37 Calvache, Sylvia 10 Palm Desert 20:07
38 Calvache, Gloria 10 Palm Desert 20:08
39 Kuk, Alex 11 Chaminade 20:11
40 Dimase-Nordling, Elois 12 La Canada 20:14
41 Rosborough, Melissa 11 Northwood 20:17
42 Blake, Lauren 10 Brea Olinda 20:26
43 Barrios, Kaila 12 El Dorado 20:31
44 Edstrom, Riley 12 Northwood 20:31
45 Melero, Kristina 12 Lompoc 20:32
46 Ye, Grace 10 Oak Park 20:32
47 Tripp, Elaina 11 Brea Olinda 20:33
48 Lenos, Sofia 12 Indio 20:36
49 Luckey, Sonnaca 12 Gahr 20:37
50 Damian, Lupe 12 Brea Olinda 20:38
51 Muchtar, Mariah 11 Yucca Valley 20:40
52 Otto, Taylor 12 Brea Olinda 20:43
53 Osborn, Eden 10 El Dorado 20:44
54 Orozco, Maria 10 Atascadero 20:46
55 Rocriguez, Carina 11 Lompoc 20:46
56 Covarrubias, Victoria 10 Covina 20:48
57 Toste, Maddie 9 Atascadero 20:48
58 Berezowski, Dana Jane 10 Lutheran (Orange) 20:51
59 Espinoza, Diana 12 Indio 20:54
60 Reyes, Noemi 9 Rubidoux 20:54
61 Mispagel, Caitlin 9 La Canada 20:55
62 Neves, Savannah 9 Gahr 20:58
63 Angeles, Evelyn 12 Yucca Valley 20:59
64 Miller, Brooklyn 11 Oak Park 21:01
65 Luckey, Donnaca 12 Gahr 21:02
66 Song, Sophia 10 El Dorado 21:04
67 Castello, Maria 12 Covina 21:04
68 Dveirin, Jillian 9 Beverly Hills 21:05
69 Velasco, Kristy 12 El Dorado 21:07
70 Moreno, Aileena 12 Bonita 21:14
71 Contreras, Natali 9 Covina 21:14
72 Antrim, McKayla 9 Bonita 21:16
73 Marine, Demi 10 Covina 21:18
74 Covarrubias, Melissa 12 Covina 21:19
75 Lamb, Sophia 11 La Canada 21:25
76 Stepp, Hunter 12 Yucca Valley 21:32
77 Flemate, Marisol 12 Indio 21:34
78 Moya, Virginia 11 South Hills 21:36
79 Frace, Brynn 12 Atascadero 21:37
80 Sheehy, Emma 9 La Canada 21:38
81 Ortiz, Sarai 10 South Hills 21:41
82 Carrillo, Claudia 11 Lompoc 21:42
83 Callan, Jenny 10 La Canada 21:42
84 Estep, Emma 9 Palm Desert 21:44
85 Livengood, Hannah 12 Atascadero 21:47
86 Rodriguez, Jackie 11 Gahr 21:49
87 Donnelly, Gabby 11 South Hills 21:52
88 Lemm, Rosie 10 Yucca Valley 21:53
89 Smith, Chandler 12 El Dorado 21:55
90 Romero, Marleen 10 Indio 22:02
91 Maresca, Tia 9 Palm Desert 22:03
92 Ruelas, Naibe 9 Indio 22:04
93 Fabela, Daxhia 10 Lompoc 22:08
94 Sager, Rylee 10 Lompoc 22:09
95 Valle, Berenice 11 Covina 22:25
96 Taylor, Johnise 10 Gahr 22:34
97 Acosta, Evelyn 10 Lompoc 22:36
98 WOLCHIN, LEAH 10 Beverly Hills 22:37
99 Campos, Priscilla 12 Gahr 22:39
100 Brown, Halle 9 Palm Desert 22:43
101 Kim, Aerih 10 Beverly Hills 23:03
102 Lira, Evelyn 11 Indio 23:17
103 Miller, Sofia 9 Beverly Hills 23:21
104 Gonzales, Jazmin 11 Indio 23:22
105 Valdez, Citlalmina 12 Rubidoux 23:26
106 Perez, Paloma 10 South Hills 23:30
107 Sedacca, Alexis 9 Beverly Hills 23:35
108 Moshirfatemi, Nastazia 10 Beverly Hills 24:11
109 Montes, Elicia 11 Rubidoux 24:15
110 Bumpus, Chenoa 9 Yucca Valley 24:16
111 Padilla, Franchelli 11 Rubidoux 24:25
112 Ha, Jane 9 Beverly Hills 24:27
113 Brown, Melissa 9 Palm Desert 24:53
114 Enriquez, Lizette 11 Rubidoux 25:00
115 Varela, Haley 9 Palm Desert 25:40
Individual Race Results - Race 18 11:24 am Div. 4 Varsity Men Heat 2 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Fredrickson, Kyle 12 Oaks Christian 15:15
2 Webb, Caleb 11 Big Bear 15:27
3 Lay, Austin 11 Morro Bay 15:37
4 Galenan, Domingo 12 Riverside Prep 15:45
5 Pino, Sean 11 Crean Lutheran 15:51
6 Yuengert, Joe 12 Crespi 15:59
7 Lozano, Isaiah 10 St. Bonaventure 16:04
8 Bermudez, Brett 12 Costa Mesa 16:05
9 Magana, Anuare 11 Costa Mesa 16:15
10 Schatz, Tyler 10 Paraclete 16:21
11 Lizza, Hogan 11 Xavier Prep 16:23
12 Soto, Christian 12 Riverside Prep 16:24
13 Robinett, Trent 9 Oaks Christian 16:26
14 Cabellero, David 12 Big Bear 16:28
15 Stafford, Andrew 10 Morro Bay 16:28
16 Imsande, Austin 11 Crean Lutheran 16:29
17 Reyes, Kaleb 12 Crean Lutheran 16:30
18 Janssen, Joe 11 Xavier Prep 16:31
19 Stabile, David 10 Xavier Prep 16:33
20 Whitney, John 11 Crean Lutheran 16:35
21 Flores, Rogelio 10 Nipomo 16:36
22 Bonilla, Warren 12 Crespi 16:37
23 Gil, Christian 11 St. Bonaventure 16:37
24 Hurtado, Jorge 11 Fillmore 16:38
25 Popoca, Chris 12 Morro Bay 16:39
26 Allison, Doug 11 Oaks Christian 16:43
27 Gonzalez, Dominick 11 Fillmore 16:46
28 Prendergast, Nick 12 Crean Lutheran 16:48
29 Dominguez, Aleksie 11 St. Paul 16:49
30 Van Beurden, Daniel 12 Morro Bay 16:50
31 stiles, paul 12 Big Bear 16:58
32 Del Rio, Max 11 Xavier Prep 16:58
33 Virgen, Angel 10 Morro Bay 16:59
34 Erazo, Francisco 11 Fillmore 17:02
35 Kaiser, Andy 11 St. Bonaventure 17:02
36 Portillo, Max 12 Crespi 17:04
37 Arnold, Tyler 11 Crean Lutheran 17:06
38 Rochelle, Trenton 11 Big Bear 17:08
39 Hernandez, John 11 Costa Mesa 17:09
40 Gaspar, Mario 12 Fillmore 17:11
41 Erickson, Aaron 10 Paraclete 17:12
42 Medez, Brandon 11 Big Bear 17:13
43 Medina, Brian 12 Crean Lutheran 17:14
44 Arturo, Robles 11 Duarte 17:14
45 Del Villar, Emilio 11 Duarte 17:16
46 Gomez, Mateo 12 Oaks Christian 17:18
47 Higley, Helio 12 Maranatha 17:19
48 Beach, Justin 12 Fillmore 17:19
49 Ault, Brian 12 Whittier Christian 17:20
50 Cook, Joseph 11 St. Bonaventure 17:24
51 Vigil, Sonny 11 St. Bonaventure 17:26
52 Frias, Nicolas 12 Fillmore 17:26
53 Clause, Brandon 11 Crespi 17:28
54 Hudson, Sean 12 Marshall 17:32
55 Reynosa, Pablo 11 St. Monica Catholic 17:34
56 Ramos, Mauricio 9 Big Bear 17:41
57 Sandoval, Joseph 10 St. Bonaventure 17:43
58 Ruiz, Francisco 9 Costa Mesa 17:45
59 Villarreal, Matthew 10 Crespi 17:46
60 Estes, Jacob 11 Paraclete 17:46
61 Watson, Ryan 11 Marshall 17:48
62 Dufresne, Michael 11 St. Bonaventure 17:48
63 Muench, George 11 Oaks Christian 17:50
64 Funches, Joseph 9 Maranatha 17:51
65 Zamora, Ruben 9 Morro Bay 17:56
66 Rose, Alexander 10 Xavier Prep 17:58
67 Coleman, Joe 11 Paraclete 18:02
68 Avelar, Andres 11 Costa Mesa 18:04
69 Mendoza, Jesus 12 Fillmore 18:05
70 Samaniego, Oscar 11 Riverside Prep 18:09
71 Liu, Steven 12 Oaks Christian 18:10
72 ramos, joany 12 Big Bear 18:15
73 Cosentino, Will 11 Crespi 18:22
74 Falcon, Andres 10 St. Paul 18:27
75 Strother, Preston 9 Oaks Christian 18:28
76 Orozco, Jonathon 10 St. Paul 18:29
77 Gonzalez, Edgar 9 California Military Inst18:30
78 Castro, Ivan 10 St. Paul 18:30
79 Baker, Jayson 11 Costa Mesa 18:31
80 Ramirez, Abraham 12 Hawthorne Math and Scien18:33
81 Navas, Adam 12 Paraclete 18:34
82 Cervantes, Jose 11 California Military Inst18:35
83 Caloca, Marco 11 Duarte 18:37
84 Rufino, Christian 9 Riverside Prep 18:37
85 Wentzel, Harrison 11 Crespi 18:42
86 Rodriguez, Gabriel 10 Xavier Prep 18:43
87 Apuan, Daniel 12 Paraclete 18:45
88 Wijesinghe, Dilan 10 Maranatha 18:46
89 Gomez, Ethan 10 Xavier Prep 18:46
90 Serna, Carlos 9 Duarte 18:49
91 Yung, Jacob 11 Marshall 18:49
92 Ogle, Hank 11 Morro Bay 18:58
93 Medina, Jordan 9 Riverside Prep 19:03
94 Pena, Joseph 9 Costa Mesa 19:11
95 Rufino, Alex 11 Riverside Prep 19:13
96 Preciado, Edgar 11 Duarte 19:16
97 Fuentes, Miguel St. Paul 19:19
98 Rosen, Jeff 11 Paraclete 19:22
99 OLea, Julian 12 St. Paul 19:25
100 Orozco, Manny 12 Riverside Prep 19:27
101 Cortez, Jesus 9 Duarte 19:31
102 Salinas, Salvador 12 Marshall 19:33
103 Sanchez, Tommy 10 St. Paul 19:35
104 Lucero, Jaime 11 California Military Inst19:43
105 Dimmock, Tim 12 Marshall 19:46
106 Shoji, Ryan 12 Maranatha 19:50
107 Medrano, Jonathan 10 California Military Inst19:51
108 Barz, Hayden 10 Maranatha 19:58
109 rimbach, Justin 10 Marshall 20:04
110 Esobar, Isiah 10 California Military Inst20:11
111 Perez, Juan 9 California Military Inst20:15
112 Garcia, Juan 9 Duarte 20:20
113 Takata, Kyle 9 Maranatha 20:40
114 Ceballos, Manuel 11 Hawthorne Math and Scien20:53
115 Trujillo, Aaron 9 Maranatha 21:01
116 Trang, Matthew 11 Marshall 21:05
117 Fazal, Muhammad 11 Hawthorne Math and Scien22:46
118 Arevalo, Eduardo 12 Hawthorne Math and Scien22:50
119 Valadez, Gabriel 10 California Military Inst23:15
120 Lopez, Einstein 10 Hawthorne Math and Scien23:16
121 Le, Justin 11 Hawthorne Math and Scien24:30
122 Santiago, Angel 11 Hawthorne Math and Scien27:02
Individual Race Results - Race 19 11:35 am Div. 3 Varsity Women Heat 3 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Deimling, Katie 12 Granite Hills 18:15
2 Bartello, Marissa 11 Laguna Hills 18:37
3 Camarena, Kristen 12 Los Altos 18:39
4 Oden, Danielle 12 Esperanza 18:39
5 Bartello, Brianna 11 Laguna Hills 18:43
6 Zamora, Alexa 11 Granite Hills 18:48
7 Kopecek, Kala 12 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 18:50
8 Valle, Roxanne 11 Azusa 18:52
9 Gaskell, Stefani 10 Hesperia 18:56
10 Pigneri, Brooke 12 Santa Margarita 18:58
11 Phung, Cindy 12 Rosemead 19:06
12 Hele, Noelle 12 Granite Hills 19:11
13 Muniz, Yamileth 12 Laguna Hills 19:12
14 Ledesma, Melissa 11 Esperanza 19:13
15 Dalman, Samantha 12 Los Altos 19:16
16 Morse, Larissa 11 Granite Hills 19:20
17 De La Rosa, Gabby 11 Esperanza 19:27
18 Gallaher, Katherine 11 Esperanza 19:28
19 Ogan, Samantha 12 Esperanza 19:36
20 MacKellar, Shannon 9 Esperanza 19:38
21 Chan, Fiora 10 Wilson (H.H.) 19:40
22 Espinosa, Crystal 10 Wilson (H.H.) 19:42
23 Khoo, Sharon 11 Gabrielino 19:43
24 Weisenberger, Devyn 9 Rio Mesa 19:44
25 Keener, Josie 10 Los Altos 19:49
26 Mejia, Valerie 9 Los Altos 19:51
27 Rinke, McKenna 9 Laguna Hills 19:52
28 Hua, Carline 12 Laguna Hills 19:52
29 Ku, Jade 12 Los Altos 19:53
30 Van Loan, Helena 12 South Pasadena 19:53
31 Zachau, Alicia 9 Granite Hills 19:54
32 Hele, Holly 12 Granite Hills 19:56
33 Natividad, Kaitlyn 9 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 19:57
34 Caudill, Alexis 10 Laguna Hills 19:58
35 Lodevico, Amity 11 Jurupa Hills 20:00
36 Beltran, Nicole 11 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 20:10
37 Wielenga, Maaike 10 South Pasadena 20:12
38 Mejia, Erika 12 Esperanza 20:13
39 Bock, Fiona 10 South Pasadena 20:14
40 Scifres, Sheridan 11 Santa Margarita 20:21
41 Diaz, Jenna 9 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 20:24
42 Ye, Emily 10 South Pasadena 20:24
43 Sanchez, Natalia 10 Jurupa Hills 20:25
44 Griffith, Auburn 10 Rio Mesa 20:26
45 Cuenca, Jennifer 11 Don Lugo 20:27
46 Munson, Erica 11 Santa Margarita 20:28
47 Dennison, Jaycie 11 Lakeside 20:29
48 Valdez, Natalie 10 Don Lugo 20:30
49 Moreno, Katie 10 Santa Margarita 20:31
50 Delgado, Dominique 12 Los Altos 20:42
51 Lacey, Brooke 12 Granite Hills 20:43
52 Osuna, Wednesday 9 Los Altos 20:44
53 louie, shannon 10 Gabrielino 20:46
54 Bazua, Nohemi 11 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 20:51
55 Schneider, Anna 9 Rio Mesa 20:51
56 Walsh, Madison 12 Santa Margarita 20:54
57 Aufill, Haley 11 Laguna Hills 20:54
58 Stacer, Sarah 9 Sonora 21:01
59 Miranda, Jaline 11 Azusa 21:06
60 Franks, Alyssa 10 Santa Margarita 21:08
61 Salamon, Daphne 9 Don Lugo 21:08
62 Banda, Valerie 11 Jurupa Hills 21:12
63 Gonzales, Valerie 12 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 21:28
64 Chavez, Melina 9 South Pasadena 21:29
65 barba, Elizabeth 10 Lakeside 21:30
66 Huot, Lin 9 Jurupa Hills 21:32
67 Castillo, Kyla 9 Rio Mesa 21:37
68 Morales, Lezly 12 Azusa 21:37
69 Sanchez, Cynthia 12 Azusa 21:38
70 Roman, Maggie 10 Wilson (H.H.) 21:39
71 Gonzalez, Jessica 10 Don Lugo 21:41
72 Worline, Tiffany 11 Jurupa Hills 21:42
73 Memije, Luz 10 Lakeside 21:44
74 Tan, Xin Yi 12 Gabrielino 21:48
75 Lopez, Veronica 12 Azusa 21:52
76 Candelario, Hilda 11 Rosemead 21:53
77 Soudani, Sophia 10 Rio Mesa 21:56
78 Gaitan, Sophia 10 Wilson (H.H.) 21:57
79 Garcia, Arely 11 Rosemead 21:58
80 Garcia, Ana 11 Rosemead 21:59
81 Valdovines, Gillian 11 Lakeside 22:00
82 Pinsak, Lauryn 10 Rio Mesa 22:03
83 Lin, Erian 12 Gabrielino 22:03
84 Beadle, Evelyn 10 South Pasadena 22:03
85 De Los Santos, Joana 12 La Puente 22:05
86 Luc, Emily 10 Rosemead 22:05
87 Avila, Virginia 9 Rosemead 22:08
88 Galindo, Katie 10 Lakeside 22:09
89 Mazolewski, Hannah 12 Santa Margarita 22:13
90 Kim, Vivian 10 Wilson (H.H.) 22:14
91 Liang, Tammy 11 Gabrielino 22:24
92 Rodriguez, Lissette 11 Bellflower 22:25
93 Yanez, Victoria 10 Bellflower 22:26
94 Renwick, Selena 9 South Pasadena 22:27
95 Lee, Sharon 11 Wilson (H.H.) 22:39
96 Murillo, Dahlia 12 Bellflower 22:41
97 Bermudes, Allison 12 Gabrielino 22:43
98 Wolfgram, Emma 10 Rio Mesa 22:49
99 Gomez, Samantha 11 Bellflower 22:54
100 Dominguez, Janeth 9 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 22:58
101 Emile, Flores 11 Don Lugo 23:00
102 Montiel, Alyiah 11 Azusa 23:03
103 Chen, Elaine 11 Gabrielino 23:11
104 Magdaleno, Monique 12 Jurupa Hills 23:16
105 Yepez, Cynthia 10 Bellflower 23:22
106 Covarrubias, Carmen 12 Jurupa Hills 23:33
107 Gonzalez, Raquel 11 Bellflower 23:42
108 Hernandez, Alex 12 Don Lugo 23:58
109 Le, Megan 10 Wilson (H.H.) 24:15
110 Quezada, Quinley 11 Rosemead 24:23
111 Porcayo, Angie 9 Bellflower 25:08
112 Siria, Esmeralda 12 Azusa 26:53
Individual Race Results - Race 20 1:10 pm Div. 2 Varsity Women Heat 1 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Baxter, Sarah 12 Simi Valley 16:31
2 Gehrich, Amanda 10 Tesoro 17:26
3 Coscia, Kimberly 11 South Torrance 17:45
4 Wade, Beth 10 Moorpark 18:04
5 Rosellini, Olivia 11 Simi Valley 18:12
6 ORTEGA, STEPHANIE 10 Segerstrom 18:13
7 Jones, Desirae 11 Simi Valley 18:24
8 Garza, Susie 12 Baldwin Park 18:25
9 Arft, Merin 12 Claremont 18:37
10 Renken, Megan 12 Claremont 18:40
11 Boos, Annie 9 Claremont 18:41
12 Chagolla, Clarissa 10 North, J.W. 18:42
13 Utash, Charlotte 12 Simi Valley 18:51
14 Cantrell, Julia 11 Claremont 18:53
15 Arnson, Riley 9 Hemet 18:53
16 Dorantes, Brenda 10 Whittier 18:59
17 Riggs, Sarah 11 Simi Valley 19:01
18 Rodriguez, Sophia 11 Whittier 19:06
19 Cavanaugh, Kiana 10 Claremont 19:07
20 Gilmore, Morgan 11 Moorpark 19:11
21 Baeskens, Janelle 9 Claremont 19:11
22 Cantu, Taylore 11 Hemet 19:14
23 Tetef, Samantha 11 Simi Valley 19:18
24 Soliman, Yasmine 11 Simi Valley 19:19
25 Dorantes, Wendy 12 Whittier 19:23
26 Takaoka, Deana 9 South Torrance 19:29
27 Reis, Courtney 12 Moorpark 19:30
28 Perez, Arianna 11 Whittier 19:34
29 Nakamoto, Aubrey 10 South Torrance 19:36
30 Nesbit, Christina 10 South Torrance 19:39
31 Shaffer, Riley 11 Moorpark 19:40
32 Wong, Kristen 10 South Torrance 19:41
33 Pacheco, Mayte 10 Moorpark 19:42
34 Sieder, Ally 12 South Torrance 19:43
35 ALVARADO, CRYSTAL 10 Segerstrom 19:43
36 Carabes, Cynthia 12 Whittier 19:45
37 Ortega, Alyssa 12 Baldwin Park 19:46
38 McLachlan, Reily 10 Claremont 19:47
39 DELACRUZ, FANNY 11 Santiago (G.G.) 19:47
40 Cassidy, Bridget 10 Temescal Canyon 19:54
41 Hernandez, Adriana 10 North, J.W. 19:56
42 Kong, Shana 11 Arroyo 19:56
43 Takeshita, Claire 12 North, J.W. 20:01
44 Viramontes, Rochelle 9 Whittier 20:08
45 Villa, Rebecca 9 Arroyo 20:09
46 Gonzalez, Isis 11 North, J.W. 20:15
47 Aaron, Sarah 12 South Torrance 20:21
48 Hardie, Morgan 11 Moorpark 20:23
49 Lopez, Marcela 11 Arroyo 20:25
50 AYALA, MONICA 12 Santiago (G.G.) 20:31
51 Mendoza, Trisha 11 Segerstrom 20:36
52 Corona, Nicole 10 Arroyo 20:43
53 HERNADEZ, ANAMAURI 10 Segerstrom 20:45
54 Magnani, Michelle 10 Moorpark 20:50
55 Housley, Paige 10 Grand Terrace 20:52
56 Cruz, Karen 11 Segerstrom 20:54
57 TIRADO, ANDREA 9 Santiago (G.G.) 20:55
58 Rodriguez, Alyssa 12 Arroyo 20:56
59 Denbaugh, Maddie 11 Hemet 20:59
60 Osorio-Melendez, Jenni 10 Norwalk 21:01
61 Rodriguez, Rocio 11 Norwalk 21:01
62 Darrow, Cheyenne 10 Hemet 21:03
63 Rivera, Mariela 9 Segerstrom 21:04
64 Meza, Janet 12 Baldwin Park 21:11
65 Mendez, Andrea 12 Savanna 21:17
66 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER 12 Segerstrom 21:18
67 Santos, America 12 Santiago (G.G.) 21:19
68 ENRIQUEZ, ROCIO 12 Santiago (G.G.) 21:32
69 Yepez, Ariel 10 North, J.W. 21:40
70 Maddox, Emily 12 Hemet 21:42
71 Amaro, Liana 11 North, J.W. 21:44
72 Mercado, Arcelia 11 Hemet 21:45
73 Huerta, Selena 11 Hemet 21:46
74 Gonzalez, Stephanie 11 Whittier 21:48
75 Reyes, Destiny 11 Arroyo 21:52
76 Meza, Nataly 12 Baldwin Park 21:56
77 Palmer, Bria 11 North, J.W. 22:08
78 Lopez, Cristina 10 Baldwin Park 22:10
79 MENDOZA, XAMILEX 11 Santiago (G.G.) 22:12
80 Jauregui, Brittany 12 Norwalk 22:12
81 Cativo, Araceli 10 Arroyo 22:16
82 Colegio, Victoria 9 Grand Terrace 22:20
83 CRUZ, SARINA 12 Santiago (G.G.) 22:26
84 Valenzuela, Brenda 12 Baldwin Park 22:31
85 Montano, Celine 10 Grand Terrace 22:43
86 Partida, Jackie 11 Baldwin Park 22:48
87 Aguilar, Jasmine 11 Norwalk 22:53
88 Inzunza, Nissa 11 Grand Terrace 23:00
89 Del Rio, Fernanda 9 Grand Terrace 23:53
90 Inzunza, Mylissa 10 Grand Terrace 24:52
91 Biscarra, Yanelly 12 Norwalk 25:24
92 Contreras, Rosa 11 Norwalk 26:21
93 Fritts, Emily 10 Grand Terrace 27:34
94 Duran, Zindy 12 Norwalk 27:40
Individual Race Results - Race 21 1:24 pm Div. 5 Varsity Men Heat 1 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Landreth, Jake 12 Ontario Christian 15:49
2 Finkel, Ethan 9 Crossroads 16:37
3 Russell, Andrew 12 Linfield Christian 16:39
4 poole, nikhil 10 Flintridge Prep 16:42
5 van scoter, jack 10 Flintridge Prep 16:42
6 yoho, alan 12 Flintridge Prep 16:43
7 fong, tyler 12 Flintridge Prep 16:43
8 Coan, Riley 9 Flintridge Prep 16:48
9 Gu, Andrew 11 Viewpoint 16:53
10 Eichor, Jakob 10 Ontario Christian 16:54
11 Hawkes, Andrew 12 St. Joseph (SM) 16:55
12 Graves, Nick 12 Crossroads 17:03
13 Moran, Rab 10 Flintridge Prep 17:03
14 Devries, Alan 11 Ontario Christian 17:04
15 Bentley, Bryce 11 St. Bernard 17:04
16 Belinsky, Scott 11 Crossroads 17:06
17 patel, sham 10 Flintridge Prep 17:10
18 Malfo, Eli 12 St. Joseph (SM) 17:12
19 Martino, Derek 10 St. Joseph (SM) 17:13
20 Castellanos, Joaquin 12 St. Joseph (SM) 17:21
21 Allen, Daniel 10 Crossroads 17:24
22 Peacock, Matthew 9 Viewpoint 17:35
23 Driscoll, Ian 12 Viewpoint 17:39
24 Fisher, Lalo 11 Providence 17:44
25 Castellanos, Joseph 12 St. Joseph (SM) 17:46
26 Orton, Ryan 9 Ontario Christian 17:50
27 Schoenberger, Andrew 10 Viewpoint 17:52
28 Saucedo, Adrian 9 Ontario Christian 17:53
29 GOOD, JACOB 12 Desert 17:54
30 Salehpour, David 12 Midland 18:01
31 Fried, Ben 10 Crossroads 18:06
32 jacobs, ethan 12 Desert 18:07
33 Phillips, Jed 12 Acad. Academic Ex. 18:07
34 Underwood, Vinny 12 Ontario Christian 18:08
35 Dazzi, Andrew 9 Acad. Career and Explora18:14
36 Figueroa, Christopher 11 Southlands Christian 18:17
37 Gilman, Wyatt 10 St. Joseph (SM) 18:21
38 Jarosh, Jacob 11 Acad. Career and Explora18:25
39 Rau, Kris 12 St. Joseph (SM) 18:29
40 Martinez, Sean 12 Linfield Christian 18:33
41 Luner, Jonathan 10 Viewpoint 18:36
42 Ghotbi, Noah 12 Ontario Christian 18:40
43 Kingston, Greg 12 Acad. Academic Ex. 18:41
44 Reyes, Justin 12 Acad. Academic Ex. 18:42
45 Gordon, Jake 12 New Community Jewish 19:01
46 Essayan, Daniel 11 Viewpoint 19:02
47 McCarthy, Duncan 9 Midland 19:03
48 Crowther, Blake 10 Linfield Christian 19:04
49 Myers, Chase 11 Acad. Academic Ex. 19:05
50 HUCK, JACOB 10 Desert 19:09
51 Frayre, Rudy 10 Crossroads 19:09
52 Mussman, Joshua 11 St. Bernard 19:11
53 Gensoli, Jan 12 Acad. Career and Explora19:12
54 Mattoon, Matt 9 Linfield Christian 19:13
55 Cutler, Ethan 11 Viewpoint 19:14
56 Hirata, Isaac 12 Midland 19:20
57 hemme, jonathan 12 Desert 19:21
58 Giugni-Wright, Caleb 10 Summit View 19:22
59 BROWN, BRENDON 11 Desert 19:23
60 Kingston, Curtys 11 Acad. Academic Ex. 19:26
61 Pledger, Lane 9 Linfield Christian 19:29
62 Evans, James 9 Acad. Career and Explora19:31
63 Moreno, David 10 Eastside Christian 19:35
64 Yanez, Jordie 12 Acad. Career and Explora19:42
65 Peck Voll, Harper 9 Crossroads 19:42
66 Zeng, Lei 11 Midland 19:47
67 Belcher, Dariens 11 Acad. Career and Explora19:47
68 Crawford, Miles 11 Midland 19:53
69 Cooley, Crawford 11 Midland 19:54
70 Avendano-Dreyfu, Cruz 10 Midland 19:58
71 Gallardo, Dylan 11 Linfield Christian 20:02
72 Gambrell, Chase 12 Acad. Career and Explora20:05
73 WEAVER, CALVIN 10 Desert 20:08
74 Keosseian, Savag 10 Pilibos 20:22
75 Kazazian, Shane 11 Pilibos 20:36
76 Fonville, Aaron 9 Acad. Academic Ex. 20:48
77 Rettinger, Sammy 11 Hillcrest Christian (TO)20:56
78 Flores, Robert 9 Acad. Academic Ex. 20:57
79 Edsell, Jacob 10 Linfield Christian 20:58
80 Schaeffer, Patrick 11 Summit View 21:30
81 Strozdas, Teddy 11 Summit View 21:35
82 HEDERSON, KEVEN 12 Desert 22:00
83 Perkins, Eddie 9 Summit View 22:01
84 Sielen, Peter 11 Eastside Christian 22:21
85 Tivriktsyan, Misak 12 Pilibos 22:26
86 Bambalian, Sako 10 Pilibos 22:26
87 Arabian, Christian 10 Pilibos 22:28
88 Hong, Wi 12 Eastside Christian 22:35
89 Gonzalez, Antonello 12 Summit View 22:37
90 Hwang, Alex 12 Eastside Christian 23:04
91 Reed, Christopher 11 St. Bernard 23:17
92 Flores, Dante 11 St. Bernard 23:23
93 Cahill, Liam 11 Summit View 23:45
94 Delgado, David 9 Eastside Christian 23:53
95 Kalandjian, Hagop 12 Pilibos 24:00
96 Nabet, Matin 9 Summit View 24:05
97 Arroyo, Andres 11 St. Bernard 24:31
98 Jin, Jason 10 Eastside Christian 25:16
99 Tchaghlassian, Arsen 12 Pilibos 25:22
Individual Race Results - Race 22 1:37 pm Div. 2 Varsity Women Heat 2 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 TULLAI, SYDNEY 10 Ayala 17:49
2 Rodriguez, Natalie 12 Canyon/C.C. 17:55
3 Holland, Brianne 11 Royal 18:06
4 Park, Emily 10 Kennedy 18:19
5 Barth, Erin 11 Newport Harbor 18:21
6 Ortega, Samantha 11 Saugus 18:27
7 Moncibais, Mackinzie 11 Saugus 18:27
8 Danforth, Kyla 11 Canyon/C.C. 18:31
9 Janes, Sabrina 11 Saugus 18:35
10 Bacon, Emily 10 Newport Harbor 18:42
11 Fix, Katrina 12 Colony 18:42
12 Heys, Ashley 10 Saugus 18:45
13 Mabritto, Shalyn 12 Canyon/C.C. 18:49
14 Jenkins, Katrina 11 Westlake 18:52
15 DeJesus, Amanda 12 Saugus 18:54
16 Rendon, Catie 11 Colony 18:56
17 TANNER, MORGAN 11 Ayala 18:59
18 Hunter, Ruth 9 Santa Barbara 19:03
19 Tuinstra, Megan 9 Saugus 19:09
20 Upham, Kaylee 11 Sultana 19:15
21 Bahr, Emma 10 Saugus 19:16
22 Ima, Ashley 12 Newport Harbor 19:17
23 Martinez, Stephanie 10 Canyon/C.C. 19:17
24 HATCHER, ZEN 10 Ayala 19:22
25 Giguere, Jenny 11 Westlake 19:25
26 Lopez, Samy 11 Canyon/C.C. 19:27
27 Leon-Herzan, Cheyanne 11 Colony 19:32
28 Mead, Katelyn 12 Newport Harbor 19:34
29 LOPEZ, KAITLYN 12 Ayala 19:36
30 Richman, Karina 9 Westlake 19:37
31 Coria, Destiny 12 Colony 19:37
32 Uribe, Marisa 11 Colony 19:38
33 Van Dyke, Leah 12 Newport Harbor 19:45
34 Rush, Rachel 12 Canyon/C.C. 19:47
35 Witt, Jordanna 11 Westlake 19:49
36 Clemence, Grace 10 Newport Harbor 19:49
37 Higuera, Jasmine 12 Ramona 19:52
38 Tech, Katherine 10 Kennedy 19:57
39 Perez, Amber 12 Kennedy 19:58
40 GOMEZ, SAMANTHA 10 Ayala 19:59
41 Gavilanes, Monique 12 Cerritos 19:59
42 Barajas, ashlyn 10 Ayala 20:00
43 Chavez, Miranda 11 Colony 20:03
44 Hayes, Abigail 9 Westlake 20:04
45 Sikra, Andrea 12 Westlake 20:08
46 Atilano, Amanda 10 Cerritos 20:10
47 Cole, Camille 9 Colony 20:10
48 Moore, Angela 11 Sultana 20:12
49 Tuttle, Ceili 10 Fullerton 20:19
50 Allen, Gabby 11 Apple Valley 20:21
51 Movchan, Alyssa 11 Cerritos 20:23
52 Tran, Alyssa 9 Ayala 20:26
53 Marroquin, Teresa 12 Santa Ana Valley 20:33
54 Flores, Concepcion 12 Canyon/C.C. 20:36
55 Garritson, Shelby 12 Fullerton 20:48
56 Vargas, Amidai 12 Apple Valley 20:49
57 Lin, Catherine 10 Cerritos 20:51
58 McLaughlin, Madison 9 Westlake 20:56
59 Loucks, Lauren 10 Newport Harbor 20:58
60 Juarez, Maricela 12 Fullerton 21:03
61 Chopin, Brenda 11 Santa Ana Valley 21:06
62 Saldivar, Carina 11 Santa Ana Valley 21:08
63 Williams, Catherine 9 Sultana 21:11
64 Sherrick, Rachel 11 Apple Valley 21:17
65 Oshiro, Melisa 9 Cerritos 21:17
66 Park, Stacy 11 Cerritos 21:26
67 Foster, Alexus 12 Ramona 21:27
68 Richards, Ashley 12 Apple Valley 21:32
69 Mischke, Alexandra 10 Sultana 21:40
70 Mills, Susan 12 Apple Valley 22:09
71 Figueroa, Karina 10 Fullerton 22:12
72 Matsugauma, Kaitlin 10 Kennedy 22:17
73 Godoy, Caylynn 11 Ramona 22:31
74 Christner, Riley 12 Sultana 22:31
75 Morales, Audrey 11 Apple Valley 22:35
76 Patterson, Kaylyn 9 Kennedy 22:44
77 Millan, Yvette 10 Ramona 22:47
78 Juarez, Gabriella 11 Fullerton 22:48
79 Bayas, Gema 10 Kennedy 22:49
80 Varela, Kim 11 Fullerton 22:50
81 Sherrick, Rhonda 11 Apple Valley 23:01
82 Chu, Megan 11 Cerritos 23:04
83 Seebeck, Tashiana 11 Kennedy 23:18
84 Cruz, Yasmin 11 Santa Ana Valley 23:23
85 Benavides, Isaura 11 Fullerton 23:26
86 Mendoza, Jasmine 9 Ramona 23:44
87 Osorio, Wendy 9 Ramona 24:03
88 Sanchez, Xiomara 11 Sultana 24:08
89 Perez, Esmeralda 10 Ramona 24:10
90 Vega, Jennifer 11 Santa Ana Valley 24:28
91 Cruz, Jennifer 10 Santa Ana Valley 24:36
92 Chapman, Destinee 11 Sultana 25:07
93 ROMERO, DANIELLA 11 Santa Ana Valley 26:34
Individual Race Results - Race 23 1:51 pm Div. 5 Varsity Men Heat 2 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Brossy, Cosmo 11 Brentwood 16:01
2 Herrera, Matthew 12 Southlands Christian 16:12
3 Dubyak, Austin 11 Woodcrest Christian 16:27
4 Biehl, Joseph 9 Desert Christian/Lan. 16:28
5 Pacheco, Stephen 10 Desert Christian/Lan. 16:29
6 Cox, Henry 11 Chadwick 16:37
7 Reynolds, Justin 9 Woodcrest Christian 16:39
8 Robbins, Andrew 12 Cate 16:42
9 Conant, Michael 10 Woodcrest Christian 16:52
10 Farrell, Cooper 11 Laguna Blanca 16:55
11 Trinh, Andrew 11 Chadwick 16:57
12 Crockett, Stephen 11 Desert Christian/Lan. 17:04
13 Sinclair, Andrew 12 Cate 17:05
14 Martinez,, Jonathan 10 Woodcrest Christian 17:06
15 Gibson, James 11 Desert Christian/Lan. 17:08
16 Behenna, Will 12 Chadwick 17:11
17 Alvarez, Ramon 10 Woodcrest Christian 17:14
18 Hawker, Mikey 10 Laguna Blanca 17:15
19 Vastano, Mike 11 Brentwood 17:22
20 Mayes, Michael 10 Desert Christian/Lan. 17:26
21 Meister, Noah 10 Western Christian 17:29
22 Valdiviez, Ryan 10 Village Christian 17:32
23 Stolpe, Thomas 10 St. Anthony 17:35
24 Shadden, Will 10 Chadwick 17:36
25 Peters, Matthew 10 Western Christian 17:36
26 Barton, Sam 11 Palm Valley 17:36
27 Rauch, Hunter 11 Rancho Christian 17:37
28 Ell, Dylan 9 Cate 17:38
29 Imada, Rei 10 Cate 17:53
30 Tyng, Kylan 10 Laguna Blanca 17:56
31 Thomson, Nic 10 Chadwick 17:58
32 Peters, Mitchell 11 Woodcrest Christian 17:58
33 Cassel, Jacob 12 Desert Christian/Lan. 18:02
34 Montano, Emerson 12 Rolling Hills Prep 18:04
35 Ricketson, Joe 12 Desert Christian/Lan. 18:13
36 Biniaz, Ben 11 Brentwood 18:14
37 Pruitt, Jack 10 Cate 18:16
38 De Frank, Jack 11 Woodcrest Christian 18:17
39 Zhu, Edward 12 Cate 18:17
40 Nash, Alistair 9 Brentwood 18:27
41 Bergman, Ryan 10 Brentwood 18:28
42 Emond, Avery 12 Tarbut V Torah 18:31
43 Viray, Gereme 12 St. Anthony 18:33
44 Montano, Ben 11 Einstein 18:36
45 Elzur, Roy 12 Tarbut V Torah 18:37
46 Edgley, Vaughan 12 St. Anthony 18:38
47 Mortensen, Bill 10 Laguna Blanca 18:39
48 Khurshid, Humza 11 Cate 18:40
49 Ruiz, Daniel 12 Oakwood 18:45
50 Blau, Adam 12 Brentwood 18:50
51 Meister, Joshua 12 Western Christian 18:57
52 Allen, Chris 10 Western Christian 19:02
53 Elenes, Javier 10 West Shores 19:04
54 Kim, Quinn 12 Brentwood 19:05
55 Sanchez, Horacio 10 West Shores 19:06
56 Doyle, Marcus 10 Oakwood 19:07
57 McDaniel, Eric 9 Public Safety Academy 19:09
58 Garcia, Derian 11 St. Anthony 19:12
59 O'Dell, Robert 9 Western Christian 19:13
60 Cortez, Miles 12 Western Christian 19:14
61 Santa Cruz, Ollin 11 St. Anthony 19:15
62 Katsikaris, Cody 12 Public Safety Academy 19:26
63 Curran, Connor 11 Laguna Blanca 19:33
64 Lipsey, Matt 12 Oakwood 19:37
65 Sanchez, Abraham 10 West Shores 19:40
66 Elenes, Alfredo 11 West Shores 19:47
67 Kaumann, Nicholas 9 Palm Valley 19:52
68 Beveridge, Eric 12 Capo Valley Christian 19:54
69 Disney, Ciaran 12 Oakwood 19:56
70 Zamora, Brian 10 St. Anthony 20:03
71 Figel, David 10 Chadwick 20:04
72 Smillie, Luke 9 Laguna Blanca 20:09
73 Jacobsen, Will 11 Oakwood 20:17
74 Deffenbaugh, Nate 12 Capo Valley Christian 20:25
75 Molano, Michael 10 Public Safety Academy 20:25
76 Burger, Justin 12 Capo Valley Christian 20:27
77 Kupperman, Jacob 10 Tarbut V Torah 20:33
78 Ill, Jack 11 Chadwick 20:36
79 Provencio, Jacob 9 St. Anthony 20:41
80 Li, John 10 Western Christian 20:43
81 Cayanan, Justin 11 Einstein 20:48
82 Brossy, Raul 11 New Community Jewish 20:55
83 Inez, David 10 Public Safety Academy 21:15
84 Phillips, Jake 12 Palm Valley 21:17
85 Hernandez, Angel 10 Public Safety Academy 21:25
86 Zakarian, Robert 10 AGBU Canoga Park 21:31
87 Aguas, Austin 10 Capo Valley Christian 21:42
88 Jacob, Steinberg 12 Tarbut V Torah 21:52
89 Chaidez, Gonzalo 10 West Shores 22:11
90 Kocen, David 9 Palm Valley 22:11
91 Haiabedian, Arman 9 AGBU Canoga Park 22:18
92 Perez, Alex 10 Public Safety Academy 22:22
93 Sutherland, Robert 12 West Shores 22:23
94 Xie, Daniel 12 Capo Valley Christian 22:28
95 Berdy, Aaron 11 Tarbut V Torah 22:33
96 Smith, Stockton 11 Palm Valley 22:42
97 Bogart, Ethan 12 Tarbut V Torah 22:45
98 Stansky, Zack 10 Tarbut V Torah 24:44
99 Cao, Junyi 10 Capo Valley Christian 24:45
100 Haladjian, Nareg 10 AGBU Canoga Park 25:21
101 Deyirmencian, Shant 9 AGBU Canoga Park 25:22
102 Agoopi, Tristan 9 AGBU Canoga Park 25:49
103 Reyes, Kameron 9 Capo Valley Christian 26:43
Individual Race Results - Race 24 2:04 pm Div. 2 Varsity Women Heat 3 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Hong, Abby 12 Mira Costa 17:31
2 Grimes, Kailie 10 Beaumont 17:44
3 Taite, Taylor 11 Murrieta Mesa 17:47
4 Hill, Talley 9 Arroyo Grande 17:49
5 Gemignani, Angela 10 Arroyo Grande 17:51
6 Jacobs, Karen 9 Redlands 18:01
7 Lautanen, Emma 11 Mira Costa 18:05
8 VAN MARTER, JULIA 11 Canyon/Anaheim 18:09
9 Brunstein, Natasha 11 Mira Costa 18:23
10 Sandoval, Jennifer 10 Summit 18:24
11 Cushing-murray, Jessic 12 Foothill 18:31
12 Reynolds, Jocelyn 11 Arroyo Grande 18:36
13 Cassidy, Leza 10 Arroyo Grande 18:37
14 Granados, Rosa 9 Arroyo Grande 18:37
15 Herral, Cori 12 Glendora 18:40
16 Soto, Alison 9 Beaumont 18:47
17 Garduno, Mikaela 12 Foothill 18:57
18 Crowley, Claire 11 Redlands 19:01
19 Tofler, Leora 11 Mira Costa 19:01
20 Perez, Alyssa 12 Glendora 19:02
21 Hoey, Emily 12 Glendora 19:07
22 Mattias, Alison 12 Foothill 19:10
23 Quaid, Kaitlin 11 Redlands 19:18
24 Chavez, Haley 9 Arroyo Grande 19:22
25 Crowley, Allison 11 Redlands 19:23
26 Butler, Taylor 12 Glendora 19:24
27 Ortega, Aracely 12 San Jacinto 19:25
28 KENSINGTON, AUTUMN 10 Canyon/Anaheim 19:25
29 Lopez, Staphany 12 San Jacinto 19:26
30 Huizar, Valeria 12 Chino 19:30
31 Caravello, Brooke 11 Canyon/Anaheim 19:31
32 VARGHA, AUBREE 12 Canyon/Anaheim 19:37
33 Dabrow, Emily 11 Foothill 19:40
34 Johnson, Alexis 10 Mira Costa 19:41
35 Daniels, Abigail 12 Redlands 19:46
36 Lamb, Micaela 11 Glendora 19:49
37 Santoyo, Sierra 9 Chino 19:54
38 Jeong, Kellie 12 Mira Costa 19:55
39 Arriaga, Chloe 12 Glendora 19:56
40 COONS, SKYLAR 10 Canyon/Anaheim 19:59
41 Roach, Tricia 12 San Jacinto 19:59
42 Aguilar, Katherine 9 Redlands 20:00
43 Whitworth, Tori 12 Glendora 20:02
44 Chen, Baily 11 Mira Costa 20:05
45 Sharp, Sydney 10 Foothill 20:09
46 Hernandez, Berenice 9 Chino 20:10
47 Borrego, Lindsey 12 Canyon/Anaheim 20:19
48 Shader, Esther 12 San Jacinto 20:30
49 Ybarra, Taylor 9 Chino 20:34
50 Luna, Corey 12 La Habra 20:36
51 Brodell, Regina 12 Foothill 20:36
52 Garcia, Andrea 9 Beaumont 20:45
53 Quaid, MacKenzie 11 Redlands 20:45
54 Karlsdottir, Sigadur 12 Arroyo Grande 20:49
55 Nichols, Abigail 10 Beaumont 20:52
56 Yau, Katie 9 Canyon/Anaheim 20:56
57 SCHMIDT, BERNADETTE 10 Elsinore 21:00
58 Alvarez, Andria 12 Summit 21:00
59 Little, Makayla 11 Patriot 21:09
60 Mendez, Ariana 9 San Jacinto 21:11
61 ROBINSON, RISA 9 Elsinore 21:12
62 Godinho, Samantha 9 Chino 21:16
63 Santana, Melissa 11 La Sierra 21:16
64 Ruiz, Vanessa 10 Chino 21:20
65 Flores, Lesley 9 La Habra 21:23
66 Sasser, Nessiah 9 Beaumont 21:23
67 Guillen, Martha 12 La Sierra 21:35
68 Esteva, Sujey 9 La Sierra 21:35
69 Dybicz, Raelyn 11 Beaumont 21:43
70 Paquette, Christina 11 Foothill 21:43
71 Gonzalez, Adriana 9 La Sierra 21:49
72 Cuellar, Karina 10 La Sierra 21:57
73 Godinho, Brooke 11 Chino 22:00
74 Luna, Nicole 9 La Habra 22:09
75 Solis, Marisol 11 San Jacinto 22:09
76 Marquez, Jessica 12 La Sierra 22:15
77 Alexander, Hanna 10 La Habra 22:22
78 Quintana, Jackie 11 Beaumont 22:24
79 RAMOS, VALERIA 10 Elsinore 22:24
80 Rodriguez, Alexis 9 San Jacinto 22:25
81 GUZMAN, JASMIN 10 Elsinore 22:31
82 Gularte, Lyrikk 12 Summit 22:33
83 Oliva, Gladys 12 Summit 22:34
84 Rael, Allison 9 La Habra 22:39
85 BELTAZAR, BIANCA 11 Elsinore 23:00
86 Aguilar, Gabrielle 12 Summit 23:03
87 Boateng, Victoria 11 Summit 23:09
88 Cornejo, Lauren 12 La Sierra 23:18
89 Gomez, Ivana 12 La Habra 23:28
90 MUNOZ, ASHLEY 10 Elsinore 23:47
91 Martinez, Melanie 10 Summit 23:58
92 Holt, Kaitlyn 10 La Habra 24:17
Individual Race Results - Race 25 2:18 pm Div. 5 Varsity Men Heat 3 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Price, Collin 11 St. Margarets 15:40
2 Novich, Simon 12 Thacher 15:53
3 Robison, Jacob 11 St. Margarets 16:37
4 McCune, Spencer 10 Thacher 16:40
5 Gollery, Devyn 11 Hamilton 16:41
6 Callan, Peter 10 Thacher 16:41
7 Griffee, Kevin 11 Thacher 16:42
8 Miranda, Joseph 11 Hamilton 16:48
9 Hubsch, Will 11 Polytechnic (Pasadena) 16:57
10 Medrano, Manny 11 Polytechnic (Pasadena) 17:04
11 Hernandez, Chris 11 Webb School 17:09
12 Rode, Joe 11 Webb School 17:09
13 De Haan, Louis 10 Pacifica Christian 17:13
14 McCaffrey, Jack 11 St. Margarets 17:14
15 Flores, Greg 10 Silver Valley 17:21
16 Huang, Raphael 9 Webb School 17:22
17 Howard, Canaan 12 Saddleback Valley Christ17:22
18 Gitter, Nic 9 St. Margarets 17:24
19 Shih, James 12 Webb School 17:25
20 Slaughter, Brian 11 Sage Hill 17:27
21 Richardson, Jack 11 Thacher 17:29
22 Pierrepont, Jack 10 Thacher 17:29
23 Jackson, Ryan 9 Thacher 17:29
24 Hynes, Patrick 11 Sage Hill 17:30
25 Vallejo, Sergio 12 Avalon 17:35
26 Mink, Anton 11 Rolling Hills Prep 17:36
27 Stewart, Allen 12 Webb School 17:38
28 Mayne, CT 9 Polytechnic (Pasadena) 17:38
29 Aguilera, Jason 10 Pacifica Christian 17:42
30 Parks, Connor 11 St. Margarets 17:43
31 Hathaway, Richard 11 Polytechnic (Pasadena) 17:45
32 Asimow, Lev 12 Polytechnic (Pasadena) 17:46
33 Hays, Jared 11 Hesperia Christian 17:48
34 Martin, John 11 St. Margarets 17:48
35 Holliday, Adam 11 Webb School 17:50
36 Diaz, Jacob 10 Sage Hill 17:55
37 Pedroza, Alex 11 Avalon 18:00
38 Mao, Andrew 11 Webb School 18:01
39 Cox, Dwayne 10 Pacifica Christian 18:03
40 Fishman, Matt 10 Vistamar 18:06
41 Shimano, Calvin 10 Sage Hill 18:07
42 Gollery, Spencer 11 Hamilton 18:18
43 Schwartz, Will 11 St. Margarets 18:19
44 Oldman, Miklo 10 Sherman Indian 18:20
45 Crochetiere, Aidan 9 Polytechnic (Pasadena) 18:22
46 Knollenberg, Cameron 11 Sage Hill 18:23
47 Muhammad, Khalil 11 Vistamar 18:26
48 Chiang, Nobu 12 Cornerstone Christian 18:27
49 Warden, Matt 9 Sage Hill 18:36
50 Williams, Chad 9 Sherman Indian 18:36
51 Kurkjian, Aren 10 Holy Martyrs 18:38
52 Antras, Nick 10 Sage Hill 18:38
53 Antounian, Aren 11 Holy Martyrs 18:40
54 Howard, Josiah 10 Saddleback Valley Christ18:41
55 Boyac, Anthony 10 Pacifica Christian 18:41
56 Butterbredt, Michael 12 Sherman Indian 18:43
57 Fosness, Tayden 12 Hamilton 18:45
58 Watkinson, Geoffrey 10 Pacifica Christian 18:51
59 Esprabens, Luke 11 Pacifica Christian 18:53
60 Alden, Spencer 10 Saddleback Valley Christ18:55
61 McCartney, Tim 11 Pacifica Christian 18:57
62 Delgudillo, Luis 9 Hamilton 18:58
63 Yen, Jon 11 Polytechnic (Pasadena) 18:58
64 Pete, Aaron 11 Sherman Indian 19:04
65 Atlas, Brian 12 Bridges Academy 19:04
66 Dolan, Andrew 12 Saddleback Valley Christ19:05
67 Bodin, Paul 12 Vistamar 19:06
68 Zargaryan, Edgar 11 Holy Martyrs 19:12
69 Karakozian, Shawnt 12 Holy Martyrs 19:13
70 Shpall, Sam 12 New Community Jewish 19:14
71 Shier, Josh 12 Saddleback Valley Christ19:22
72 Lieber, Sam 11 Vistamar 19:26
73 Lopez, Justin 9 Hamilton 19:27
74 Lightfoot, Mike 12 Packinghouse Christian 19:31
75 Gillam, Job 11 Hamilton 19:33
76 Vega, Tommy 11 Avalon 19:35
77 Koesian, Armand 11 Holy Martyrs 19:46
78 Bland, Jacob 12 Saddleback Valley Christ20:09
79 Finney-Tasso, Evan 11 Saddleback Valley Christ20:25
80 Hu, Justin 12 Vasquez 20:33
81 Torres-Zeller, David 9 Avalon 20:36
82 Jackson, Devin 12 Vistamar 20:45
83 Butler, Derrick 9 Vistamar 20:51
84 Williams, Cary 10 Grove 20:53
85 Buster, Samuel 10 Packinghouse Christian 20:53
86 Bluhm, Chad 10 Vasquez 21:00
87 McCarthy, Kendall 11 Grove 21:06
88 Linstrom, Frankie 12 Vasquez 21:13
89 Huang, Nicolas 11 Bridges Academy 21:14
90 Toth, Daniel 10 Vasquez 21:14
91 McGuire, Canaan 10 Grove 21:16
92 Distaso, Ryan 12 Vasquez 21:17
93 Quarles, Garrett 10 Packinghouse Christian 21:17
94 Fox, Sam 12 Vasquez 21:22
95 Wetherbee, Jamie 10 Bridges Academy 21:23
96 Barnett, William 12 Bridges Academy 21:32
97 Lear, Griffin 12 Vistamar 21:42
98 Buffalomeat, Anthony 10 Sherman Indian 21:42
99 Cedeno, Jackson 12 Sherman Indian 21:46
100 Carter, John 12 Packinghouse Christian 21:48
101 Spillani, Aiden 11 Bridges Academy 21:55
102 Russell, Cary 9 Grove 22:09
103 Cooper, Ryan 10 Sherman Indian 22:29
104 Scoubart, Seth 9 Packinghouse Christian 22:36
105 Rice, Walker 9 Bridges Academy 22:37
106 Alcala, Erik 12 Avalon 22:52
107 Bonoghoumian, Simon 12 Holy Martyrs 23:23
108 Gasinski, Anthony 12 Vasquez 23:29
109 Newberry, Jacob 11 Grove 23:42
110 Fox, Christopher 12 Grove 23:43
111 Vadnais, Jack 9 Grove 25:04
112 Shapiro, Abe 10 Bridges Academy
Individual Race Results - Race 26 2:31 pm Div. 2 Varsity Women Heat 4 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Zerrenner, Addi 12 Dos Pueblos 17:06
2 Graves, Claire 9 Citrus Valley 17:12
3 Gore, Amber 11 Redondo Union 17:30
4 Fairchild, Melissa 12 Serrano 17:40
5 Fairchild, Kelly 10 Serrano 17:59
6 Lesser, Jessica 12 Woodbridge 18:00
7 Beaudoin, Taylor 10 Redondo Union 18:03
8 Brenner, Courtney 10 Serrano 18:03
9 Bradford, Madeline 12 Woodbridge 18:04
10 Beaudoin, Nicole 10 Redondo Union 18:06
11 Ramirez, Alexis 10 Serrano 18:18
12 Oefelein, Kyle 12 Woodbridge 18:19
13 DelaCruz, Rachael 11 Torrance 18:23
14 Aguilar, Samantha 9 Redlands East Valley 18:32
15 McClure, Natalie 9 Dos Pueblos 18:41
16 Rice, Christina 9 Dos Pueblos 18:41
17 Nakahira, Jessica 10 Torrance 18:44
18 Hiehle, Anevey 11 Redondo Union 18:52
19 Rambo, Ashlyn 12 Mater Dei 18:52
20 McClure, Elaine 11 Dos Pueblos 18:55
21 Bell, Peyton 9 Redondo Union 18:56
22 Gaitan, Vanessa 9 Redlands East Valley 18:58
23 Burns, Shanna 11 Serrano 19:02
24 Silva, Thalia 11 Redondo Union 19:10
25 Haddock, Lauren 12 Citrus Valley 19:11
26 Vergara, Karina 9 La Quinta (W) 19:13
27 Dahl, Elizabeth 9 Woodbridge 19:18
28 Oefelein, Meagan 9 Woodbridge 19:18
29 Vasek, Jamie 11 Serrano 19:24
30 Valenzuela, Alex 12 Sunny Hills 19:27
31 Huerta, Samantha 11 La Mirada 19:29
32 Lachausse, Sydney 11 Citrus Valley 19:30
33 Schluep, Tatianna 11 Dos Pueblos 19:31
34 Pederson, Nicole 11 Redondo Union 19:32
35 Peabody, Kelly 11 Mater Dei 19:35
36 Moeller, Jessilyn 11 Citrus Valley 19:40
37 Fygenson, Raquel 11 Dos Pueblos 19:41
38 Evans, Alexandra 11 Redlands East Valley 19:43
39 Hebb, Alyssa 11 Redlands East Valley 19:51
40 Diaz, Lesly 9 La Quinta (W) 19:58
41 Martinez, Ariel 10 Norte Vista 20:00
42 Smith, Paige 11 Serrano 20:05
43 Gonzalez, Lora 9 Woodbridge 20:13
44 Birchler, Emilie 11 Woodbridge 20:16
45 Trotter, Erin 12 Mater Dei 20:18
46 Tejeda, Crystal 12 Norte Vista 20:20
47 Chen, Sabrina 10 Sunny Hills 20:22
48 Miller, Megan 11 Mission Viejo 20:23
49 Ayala, Jasmine 11 Mater Dei 20:23
50 Ho, Tammy 12 Torrance 20:24
51 Gomez, Carissa 10 Citrus Valley 20:32
52 Bartyczak, Megan 11 Mater Dei 20:33
53 Sims-Bleser, Sage 12 Culver City 20:43
54 Monahan, Denise 12 Citrus Valley 20:44
55 Herrin, Allison 12 Citrus Valley 20:45
56 Gans, Ruby 9 Dos Pueblos 20:45
57 Meredith, Rhiannon 11 Torrance 20:55
58 Grajeda, Noelle 10 Sunny Hills 20:59
59 Madrigal, Stephanie 12 Norte Vista 21:03
60 Briceno, Miriam 9 Norte Vista 21:04
61 Rivera, Ariana 11 San Gorgonio 21:07
62 Brose, Anouk 9 Culver City 21:12
63 Tababan, Marlin 10 Sunny Hills 21:13
64 Landa, Karla 12 Norte Vista 21:15
65 Gregory, Ella 10 Torrance 21:22
66 Hulme, Kelly 10 Mater Dei 21:24
67 Fernandez, Kameron 10 Mater Dei 21:25
68 Kaihara, Kayla 11 Sunny Hills 21:26
69 Reid, Elizabeth 11 Torrance 21:27
70 Torres, Judith 12 Torrance 21:31
71 Nguyen, Maggie 10 La Quinta (W) 21:31
72 Corey, Kendra 9 Sunny Hills 21:38
73 Varela, Karina 12 San Gorgonio 21:40
74 Mc Intyre, Julia 11 La Mirada 21:43
75 Magana, Cecilia 10 Bloomington 21:48
76 Villarreal, Viridianna 11 Norte Vista 21:52
77 Thong, Angel 10 La Quinta (W) 21:53
78 Fraczck, Zofia 11 Redlands East Valley 21:59
79 Jones, Kallista 9 Sunny Hills 22:02
80 Lopez, Jacqueline 11 San Gorgonio 22:06
81 DiPillo, Emily 10 La Mirada 22:08
82 Leiterman, Tiffany 9 La Quinta (W) 22:08
83 Uribes, Kesenah 9 Redlands East Valley 22:13
84 Beresewicz, Stephanie 11 La Mirada 22:18
85 Morinaka, Akela 12 Culver City 22:19
86 Farfan, Daniela 10 Norte Vista 22:20
87 Sandoval, Esmeralda 11 Culver City 22:22
88 Kelly, Lauren 12 Culver City 22:24
89 Huynh, Gloria 10 La Quinta (W) 22:25
90 Aguilar, Stephanie 9 San Gorgonio 22:26
91 Robles, Xochitl 11 San Gorgonio 22:27
92 Rivera, Ainsly 10 La Mirada 22:54
93 Albro, Nicole 9 La Mirada 23:12
94 Schlick, Lauren 10 La Mirada 23:39
95 Juarez, Michelle 9 La Quinta (W) 23:53
96 Paredes, Rosalva 9 San Gorgonio 24:02
97 Pohl, Vivica 10 San Gorgonio 24:04
98 Brunson, Noah 10 Culver City 24:18
99 Hermoshillo, Kathy 9 Culver City 26:20
Individual Race Results - Race 27 2:51 pm Div. 2 Varsity Men Heat 1 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Corcoran, Garrett 12 Villa Park 15:02
2 Lofgren, Nick 11 South Torrance 15:15
3 Giguere, Mikey 12 Westlake 15:20
4 Baddour, Yousef 10 West Torrance 15:37
5 Powell, Michael 11 Agoura 15:37
6 O'Bryan, Sean 12 Westlake 15:38
7 Johnson, Adam 11 Claremont 15:40
8 Ross, Jonah 11 Claremont 15:41
9 Raus, William 12 Murrieta Mesa 15:42
10 Costa, Chris 12 Westlake 15:42
11 Lopez, Christian 11 Vista del Lago 15:43
12 Ochoa, Brian 11 Whittier 15:49
13 Maeda, Kevin 12 Citrus Valley 15:51
14 Chavez, Cobie 11 Temescal Canyon 15:52
15 Zavala, Josh 10 Colony 15:55
16 Grove, Logan 10 Agoura 15:56
17 Contreras, Matthew 10 Colony 15:59
18 Paggan, Oakley 12 Murrieta Mesa 16:00
19 Ross, Chandler 11 Agoura 16:00
20 Hutton, Mitchell 12 Villa Park 16:02
21 Venegas, Anthony 12 Colony 16:04
22 Madrigal, Matthew 10 Colony 16:06
23 Morris, Aidan 10 Citrus Valley 16:06
24 Maarek, Rafael 11 Peninsula 16:08
25 Wilson, Marty 10 Agoura 16:09
26 Vega, Justin 12 San Jacinto 16:09
27 Ramirez, Rafael 12 Whittier 16:10
28 Majerus, Dylan 9 Agoura 16:10
29 Rigby, Graham 11 Westlake 16:11
30 Lowrie, Mike 11 Claremont 16:12
31 Ross, Daniel 12 Claremont 16:13
32 Garcia, Daniel 12 Whittier 16:14
33 Ceccarelli, Tony 12 Claremont 16:15
34 Cantle, Jonathon 11 Westlake 16:20
35 De Mello, Jimmy 11 Westlake 16:22
36 Soules, Matt 11 Westlake 16:22
37 Montabello, Matt 12 Agoura 16:23
38 Ramirez, Leonardo 11 Murrieta Mesa 16:24
39 Lorenzana, Albert 10 Villa Park 16:25
40 Haines, Hunter 11 Colony 16:26
41 Salas, Randy 12 Whittier 16:27
42 Woodward, Parker 10 Murrieta Mesa 16:28
43 Quan, Davis 10 Peninsula 16:30
44 Powers, Dylan 11 Claremont 16:32
45 Tusnadi, Gabor 11 Peninsula 16:37
46 Rodriguez, Kevin 12 Whittier 16:40
47 Vaughn, Garrett 12 North, J.W. 16:41
48 Perez, Christian 11 Norwalk 16:41
49 Garcia, Rudy 11 Temescal Canyon 16:45
50 Xu, Eric 11 South Torrance 16:45
51 Licona, Luis 12 Whittier 16:47
52 Bucher, Ross 12 Peninsula 16:48
53 Stein, Matt 10 Villa Park 16:52
54 Venegas, Javier 12 Villa Park 16:52
55 Rossman, Kyle 10 Colony 16:53
56 Girma, Eyob 12 Villa Park 16:56
57 Moody, Michael 12 Peninsula 16:57
58 Nevarez, Carlos 11 Norwalk 16:59
59 Sousa, Sam 12 Whittier 17:00
60 Ayala, Andy 9 Norte Vista 17:00
61 Jackson, Darvale 10 North, J.W. 17:01
62 Paine, David 9 South Torrance 17:01
63 Fisher, Nicholas 12 Murrieta Mesa 17:03
64 Duque, Israel 12 Ramona 17:04
65 Hoff, Cole 10 Agoura 17:04
66 Garcia, Grant 12 Citrus Valley 17:06
67 Kasamoto, Bryce 12 Claremont 17:06
68 Cabral, Steven 11 San Jacinto 17:07
69 Gietzen, Nicholas 12 South Torrance 17:08
70 LuVisi, Troy 11 Peninsula 17:08
71 Armstrong, James 11 Murrieta Mesa 17:12
72 Capestany, Trevor 11 Citrus Valley 17:14
73 Gutierrez, Christopher 12 Colony 17:16
74 Gutierrez, Geovanni 9 San Jacinto 17:16
75 Juarez, Erick 11 Norte Vista 17:16
76 Perez, Santiago 10 Citrus Valley 17:18
77 Rios, Dustin 11 San Jacinto 17:20
78 Olsen, Payton 10 Murrieta Mesa 17:24
79 Lyons, Matt 12 Peninsula 17:25
80 Cortez, Elias 10 San Jacinto 17:27
81 Duenas, David 11 Temescal Canyon 17:30
82 Al-Elew, Mohamad 11 San Jacinto 17:35
83 Holmes, Matt 12 South Torrance 17:36
84 Ayala, Jose 11 Norte Vista 17:36
85 Ragan, Caleb 9 North, J.W. 17:38
86 Abe, Shunta 9 North, J.W. 17:41
87 Lyman, David 12 Villa Park 17:42
88 Cortez, Anthony 10 San Jacinto 17:47
89 Zhou, Liang 12 North, J.W. 17:48
90 Jimenez, Jonathan 10 Citrus Valley 17:48
91 Haithcock, Stephan 11 Citrus Valley 17:49
92 Lopez, George 12 Norwalk 17:50
93 Masciotti, Anthony 10 South Torrance 17:55
94 Tavares, Kevin 11 Norwalk 18:25
95 Verduzco, Carlos 10 Norte Vista 18:37
96 Whitman, Dimitri 12 North, J.W. 18:41
97 Lozada, Ismael 11 Norte Vista 18:48
98 Apizar, Allen 11 Norte Vista 18:53
99 Vidal, Franco 10 North, J.W. 18:58
100 Akiyama, Ted 12 South Torrance 19:07
101 Hernandez, Adam 10 Temescal Canyon 19:12
102 Verdin, Leo 12 Norte Vista 19:15
103 Janes, Chris 11 Temescal Canyon 19:18
104 Toups, Wesley 9 Temescal Canyon 19:28
105 Maldonado, Jerry 9 Temescal Canyon 19:32
106 Cruz, Jonathan 11 Norwalk 19:35
107 Villegas, Damian 11 Norwalk 21:05
Individual Race Results - Race 28 3:00 pm Div. 5 Varsity Women Heat 1 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Meads, Jody 11 Mammoth 18:09
2 Gancedo, Evan 12 Poly (Pasadena) 19:08
3 Lara, Ashley 11 Flintridge Prep 19:18
4 O'Brien, Natalie 9 Flintridge Prep 19:29
5 Rigali, Beth 12 St. Joseph (SM) 19:32
6 Power, Rachael 11 Desert Christian/Lan. 19:35
7 Kawatachi, Kiana 10 St. Joseph (SM) 19:38
8 Coan, Lacy 11 Flintridge Prep 19:40
9 Hagan, Hannah 11 Desert Christian/Lan. 19:43
10 Sprock, Raina 12 Sierra Canyon 19:55
11 Vega, Crystal 12 Sacred Heart of Jesus 20:00
12 Pandiri, Sonaali 12 Crossroads 20:02
13 Monke, Charlotte 10 Cate 20:08
14 Bonney, Jocelyn 10 St. Anthony 20:12
15 Cohen, Maia 9 Flintridge Prep 20:15
16 Becker, Geogie 11 Thacher 20:20
17 STEFANOU, ANNA 9 Mary Star of the Sea 20:22
18 Evans, Kate 12 Flintridge Prep 20:27
19 Salazar, Ashley 12 Sacred Heart of Jesus 20:29
20 Hayne, Isobel 12 Thacher 20:42
21 Buelna, Gabriela 10 Sacred Heart of Jesus 20:46
22 Land, Bea 12 Thacher 20:51
23 Winslow, Savannah 10 Arrowhead Christian 20:54
24 Neville, Jeniece 10 Avalon 20:58
25 Voss, Sarah 10 Thacher 21:01
26 Motamedi, Soofie 10 Crossroads 21:01
27 Wang, Rainbow 11 Cate 21:02
28 Lynton, Maisie 11 Crossroads 21:04
29 Rossman, Reade 10 Thacher 21:07
30 Finger, Arianna 11 Thacher 21:15
31 Sharer, Sidnee 11 St. Joseph (SM) 21:18
32 Stoughton, Sophia 9 Wildwood 21:21
33 McCarthy, Melissa 9 Poly (Pasadena) 21:34
34 McMillan, Sophie 12 Thacher 21:35
35 de Olivera Andrea 10 Crossroads 21:48
36 Wu, Lily 11 Poly (Pasadena) 21:54
37 de la Rosa Elizabeth 9 Avalon 21:55
38 STEFANOU, ELISE 11 Mary Star of the Sea 21:57
39 Olivas, Melissa 10 Sacred Heart of Jesus 22:04
40 Ryan, Elizabeth 11 Hillcrest Christian (TO)22:05
41 Hays, Eliana 10 Hesperia Christian 22:07
42 Langley, Marissa 9 Flintridge Prep 22:07
43 Sivilotti, Ali 9 Flintridge Prep 22:12
44 Cruden, Kaileen 12 St. Joseph (SM) 22:18
45 Jusidman, Tamar 11 Crossroads 22:19
46 Durnin, Bailey 10 St. Joseph (SM) 22:20
47 Markle, Lily 10 Crossroads 22:27
48 Edwards, Michaela 11 Avalon 22:28
49 Tcheng, Emily 11 Poly (Pasadena) 22:29
50 Lichtenhan, Celeste 12 Avalon 22:35
51 Dabbaghian, Katia 11 Providence 22:42
52 Murphy, Brianna 12 St. Joseph (SM) 22:47
53 Wennberg, Janna 12 Poly (Pasadena) 22:50
54 Gomez, Christine 10 Avalon 22:54
55 Zendejaz, Lilliana 12 Avalon 23:05
56 Mayes, Sarah 10 Desert Christian/Lan. 23:14
57 Luarca, Miranda 12 Mary Star of the Sea 23:16
58 Jackson, Alexandria 12 Vasquez 23:18
59 Avakian, Rose 11 Providence 23:21
60 Anderson, Lilly 12 Vasquez 23:27
61 Fassler, Eloise 10 Crossroads 23:29
62 Sigala, Andrea 11 Sacred Heart of Jesus 23:29
63 Fanning, Caitllin 11 St. Anthony 23:33
64 Sandavol, Nadine 11 Ontario Christian 23:36
65 DeVore, Julie 10 Desert Christian/Lan. 23:37
66 Phinney, Isabelle 10 Poly (Pasadena) 23:42
67 Paz, Jasmine 12 Cate 23:48
68 Hemphill, Lisa 12 Poly (Pasadena) 23:49
69 Teague, Cori 11 St. Anthony 23:50
70 Douglas, Lacy 12 Cate 23:55
71 Wooldridge, Megan 11 Desert Christian/Lan. 24:02
72 Hauptman, Emily 12 Ontario Christian 24:03
73 Ilvento, Loisa 12 Cate 24:04
74 Rough, Katy 12 Desert Christian/Lan. 24:06
75 Costa, Taylor 10 St. Joseph (SM) 24:10
76 Duong, Emily 12 Cate 24:10
77 Van Iwarden, Jessica 12 Ontario Christian 24:27
78 Murillo, Elisa 12 Sacred Heart of Jesus 24:35
79 Phair, Kate 10 St. Anthony 24:42
80 Vince, Abbey 9 St. Anthony 24:44
81 Olejnik, Nicole 10 Vasquez 24:55
82 Montgomery, Caroline 12 Cate 24:57
83 Cortez, Miraya 11 Sacred Heart of Jesus 25:08
84 Alcobar, Isabella 11 Providence 25:24
85 Avila, Alyssa 11 Ontario Christian 25:24
86 Gomez, Kimberly 12 St. Anthony 25:25
87 Avedian, Sarah 11 AGBU Canoga Park 25:28
88 Orphali, Katya 11 Pilibos 25:30
89 Kazazian, Tamar 10 Pilibos 25:31
90 Bancroft, Sarah 9 St. Anthony 25:33
91 Aslanian, Nicole 9 AGBU Canoga Park 25:44
92 Ferdman, Shoshana 11 New Community Jewish 25:51
93 Bosma, Olivia 11 Desert Christian/Lan. 26:02
94 Kassabian, Talar 10 Pilibos 26:06
95 Manoukian, Sevana 9 Pilibos 26:08
96 Markarian, Brittany 10 Pilibos 26:09
97 Buczko, Emily 12 Mary Star of the Sea 26:24
98 Macias, Ana 11 Avalon 26:24
99 Mirinkovich, Hope 11 Mary Star of the Sea 26:29
100 Johnson, Alexis 11 Ontario Christian 26:35
101 Yosef, Merave 10 Vasquez 26:38
102 Chow, Dominique 10 Providence 26:41
103 Maldonado, Chloe 12 Einstein 26:49
104 Eskue, Jordyn 12 Ontario Christian 27:12
105 Shahinian, Tatania 10 AGBU Canoga Park 27:16
106 GIOIELLO, GRACE 9 Mary Star of the Sea 27:28
107 Lill, Serina 11 Silver Valley 27:41
108 Kankababian, Liana 9 AGBU Canoga Park 27:44
109 Ramirez, Jasmine 10 Providence 27:54
110 Kern, Georgia 11 Vasquez 28:11
111 Hua, Mary 10 Ontario Christian 28:21
112 Finger, Alexis 11 Vasquez 29:09
113 Jennings, Claire 12 Einstein 29:50
114 Lui, Jenna 11 Einstein 30:05
115 Avedikian, Tatania 9 AGBU Canoga Park 31:43
116 Munoz, Ashley 11 Einstein 34:21
117 Horwitz, Gabi 11 Einstein 34:30
Individual Race Results - Race 29 3:19 pm Div. 2 Varsity Men Heat 2 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Marshall, Jackson 12 Woodbridge 15:15
2 Jimenez, Juan 11 Simi Valley 15:17
3 Ricketts, Christian 9 Arroyo Grande 15:19
4 Curran, Scott 12 Tesoro 15:28
5 Lepine, Garrett 12 Simi Valley 15:30
6 Anderson, Cole 12 Simi Valley 15:33
7 Kushen, Sander 11 Tesoro 15:33
8 Capetillo, Salvador 10 Baldwin Park 15:39
9 Joerger, Brian 11 Thousand Oaks 15:45
10 Hughes, David 11 Redlands East Valley 15:45
11 Sarver, Jake 12 Arroyo Grande 15:46
12 Couser, Rhys 12 Tesoro 15:47
13 Suiste, Jacob A 12 Woodbridge 15:51
14 Thomas, Ben 12 Thousand Oaks 15:52
15 Mitchell, Garrett 11 Tesoro 15:54
16 Boden, Grant 11 Thousand Oaks 15:58
17 Miller, Kyle 12 Simi Valley 15:59
18 Baxter, Wyatt 10 Simi Valley 16:02
19 Trejo, Cristian 11 Baldwin Park 16:05
20 Nichols, John 12 Arroyo Grande 16:06
21 Sharp, Christian 11 Redlands East Valley 16:07
22 Souther, Ryuya 9 Woodbridge 16:07
23 Flynn, Spencer 11 Thousand Oaks 16:08
24 Pham, Kyle 12 Beckman 16:09
25 Medina, Nicholas 11 Sunny Hills 16:10
26 Rodgers, Joey 11 Arroyo Grande 16:11
27 Drinkward, Jonathan 11 Tesoro 16:11
28 Lee, Danny 11 Kennedy 16:12
29 Ashbaugh, Cameron 12 Mission Viejo 16:12
30 Myers, Caleb 9 Woodbridge 16:13
31 Velasquez, Adolfo 10 Baldwin Park 16:14
32 McCusker, Avery 11 Tesoro 16:16
33 Harvey, Timothy 12 Torrance 16:22
34 Trujillo, Fredy 12 Baldwin Park 16:23
35 Gildea, Matt 12 Thousand Oaks 16:23
36 Robles, Brian 12 Sunny Hills 16:25
37 Rowland, Ryan 12 Simi Valley 16:25
38 Rivera, Diego 11 Segerstrom 16:28
39 Miles, John 12 Arroyo Grande 16:30
40 Bonner, Jonah 11 Woodbridge 16:32
41 McCusker, Ian 11 Tesoro 16:33
42 Mercado, Emmanuel 12 Baldwin Park 16:34
43 Macias, Noah 11 Cathedral City 16:35
44 Machado, Daniel 12 Baldwin Park 16:36
45 Emeterio, Jacob 10 Arroyo Grande 16:38
46 Rodriguez, Derek 12 Segerstrom 16:39
47 Franke, Andrew 12 Simi Valley 16:41
48 Hernandez, Chris 12 Segerstrom 16:44
49 Juarez, Daniel 10 Bloomington 16:46
50 Lemus, Alex 12 Segerstrom 16:46
51 Lara, Rafael 11 Woodbridge 16:48
52 Okuda, Yujin 12 Torrance 16:49
53 Mamrot, Alec 12 Kennedy 16:50
54 GIL, JEREMIAH 10 Segerstrom 16:51
55 Mizukami, Ryan 11 Torrance 16:53
56 Reynoso, Brian 11 Woodbridge 16:54
57 Valencia, Brian 12 La Habra 16:54
58 Fuentes, Timothy 11 Torrance 16:55
59 CORDOVA, COBY 11 Segerstrom 16:55
60 Martin, Miramontes 12 Kennedy 16:56
61 Johnson, Evan 10 Sunny Hills 16:57
62 Butel, Alec 12 Sunny Hills 16:58
63 Barnett, Derek 12 Redlands East Valley 16:59
64 Conde, Hugo 12 Baldwin Park 17:01
65 Tanisaka, Jonathan 12 Torrance 17:03
66 Varela, Lorenzo 12 San Gorgonio 17:04
67 Garvin, Chris 12 Thousand Oaks 17:05
68 Watson, Cody 11 Lancaster 17:06
69 Ruiz, David 12 Segerstrom 17:08
70 Millan, Hector 11 San Gorgonio 17:09
71 Trujillo, Chris 12 Thousand Oaks 17:13
72 Jorge, Chris 11 San Gorgonio 17:14
73 Franz, Sammy 11 Cathedral City 17:15
74 Sanchez, Ricardo 12 Bloomington 17:16
75 Barragan, Jacob 11 Sunny Hills 17:17
76 Schenck, Nathaniel 11 Arroyo Grande 17:20
77 Jackson, Vaughan 12 Sunny Hills 17:20
78 Reinis, Joshua 11 Kennedy 17:21
79 Ocampo, Eliseo 11 Bloomington 17:24
80 Farfan, Nicolas 11 Bloomington 17:25
81 Spencer, Brendan 12 Kennedy 17:27
82 Nelson, Cody 10 Redlands East Valley 17:34
83 Valderrama, Daniel 12 Bloomington 17:38
84 Perez, Miguel 9 Lancaster 17:41
85 Amaro, Elias 11 San Gorgonio 17:42
86 Parga, Angel 11 Bloomington 17:43
87 Montalvo, Allen 11 Sunny Hills 17:46
88 Kung, Daylen 11 Torrance 17:46
89 Yonezaki, Kris 12 Torrance 17:49
90 Valdez, German 9 San Gorgonio 17:55
91 Mariscal, Alejandro 9 Bloomington 17:57
92 Wickersham, Bryce 12 Redlands East Valley 17:58
93 Garcia, Eric 10 Lancaster 18:02
94 Martin, Patrick 12 Kennedy 18:02
95 Alarcon, Gabriel 11 Kennedy 18:10
96 Garcia, Milton 12 Lancaster 18:12
97 Abou-Zamzam, Zafir 10 Redlands East Valley 18:17
98 Islas, Gerardo 12 Cathedral City 18:29
99 Richey, Mark 10 Redlands East Valley 18:31
100 Guerra, Alfredo 12 Lancaster 18:44
101 Martinez, Gustavo 11 San Gorgonio 18:45
102 Guzman, Ivan 12 Cathedral City 19:08
103 Ramirez, Johnathan 10 San Gorgonio 19:14
104 Velez, Uriel 11 Cathedral City 19:19
105 Gonzalez, Dennis 12 Cathedral City 19:33
106 Nolasco, Bryan 12 Lancaster 19:46
107 Rodriguez, Johnny 12 Cathedral City 19:58
108 Stutzman, Justin 11 Lancaster 20:29
Individual Race Results - Race 30 3:28 pm Div. 5 Varsity Women Heat 2 (3M)
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Thompson, Marissa 9 Woodcrest Christian 18:57
2 Zino, Lily 11 Vistamar 19:14
3 Crowther, Jackie 11 Linfield Christian 19:21
4 Wilson, Brianna 10 Linfield Christian 19:56
5 Covarrubias, Anahy 11 St. Matthias-Pius X 20:00
6 Milligan, Wesley 10 Woodcrest Christian 20:09
7 Miller, Olivia 10 St. Margarets 20:11
8 Adelman, Katherine 9 St. Margarets 20:13
9 Coleman, Julianna 12 St. Margarets 20:13
10 Martinez, Kassandra 10 Pomona Catholic 20:24
11 Bierly, Parker 12 Saddleback Valley Christ20:28
12 Waller, Lindsey 11 Chadwick 20:32
13 Schalliol, Macy 12 Woodcrest Christian 20:34
14 Cardenas,, Andrea 10 Woodcrest Christian 20:39
15 Losch, Annalee 10 Apple Valley Christian 20:40
16 Knox, Megan 11 Chadwick 20:41
17 Kim, Shelby 12 Brentwood 20:43
18 Pendergrass, Jean 12 Saddleback Valley Christ20:44
19 Brengle, Savannah 12 Hamilton 20:45
20 Rhode, Leila 12 Linfield Christian 20:48
21 Andressoo, Brittany 11 Sage Hill 20:48
22 Lowe, Julia 9 Sage Hill 20:49
23 Crowley, Blake 9 St. Margarets 20:49
24 Hui, Jessica 11 Viewpoint 20:50
25 Arellanes, Solana 12 Pomona Catholic 20:55
26 Fraizer, Peyton 9 Woodcrest Christian 20:56
27 Lynch, Masury 11 Brentwood 21:03
28 Cortes, Oriana 11 Pomona Catholic 21:13
29 Martinez, Esmeralda 11 Pomona Catholic 21:14
30 Alvarez, Maria 11 Woodcrest Christian 21:16
31 Acevedo, Lizeth 12 St. Matthias-Pius X 21:18
32 Ausherman, Christine 11 Village Christian 21:22
33 Fishman, Teresa 11 Vistamar 21:25
34 Codon, Devin 9 Chadwick 21:29
35 Higdon, Alyna 12 Silver Valley 21:39
36 Dupuis, Julia 9 Sage Hill 21:42
37 Schwartz, Lindsey 11 Woodcrest Christian 21:51
38 Calfas, Megan 12 Chadwick 21:51
39 Legita, Leis 11 Village Christian 21:54
40 Cane, Maddie 12 Vistamar 22:00
41 Carlson, MacKenzie 12 Brentwood 22:01
42 Fudge, Rebecca 11 Sage Hill 22:07
43 Diaz, Andrea 10 Pomona Catholic 22:09
44 Najera, Aide 9 St. Margarets 22:13
45 EVEY, GABBY 11 Desert 22:14
46 Guerra, Bridgette 9 Connelly 22:15
47 Becarra, Jennifer 12 St. Matthias-Pius X 22:15
48 Shier, Sarah 12 Saddleback Valley Christ22:19
49 Neman, Sophia 11 Brentwood 22:19
50 Zwarg, Sierra 12 Chadwick 22:21
51 Kelley, Hannah 12 Linfield Christian 22:25
52 Frizzell, Katie 10 Brentwood 22:26
53 Jeon, Patty 12 Chadwick 22:29
54 Namazie, Leyla 9 Archer 22:33
55 Murphy, Brittany 11 Sage Hill 22:42
56 Grover, Anika 9 St. Margarets 22:42
57 Klotz, Lauren 11 Brentwood 22:42
58 Brengle, Julie 9 Hamilton 22:53
59 List, Karli Jo 10 Pacifica Christian 22:57
60 Aguilar-Romero, Jasmin 12 St. Matthias-Pius X 22:58
61 Anderson, Alyssa 10 Sage Hill 23:07
62 Robertson, Angelika 11 St. Margarets 23:11
63 Snowball, Aubrey 12 Saddleback Valley Christ23:11
64 Flowers, Walanda 10 Pacifica Christian 23:12
65 Bronchick, Claire 10 Chadwick 23:13
66 Ortiz, Cynthia 9 St. Matthias-Pius X 23:16
67 Smith, Julia 11 Village Christian 23:22
68 Heshmatpour, Bella 11 Pacifica Christian 23:37
69 Dembo, Renee 10 Brentwood 23:41
70 Labor, Sara 11 Riverside Christian 23:44
71 Rawlings, Sarah 10 Village Christian 23:49
72 Jimenez, Ashley 12 Vistamar 23:51
73 Goul, Claire 11 Sage Hill 23:53
74 McRae, Abby 11 Pacifica Christian 24:04
75 Swyers, Rebecca 10 Linfield Christian 24:06
76 Perez, Alondra 12 Hamilton 24:07
77 Loera, Kaigan 11 Village Christian 24:08
78 Thuang, Audrey 12 Saddleback Valley Christ24:14
79 Ramos, Alexandra 11 St. Matthias-Pius X 24:15
80 Mizrahi, Gilly 11 New Community Jewish 24:24
81 Lavery, Isabelle 11 Vistamar 24:35
82 Ocampo, Natalie 10 Vistamar 24:46
83 Lorenzo, Delilah 10 St. Matthias-Pius X 24:51
84 Perez, Yesenia 12 Pomona Catholic 25:12
85 Skoog, Emiile 12 Pacifica Christian 25:26
86 Wonser, Brooke 11 Village Christian 25:27
87 Williams, Sage 9 Hamilton 25:28
88 Vasquez-Garfiel, Alina 9 Summit View 25:30
89 Green, Savana 12 Pomona Catholic 25:55
90 Kim, Mia 11 Connelly 25:58
91 Dressler, Ashlyn 12 Saddleback Valley Christ26:06
92 Smith, Sophia 11 Village Christian 26:23
93 Miranda, Mary Paz 10 San Gabriel Mission 26:32
94 Pyne, Kaitlin 12 Connelly 26:36
95 ELLAZAR, CLARISSA 10 Desert 26:38
96 Capino, Jonina 12 Connelly 26:40
97 Terlisner, Mary 12 Hamilton 26:47
98 Teofilo, Madison 9 Linfield Christian 27:27
99 Eigirdas, Auste 12 Pacifica Christian 27:36
100 Cabral, Alexandra 10 San Gabriel Mission 27:48
101 Vasquez, Karla 12 San Gabriel Mission 27:55
102 Esparza, Danielle 12 San Gabriel Mission 28:00
103 okeilund, ashlei 9 Desert 28:17
104 tanksly, morgan 10 Desert 28:28
105 Castanon, Maria 10 San Gabriel Mission 28:57
106 Morales, Berenice 11 San Gabriel Mission 29:07
107 Reyna, Sarah 10 San Gabriel Mission 29:23
108 Villa, Francesca 12 Vistamar 29:28
109 Clark, Erynn 12 Connelly 29:45
110 Kruel, Mary 9 Linfield Christian 30:37
111 Gomez, Desirey 9 Connelly 31:33
112 kellerdabner, Vicaria 10 Desert 31:35
113 Evans, Kathryn 12 Connelly 33:33
Individual Race Results - Race 31 3:47 pm Div. 2 Varsity Men Heat 3 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 WALSH, WES 11 Canyon/Anaheim 15:01
2 Kaul, Garet 11 Moorpark 15:18
3 Suarez, Carlos 11 Redondo Union 15:22
4 Tait, William 12 Redondo Union 15:25
5 Herold, Dustin 12 Redondo Union 15:29
6 AVILA, ANTHONY 12 Ayala 15:30
7 McClain , Caleb 11 Canyon/C.C. 15:33
8 Gross, Zach 12 Beaumont 15:37
9 Emerson, Jayden 11 Hemet 15:38
10 Vizcarra, Andres 11 Beaumont 15:41
11 Wells, Nicolas 12 Redondo Union 15:47
12 THOMPSON, RYAN 11 Canyon/Anaheim 15:49
13 SELEVOS, ANDREW 12 Canyon/Anaheim 15:50
14 LAMBERTH, CHANCE 10 Canyon/Anaheim 15:50
15 Ruiz, Manny 12 Fullerton 15:59
16 SCARSONE, DYLAN 10 Canyon/Anaheim 16:01
17 DEUTSCH, TANNER 12 Canyon/Anaheim 16:01
18 Ohmstede, JC 12 Mira Costa 16:01
19 Radi, Waseem 12 Redondo Union 16:04
20 Boatman, Jacob 11 Beaumont 16:09
21 Silver, Colin 12 Moorpark 16:13
22 Torrez, Tanner 11 Hemet 16:17
23 Quarles, Joshua 12 Cerritos 16:19
24 Yamaya, Tomohiro 12 Redondo Union 16:21
25 Yamaya, Takehiro 12 Redondo Union 16:22
26 Lyzenga, Benjamen 11 La Habra 16:23
27 BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN 11 Ayala 16:24
28 Osterhout, Bram 11 Mira Costa 16:25
29 Torres, Michael 11 Chino 16:26
30 Jaras, Luis 11 Moorpark 16:27
31 Chung, Christian 12 Beckman 16:31
32 Weston, Chance 11 Mira Costa 16:33
33 Coleman, James 10 Moorpark 16:35
34 Ramirez, Jesse 10 Arroyo 16:35
35 Aponte, Brian 11 Arroyo 16:40
36 Shirazi, Brandon 11 Mira Costa 16:41
37 Bradley, Gavin 10 Ayala 16:41
38 Nava, Johnny 12 Fullerton 16:42
39 MERCADO, URIEL 9 Sultana 16:42
40 Ramirez, Manuel 9 Sultana 16:43
41 Williams, Ethan 10 Mira Costa 16:47
42 KHAN, STEVEN 9 Ayala 16:49
43 Petersen, Eric 11 Moorpark 16:49
44 Picchini, Michael 12 Moorpark 16:51
45 Sanchez, Luis 9 Arroyo 16:52
46 Hake, Kurt 10 Arroyo 16:53
47 Hitchcock, Micah 9 Hemet 16:54
48 Bird, Wesley 10 Sultana 16:56
49 Patel, Shrineel 12 Cerritos 16:56
50 SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN 11 Ayala 16:58
51 Corrales, Christian 12 Hemet 16:59
52 Chuang, Bill 9 Cerritos 17:00
53 Thomas, Johnson 12 Fullerton 17:03
54 DELGADO, MARK 12 Canyon/Anaheim 17:04
55 BOLANOS, FERNANDO 12 Carter 17:04
56 HOOPER, WILLIAM 12 Ayala 17:05
57 Delgado, Andres 10 Beaumont 17:06
58 Burgess, Clayton 12 Sultana 17:07
59 Carranza, Jonathan 12 Cerritos 17:09
60 Flores, Jason 9 Beaumont 17:10
61 Martinez, Jessie 12 Arroyo 17:10
62 Torres, Peter 11 Chino 17:12
63 RUIZ, HECTOR 12 Carter 17:14
64 Crawford, Darren 10 Arroyo 17:15
65 AMANCIO, GABRIEL 11 Ayala 17:16
66 Huff, Ben 12 Hemet 17:18
67 Cortez, Christian 11 Cerritos 17:19
68 Caliz, Arthur 12 Cerritos 17:21
69 Murray, Bodie 10 Beaumont 17:24
70 Lee, Jang Won 12 Cerritos 17:26
71 Martinez, Baldemar 11 Chino 17:28
72 Andrade, Omar 10 Fullerton 17:28
73 Vogelsang, Brett 9 Beaumont 17:29
74 Perez, Noah 10 Moorpark 17:29
75 Graves, Alex 11 Mira Costa 17:30
76 Lopez, Javier 11 Patriot 17:31
77 HOLMAN, EUGENE 12 Carter 17:32
78 Bernardo, Brandon 11 Carter 17:33
79 Rios, Alex 12 Chino 17:36
80 Evans, Benjamin 10 Hemet 17:38
81 Gymer, Justin 12 Patriot 17:38
82 Vazquez, Abraham 10 Culver City 17:39
83 Munoz, Jeison 12 Patriot 17:40
84 Sanchez, Antonio 10 Patriot 17:41
85 Bravo, Manuel 12 Sultana 17:45
86 Hernandez, Alvaro 11 Arroyo 17:49
87 Hernandez, Gio 11 Patriot 17:55
88 Tapia, Stephen 9 Chino 17:55
89 Trujillo, Justin 12 Chino 18:02
90 Sanchez, Joshua 12 Patriot 18:06
91 Camacho, Damien 11 Hemet 18:07
92 Tatum, Cameron 12 Carter 18:22
93 Obrien, Matt 11 Mira Costa 18:23
94 Villanueva, Jason 12 Sultana 18:28
95 RAMIREZ, MARIO 12 Carter 18:29
96 Ng, Andrew 12 Fullerton 18:31
97 Hesseling, Maarten 10 Culver City 18:32
98 Flynn, Max 9 Culver City 18:44
99 Mulder, Trenton 12 Chino 18:46
100 Roman, Pablo 9 Sultana 18:50
101 Kendall, Kobe 9 Patriot 18:52
102 Martinez, Carlos 11 Fullerton 18:53
103 Gardner, Patrick 11 Culver City 18:57
104 Fleshman, Ethan 12 Fullerton 19:20
105 Day, Carlos 12 Culver City 19:25
106 GARIBAY, ERNESTO 12 Carter 19:36
107 Thompson, Cole 10 Culver City 19:38
108 Goodwin, Chris 11 Culver City 20:50
Individual Race Results - Race 32 4:00 pm Div. 2 Varsity Men Heat 4 (3M)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Zabilski, Brian 11 Saugus 15:10
2 Smith, Cole 12 Dos Pueblos 15:11
3 Kirwin, Jeff 11 Glendora 15:16
4 Hernandez, Hector 12 Canyon Springs 15:22
5 Pearson, Alex 12 Saugus 15:22
6 Tate, Ryan 10 Saugus 15:30
7 Serrano, Jordan 11 Saugus 15:33
8 SALAS, OSCAR 12 Santiago (G.G.) 15:34
9 Walker, Ethan 12 Saugus 15:36
10 McGuan, Andrew 12 Dos Pueblos 15:38
11 Greening, John 12 Dos Pueblos 15:40
12 Cornell, Hunter 12 Serrano 15:42
13 Antunez, Pedro 12 Santa Ana Valley 15:53
14 Leon, Miguel 12 La Sierra 15:54
15 Manning, Tommy 11 Serrano 15:57
16 Wasjutin, Christian 11 Dos Pueblos 15:58
17 Wasjutin, Ian 11 Dos Pueblos 16:01
18 Bautista , Arnold 12 Golden Valley 16:03
19 Mata, Manuel 10 La Sierra 16:04
20 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN 12 Elsinore 16:07
21 Anthony, Billy 12 Saugus 16:09
22 Kaneversky, Townsend 12 Saugus 16:13
23 Morin, Justin 12 Serrano 16:14
24 Wu, Edwin 11 Rowland 16:18
25 Kashyap, Oliver 11 Glendora 16:21
26 Gutierrez, Ben 11 Serrano 16:21
27 Payne, Damon 12 Glendora 16:22
28 Brito, Jeronimo 12 La Sierra 16:22
29 Simpson, Michael 11 Canyon Springs 16:23
30 Park, Ethan 12 Rowland 16:24
31 Esteva, Melvin 10 La Sierra 16:25
32 Lim, Ryan 11 Rowland 16:25
33 Seale, Parker 11 Glendora 16:26
34 Bradford, Tyler 12 Dos Pueblos 16:27
35 Armendariz, Jose 12 Santa Ana Valley 16:31
36 Newton, Ellis 12 Mayfair 16:32
37 Lim, Brandon 12 Rowland 16:33
38 Dominguez, Ignacio 11 North Torrance 16:33
39 Espinoza, Hector 12 La Sierra 16:34
40 Duke, Mike 12 Glendora 16:34
41 Johnny, Samuel 11 Glendora 16:35
42 Barnes, Devin 10 Serrano 16:39
43 Abdala, Jonathan 12 Serrano 16:40
44 Genchi, Antonio 12 Santa Ana Valley 16:41
45 Morales, Francisco 11 Santa Ana Valley 16:42
46 McColl, Darick 12 La Sierra 16:44
47 Cohenour, Nick 12 Canyon Springs 16:45
48 Kniss, James 12 Serrano 16:50
49 Trejo, Daniel 11 North Torrance 16:51
50 Seibel, Sam 12 Dos Pueblos 16:51
51 KANEHAILUA, SOLOMON 11 North Torrance 16:52
52 Mitchell, Jordan 10 North Torrance 16:53
53 CHADD, BRAIDEN 12 Elsinore 16:57
54 Fisher, Elias 10 La Sierra 16:58
55 ANGLE, JASON 11 Elsinore 16:59
56 Perez, Marcos 12 Glendora 17:02
57 Baca, Jared 11 Grand Terrace 17:08
58 Lemus, Sergio 9 Canyon Springs 17:12
59 Solis, Daniel 10 Apple Valley 17:14
60 BROWN, KYLE 11 Elsinore 17:15
61 Perez, Rudy 10 Canyon Springs 17:17
62 Serna, Gabriel 11 Santa Ana Valley 17:19
63 Perez, Albert 11 Rowland 17:19
64 Tamayo, Felipe 12 Santa Ana Valley 17:21
65 Avalos, Eugenio 9 Santa Ana Valley 17:24
66 HERNANDEZ, AARON 12 Santiago (G.G.) 17:26
67 RAMIREZ, MANUEL 12 Santiago (G.G.) 17:27
68 Li, Kevin 11 Rowland 17:29
69 Sanft, Derek 10 Grand Terrace 17:31
70 PERALTA, OSVALDO 12 Elsinore 17:32
71 Chik, Kevin 10 Rowland 17:33
72 Saavedra, Oscar 11 Grand Terrace 17:33
73 Bermudez, Adam 12 Garden Grove 17:34
74 Ramirez, Michael 9 Grand Terrace 17:36
75 Green, Parker 11 Apple Valley 17:36
76 Hill, Hunter 11 Apple Valley 17:38
77 Yu, Jonathan 12 Apple Valley 17:39
78 ARMENTA, FRANSCISCO 11 Santiago (G.G.) 17:42
79 FLORES, BRYAN 12 Santiago (G.G.) 17:44
80 GARCIA, SAMUEL 9 Santiago (G.G.) 17:46
81 Hernandez, John 10 Canyon Springs 17:48
82 Bortolotti, Brandon 12 Apple Valley 17:48
83 SANCHEZ, FABIAN 10 Elsinore 17:56
84 Vasquez, Che 11 Mayfair 17:57
85 Eid, Daniel 12 Mayfair 17:59
86 Yap, Constantine 9 Mark Keppel 18:01
87 Vasquez, Harold 12 Mayfair 18:02
88 Wallace, Tylor 12 Mayfair 18:08
89 Bybee, Daniel 11 North Torrance 18:11
90 Shishido, Kyle 11 North Torrance 18:14
91 Chilton, Collin 11 Apple Valley 18:15
92 Hoffman, Kyle 11 Apple Valley 18:19
93 PONCE, ALEJANDRO 12 Elsinore 18:19
94 HERNANDEZ, BRYAN 9 Santiago (G.G.) 18:22
95 Kato, Naotaro 9 North Torrance 18:36
96 Taylor, Andrew 12 Grand Terrace 18:38
97 Guan, David 11 Mark Keppel 18:48
98 Ham, Derek 12 Grand Terrace 18:56
99 Aceves, Javier 12 Canyon Springs 18:59
100 Chu, Christopher 11 Mark Keppel 19:01
101 Chan, Onesimus 12 Mark Keppel 19:02
102 Romero, Alfonso 11 Mayfair 19:24
103 Wang, Jeffrey 10 Mark Keppel 19:25
104 Rasso, Vincent 9 Grand Terrace 19:26
105 Wu, Jerry 10 Mark Keppel 19:48
106 Thomson, Austin 10 Mayfair 20:05
Number of Elite performances: 445