RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
7447 Cleveland Ave., Corona, California, 92880, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Christian Pinedo
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2024 - The California Relays (1)
2023 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2023 - Fastback Invitational (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2022 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2022 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (3)
2022 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2019 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2019 - Inland Empire Championships (1)
2019 - Inland Empire County Championships (1)
2018 - Big VIII League XC Finals (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2018 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (2)
2017 - Big VIII League XC Finals (2)
2017 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (3)
2017 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2017 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2017 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2017 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2016 - Big VIII League XC Finals (4)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2016 - Great Cow Run (2)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (1)
2016 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (2)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (2)
2016 - USC vs UCLA Outdoor Dual (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (21)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (6)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (26)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (3)
2015 - Fastback Invitational (10)
2015 - Inland Empire County Championships (49)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2015 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (27)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (57)
2015 - Simplot Games (1)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (15)
2014 - Big VIII League XC Finals (3)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (3)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (24)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (70)
2014 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (11)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2014 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (70)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (5)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (25)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (26)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (27)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Great Southwest Classic (1)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (35)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (17)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (11)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (8)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (11)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (9)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (17)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (16)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (3)
2010 - Golden West Invitational (5)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (4)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (11)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (11)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (9)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (5 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race 19 - Boys Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Published by
Donal Pearce
Sep 26th 2011, 1:00am
Comments
Dana Hills XC Invitational
- Sep 24, 2011
Dana Hills High School, 33333 Golden Lantern, Dana Point, CA, US, 92629
Mens 3 Mile XC Juniors Division 2 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Penaloza, Jose Artur
11
Godinez Fundamen
14:56.8
1
2
Nunez, Emilio
11
Valley View
15:24.1
2
3
Warrick, Kyle
11
E. Roosevelt
15:28.8
4
Ramirez, Lucio
11
Santiago (Garden
15:31.0
3
5
Martinez, Michael
11
Godinez Fundamen
15:39.7
4
6
Julio, Villa
11
Escondido
15:46.1
5
7
Brown, Andrew
11
Mission Viejo
15:48.0
6
8
Harlan, Chris
11
Esperanza
15:48.6
7
9
Contreras, Brandon
11
Bloomington
15:49.4
8
10
Wasley, Collin
11
Laguna Hills
15:50.0
9
11
Koch, Eric
11
Laguna Hills
15:52.1
10
12
Gurrola, Miguel
11
Saddleback
15:58.3
11
13
Koch, Kyle
11
Laguna Hills
16:00.5
12
14
Williams, Brandon
11
Sultana
16:01.5
13
15
Ogan, Ryan
11
Esperanza
16:02.5
14
16
Nabong, Bradley
11
Marshall
16:03.2
15
17
Robles, Eddie
11
Godinez Fundamen
16:08.2
16
18
Collins, Kelley
11
Claremont
16:09.1
17
19
Foundoulis, Jamie
11
Laguna Hills
16:10.4
18
20
Hernandez, Adrian
11
Godinez Fundamen
16:11.0
19
21
Miller, Joseph
11
Valley View
16:12.5
20
22
Cernicky, Nathan
11
El Camino
16:17.6
23
Morales, George
11
Godinez Fundamen
16:18.1
21
24
Cortes, Gabriel
11
Indio
16:19.3
25
Ortiz, Alan
11
Godinez Fundamen
16:19.7
22
26
Modyman, Anthony
11
Claremont
16:21.1
23
27
Ross, Chad
11
Laguna Hills
16:21.5
24
28
Barleta, Marion
11
Marshall
16:25.6
25
29
Adame, Esteban
11
San Gorgonio
16:27.9
26
30
Foster, Andrew
11
San Marcos
16:28.5
31
Garcia, Jesus
11
Godinez Fundamen
16:29.1
27
32
Torres, Pablo
11
San Gorgonio
16:32.1
28
33
Bazurto, Jose
11
San Juan Hills
16:33.2
29
34
Johnson, Shelley
11
Sultana
16:34.9
30
35
Satterfield, Tyler
11
E. Roosevelt
16:35.4
36
Kubo, Kent
11
Mission Viejo
16:35.7
31
37
Boemer, Fabian
11
Scripps Ranch
16:36.1
32
38
Hernandez, Enrique
9
Escondido
16:36.5
33
39
Lopez, Jorge
11
Marshall
16:36.9
34
40
Ramirez, Mario
11
Saddleback
16:37.5
35
41
Rittenhouse, Ryan
11
San Gorgonio
16:38.7
36
42
Enos, Kyle
11
Esperanza
16:41.9
37
43
Camacho, Edgar
11
Escondido
16:42.7
38
44
Kiernan, Kolby
11
Orange Lutheran
16:43.8
39
45
Ruano, Jeremy
11
Bloomington
16:46.2
40
46
Jimenez, Gary
11
Escondido
16:46.7
41
47
Llamas, Ryan
11
Esperanza
16:47.3
42
48
Wilson, David
11
El Camino
16:48.0
49
Murphy, Sean
11
Villa Park
16:49.5
43
50
Mines, Tj
11
Mission Viejo
16:51.3
44
51
Dionisio, Leonardo
11
Escondido
16:52.0
45
52
Cardenas, Anamacio
11
Bloomington
16:53.8
46
53
Gutierrez, Jose
11
Elsinore
16:54.5
47
54
Merchant-Wells, Nick
11
Canyon Crest Aca
16:55.1
48
55
Higam, Michael
11
Mission Viejo
16:55.8
49
56
Castrejon, Jose
11
Segerstrom
16:58.4
50
57
Rios, Quentin
11
Orange Lutheran
17:00.4
51
58
Mc Master, Aaron
11
Elsinore
17:03.2
52
59
Cook, Glenn
11
Villa Park
17:05.3
53
60
Vargas, Alejandro
11
Santiago (Garden
17:05.7
54
61
Human, Austin
11
Esperanza
17:06.1
55
62
O'Shea, Ty
11
Bloomington
17:06.5
56
63
Mier, Antonio
11
Godinez Fundamen
17:06.9
64
Alvarez, Sam
11
Valley View
17:07.2
57
65
Llamas, Kevin
11
Esperanza
17:07.6
58
66
Simmonds, Cole
11
San Marcos
17:08.2
67
Schatzlein, Joseph
11
Santiago (Garden
17:09.3
59
68
Gonzalez, Eder
11
Saddleback
17:11.6
60
69
Unger, Zachary
11
Diamond Bar
17:12.4
61
70
Cooper, Tom
11
Claremont
17:12.9
62
71
Gonzalez, Matthew
11
Beckman
17:13.4
72
Charles, Ned
11
Canyon Crest Aca
17:13.8
63
73
Duarte, Quinn
11
Sultana
17:14.3
64
74
Gonzalez, Martin
11
Godinez Fundamen
17:14.8
75
Weisheit, Nicholas
11
E. Roosevelt
17:16.5
76
Moersch, Tanner
11
Mission Viejo
17:17.9
65
77
Turbay, Angel
11
Huntington Beach
17:19.9
66
78
Hall, Ryan
11
Mission Viejo
17:24.7
67
79
Salazar, David
11
Villa Park
17:26.8
68
80
Turner, Ephraim
11
Mission Viejo
17:29.0
69
81
Thoi, Alix
11
Mira Mesa
17:29.5
70
82
Wulff, Derek
10
El Dorado (SJS)
17:30.1
83
Pratty, Steve
11
Newport Harbor
17:30.6
84
Meyers, Jeremy
11
Diamond Bar
17:31.2
71
85
Munoz, Omar
11
Segerstrom
17:31.7
72
86
Mohan, Nikhil
11
Huntington Beach
17:34.8
73
87
Wu, Walton
11
Claremont
17:37.4
74
88
Bateman, Spencer
11
San Juan Hills
17:37.9
75
89
Lemus, Mario
11
Saddleback
17:38.6
76
90
Tellez, Javier
11
Godinez Fundamen
17:39.2
91
Wing, Jon
11
Huntington Beach
17:39.8
77
92
Siliezar, Edwin
11
Marshall
17:42.2
78
93
Labra, Ivan
11
Segerstrom
17:43.7
79
94
Thomas, David
11
Orange Lutheran
17:44.3
80
95
Guzman, Ramon
11
Indio
17:44.8
96
Huitzil, Omar
11
Sultana
17:45.4
81
97
Ewing, Sam
11
Villa Park
17:46.0
82
98
Ramos, Carlos
11
Indio
17:47.0
99
Reimer, William
11
Segerstrom
17:47.8
83
100
Fabian, Christian
11
Santiago (Garden
17:48.5
84
101
corona, enrique
10
Escondido
17:49.4
85
102
Oros, TJ
11
Orange Lutheran
17:50.4
86
103
Nawfal, Ahmed
11
Esperanza
17:51.0
87
104
Haight, Ben
11
Orange Lutheran
17:51.5
88
105
Ramirez, Alexander
11
Godinez Fundamen
17:52.1
106
Basa, Nhixxel
11
Mira Mesa
17:52.8
89
107
Banks, Scott
11
Claremont
17:53.6
90
108
Chen, Calvin
11
El Dorado (SJS)
17:57.2
109
Munoz, Marco
11
Villa Park
17:58.3
91
110
Wieczorek, Randal
11
Orange Lutheran
17:58.8
92
111
Martinez-Perez, Juan
11
San Gorgonio
17:59.2
93
112
Miranda, Elijah
11
Escondido
18:02.7
94
113
Nagano, Christian
11
Scripps Ranch
18:03.4
95
114
Massey, Colin
11
Orange Lutheran
18:04.4
96
115
Anapoell, Jake
11
Canyon Crest Aca
18:04.8
97
116
Shedor, Jake
11
Sultana
18:05.3
98
117
Velado, Giovanni
11
Bloomington
18:05.8
99
118
Arroyo, Daniel
11
Godinez Fundamen
18:06.4
119
Colorez, Omar
11
Laguna Hills
18:07.1
100
120
Valdez, Jose
11
Saddleback
18:07.8
101
121
Cardenas, Carlos
11
Bloomington
18:08.5
102
122
Gilman, Sukru
11
Elsinore
18:09.1
103
123
Guerrero, Xavier
11
San Gorgonio
18:09.7
104
124
Luigs, Joseph
11
Villa Park
18:12.8
105
125
Morales, Jesus
11
El Dorado (SJS)
18:15.1
126
Hernandez, Victor
11
Elsinore
18:15.7
106
127
Gieser, Matt
11
Orange Lutheran
18:17.7
128
Arauz, Robert
11
Villa Park
18:18.9
107
129
Valdez, Anthony
11
Western
18:21.9
108
130
Vaziri, Armin
11
Scripps Ranch
18:22.6
109
131
Lopez, Andres
11
Santiago (Garden
18:26.8
110
132
Salazar, Jeffrey
11
Valley View
18:30.0
111
133
Bright, Josh
11
Canyon Crest Aca
18:31.1
112
134
Rodriguez, Chris
11
El Dorado (SJS)
18:32.4
135
Halter, Reece
11
San Juan Hills
18:32.9
113
136
Saddler, Mark
11
Scripps Ranch
18:33.5
114
137
hernandez, jose
11
Escondido
18:34.1
138
Pinko, Jonathan
11
Scripps Ranch
18:35.9
115
139
Cox, Daniel
11
Mission Viejo
18:36.3
140
Kim, David
12
Mission Viejo
18:39.5
141
Ozuna, Robert
11
Indio
18:40.3
142
Najera-Flores, Rafae
11
San Bernardino
18:41.5
143
Pinedo, Christian
11
E. Roosevelt
18:42.4
144
Busche, John
11
Orange Lutheran
18:43.1
145
Hathcock, Luke
11
Huntington Beach
18:43.7
116
146
Alkonis, Hunter
11
Claremont
18:44.5
117
147
Lezo, Victor
11
Santiago (Garden
18:48.9
118
148
Lagunas, Christian
11
Laguna Hills
18:53.4
119
149
Palma, Maynor
11
Sultana
18:53.9
120
150
Farsakyan, Sarkis
11
Marshall
18:54.7
121
151
Sandberg, Jakob
11
San Juan Hills
18:55.5
122
152
Kuo, Kevin
11
Diamond Bar
18:57.0
123
153
Marrujo, L.P.
11
Orange Lutheran
18:57.7
154
Santini, Michael
11
Santiago (Garden
18:58.2
124
155
Granet, Elijah
11
Canyon Crest Aca
18:58.6
125
156
Batista, Sal
10
Western
18:58.9
126
157
Lee, Joseph
11
Mission Viejo
18:59.3
158
Pham, AN
11
Elsinore
18:59.7
127
159
Johnston, Bailey
11
Canyon Crest Aca
19:00.1
128
160
Bautista, Juan
11
Segerstrom
19:01.6
129
161
holguin, ben
11
Western
19:02.0
130
162
Thai, Kevin
11
Laguna Hills
19:02.9
163
Coe, Dylan
11
Sultana
19:03.3
131
164
Cabada, Frank
11
Godinez Fundamen
19:03.9
165
Morales, Kalvin
11
Mira Mesa
19:04.6
132
166
Carmona, Jacob
11
Segerstrom
19:05.1
133
167
St. Onge, Ryan
11
San Juan Hills
19:05.7
134
168
Hernandez, Juan
11
San Marcos
19:08.2
169
Tahauri, Koe
11
Sultana
19:09.7
170
Juarez, Bryan
11
Godinez Fundamen
19:11.9
171
Correa, Dorian
11
Escondido
19:15.7
172
Rehan, Taimur
11
Canyon Crest Aca
19:19.1
135
173
Vallejo, Omar
11
Godinez Fundamen
19:20.1
174
Rubio, Adam
11
Sultana
19:22.1
175
Viana, Mark
11
Mira Mesa
19:23.3
136
176
Dominguez, Jose
11
Segerstrom
19:24.7
137
177
Su, Andrew
11
Beckman
19:27.7
178
Stepanski, Robert
11
Villa Park
19:28.6
179
Ruiz, Uz
11
Saddleback
19:30.4
138
180
Delcampo, David
11
Claremont
19:31.4
139
181
Roman, Edgar
11
Santiago (Garden
19:34.3
182
Padilla, Kobi
11
Western
19:35.0
140
183
Crab, Max
11
Mira Mesa
19:39.6
141
184
Cupples, Ryan
11
Orange Lutheran
19:43.1
185
Cartledge, Jack
11
San Juan Hills
19:44.7
142
186
Hoang, Kenny
11
Mira Mesa
19:47.2
143
187
Tamayo, Victor
11
El Camino
19:47.7
188
Tran, Rubi
11
Western
19:48.2
144
189
Deane, Wyatt
11
Bonita
19:48.6
190
Asper, Francis
11
Western
19:49.0
145
191
Hammond, Zach
11
Mira Mesa
19:49.4
146
192
Gonzalez, Kristian
11
Escondido
19:49.8
193
Yuhasz, Peter
11
El Camino
19:53.4
194
Alvarez, Matthew
11
Marshall
19:54.2
147
195
Munson, Neal
11
Claremont
19:54.8
196
Liu, Daniel
11
Claremont
19:55.6
197
Le, Randy
11
Escondido
19:56.3
198
Jimenez, Jose
11
Godinez Fundamen
19:58.9
199
Torres, Danny
11
Bloomington
20:00.2
148
200
Rodriguez, Humberto
11
Godinez Fundamen
20:03.2
201
Frapwell, Kolton
11
Canyon Crest Aca
20:05.4
202
Lin, Andie
11
Diamond Bar
20:06.6
149
203
Medina, David
11
San Gorgonio
20:11.7
150
204
Elliott, Shane
11
Mission Viejo
20:13.4
205
Nolasco, Isaias
11
San Gorgonio
20:17.9
151
206
Wegener, Cameron
11
Orange Lutheran
20:18.9
207
Linton, Tyler
11
Valley View
20:21.7
152
208
Riggan, Grayson
11
Newport Harbor
20:23.6
209
Ross, Nathan
11
Claremont
20:25.3
210
Friederich, Ethan
11
Villa Park
20:25.9
211
Huber, Rusty
11
Mira Mesa
20:26.8
212
Jolley, Joe
11
San Marcos
20:28.9
213
Canales, Juan
11
Saddleback
20:33.5
153
214
Patula, Evan
11
Elsinore
20:34.5
154
215
Morita, Zach
11
Villa Park
20:35.2
216
Gonzalez, Gio
11
Escondido
20:35.8
217
Lopez, Daniel
11
San Bernardino
20:36.4
218
Green, Matt
11
Laguna Hills
20:37.2
219
Lynch, James
11
Villa Park
20:40.8
220
Soto, Irving
11
Laguna Hills
20:43.6
221
Thaliffdeen, Ryan
11
Beckman
20:45.6
222
Delannoy, Braden
11
Orange Lutheran
20:46.2
223
Nabavi, Daniel
11
Orange Lutheran
20:47.0
224
Nguyen, Vincent
11
Mira Mesa
20:56.4
225
Uhl, Henry
10
Canyon Crest Aca
20:59.3
226
Trinh, Jimmy
11
Mira Mesa
21:00.1
227
Vilchis, Luis
11
Saddleback
21:00.8
228
Cataquiz, Felipe
11
Scripps Ranch
21:01.7
155
229
Fuchs, Will
11
Newport Harbor
21:11.3
230
Figueroa, Laureano
11
Segerstrom
21:12.0
231
Palmer, Matt
11
Huntington Beach
21:15.4
156
232
Vera, Marco-Andre
11
Claremont
21:18.4
233
Walters, Tyler
11
Laguna Hills
21:19.0
234
Magana, Edgar
11
San Bernardino
21:19.5
235
Cruz, Angel
11
Santiago (Garden
21:30.4
236
Victor, Barajas
11
Western
21:33.1
157
237
Moloian, Giordan
11
Mission Viejo
21:47.9
238
Mendez-Reyes, Jorge
11
San Bernardino
21:48.7
239
Baze, Lane
11
Bonita
21:52.9
240
Aguilar, Rene
11
Bloomington
22:01.4
241
Ochoa, Freddy
11
Godinez Fundamen
22:08.8
242
Platt, Nicholas
11
Claremont
22:10.0
243
Tran, Chris
11
Mira Mesa
22:10.6
244
Gil-Morales, Martin
11
Escondido
22:12.9
245
Le, Eric
11
San Gorgonio
22:20.2
246
Zweibel, David
11
Laguna Hills
22:22.9
247
Espino, Ericson
11
Mira Mesa
22:39.1
248
Jones, Nick
11
Claremont
22:46.7
249
Pulido, Jason
11
Mira Mesa
22:49.3
250
Blake, Alexander
11
Diamond Bar
22:50.0
158
251
Cook, Collin
11
San Juan Hills
23:04.7
159
252
Varvil, Alex
11
Mira Mesa
23:24.1
253
Ton, Kevin
11
Mira Mesa
23:24.1
254
Myers, Elliott
11
Claremont
23:24.1
255
Valdez, Guillermo
11
Laguna Hills
23:24.1
256
Ramos, Edgar
11
Western
23:24.1
257
Molano, Matthew
11
Laguna Hills
23:24.1
258
Magee, Rory
11
Huntington Beach
23:24.1
160
259
Pulido, Fabian
11
Santiago (Garden
23:24.1
260
Alvarado, Adam
11
Villa Park
23:24.1
261
Victor, Barajas
11
Western
23:24.1
262
Enrequez, Dave
11
Western
23:24.1
263
Lopez, Gareth
11
Sultana
23:24.1
264
Martinez, Fernando
11
Saddleback
23:24.1
265
Goetz, Danny
11
Huntington Beach
23:24.1
161
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Race 01 - Boys Freshmen (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 02 - Girls Freshmen (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 03 - Boys Sophomore (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 04 - Girls Sophomore (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 05 - Boys Junior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 06 - Girls Junior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 07 - Boys Senior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 08 - Girls Senior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 09 - Boys Senior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 10 - Girls Senior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 11 - Boys Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 12 - Girls Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 13 - Boys Sophomore (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 14 - Girls Sophomore (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 15 - Boys Freshmen (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 16 - Girls Freshmen (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 17 - Boys Senior (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 18 - Girls Junior/Senior (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 19 - Boys Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 20 - Girls Frosh/Soph (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 21 - Boys Sophomore (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 22 - Boys Freshmen (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dana
#hill
#nike
#invite
More videos
Boys JV (Large Schools) - Race 19 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Race 11 - Boys Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
301 shares:
Dana Hills XC Invitational
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
,
Bloomington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, California
,
Bonita High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
3
2022
9
2019
3
2018
9
2017
18
2016
17
2015
205
17
1
2014
224
17
2013
137
30
2012
65
23
1
2011
64
18
2010
75
10
2009
34
6
2008
3
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#dana
#hill
#nike
#invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!